1JANATAMF5.201STICB1200.001STPRIMFMF12.202NDICB300.003RDICB281.005THICB195.006THICB63.008THICB69.00AAMRATECH33.60ABB1STMF5.70ABBANK22.70ACI571.10ACIFORMULA207.60ACTIVEFINE61.20AFCAGRO63.20AFTABAUTO59.80AGNISYSL28.20AGRANINS14.90AIBL1STIMF4.80AIMS1STMF29.70ALARABANK13.00AL-HAJTEX101.20ALLTEX25.60AMBEEPHA251.50AMCL(PRAN)196.20ANLIMAYARN20.90ANWARGALV43.20APEXFOODS109.90APEXFOOT352.00APEXSPINN70.30APEXTANRY115.50APOLOISPAT20.90ARAMIT240.50ARAMITCEM37.50ARGONDENIM25.80ASIAINS14.90ASIAPACINS14.10ATCSLGF9.30ATLASBANG130.00AZIZPIPES21.10BANGAS347.30BANKASIA14.60BARKAPOWER34.00BATASHOE1325.00BATBC3037.50BAYLEASING21.50BBS49.50BDAUTOCA24.30BDCOM25.90BDFINANCE10.50BDLAMPS154.00BDTHAI38.70BDWELDING23.80BEACHHATCH18.30BEACONPHAR15.40BENGALWTL66.70BERGERPBL1764.80BEXIMCO34.10BGIC18.10BIFC8.90BRACBANK40.20BRACSCBOND1046.00BSC377.80BSCCL138.50BSRMLTD95.50BXPHARMA67.80BXSYNTH8.50CENTRALINS19.00CENTRALPHL27.90CITYBANK18.60CITYGENINS13.20CMCKAMAL16.00CNATEX18.90CONFIDCEM88.00CONTININS15.90CVOPRL349.30DACCADYE15.90DAFODILCOM14.10DBH89.50DBH1STMF4.40DELTALIFE109.30DELTASPINN12.20DESCO74.80DESHBANDHU13.80DHAKABANK18.80DHAKAINS18.00DSHGARME72.50DULAMIACOT8.00DUTCHBANGL91.50EASTERNINS24.50EASTLAND23.20EASTRNLUB357.00EBL25.50EBL1STMF5.30EBLNRBMF4.90ECABLES124.00EHL41.70EMERALDOIL42.00ENVOYTEX48.10EXIM1STMF6.50EXIMBANK9.20FAMILYTEX13.50FARCHEM51.80FAREASTFIN11.50FAREASTLIF64.00FASFIN13.30FBFIF8.40FEDERALINS12.10FEKDIL23.40FINEFOODS9.70FIRSTFIN14.20FIRSTSBANK9.10FUWANGCER13.20FUWANGFOOD22.30GBBPOWER18.80GEMINISEA281.00GENNEXT11.80GHAIL29.40GHCL41.90GLAXOSMITH2134.00GLOBALINS14.60GOLDENSON29.50GPHISPAT46.90GQBALLPEN75.00GRAMEEN123.80GRAMEENS212.00GREENDELMF4.30GREENDELT51.20GSPFINANCE13.70HAKKANIPUL52.00HEIDELBCEM621.80HFL26.40HRTEX22.20HWAWELLTEX33.00IBBLPBOND957.00IBNSINA101.00ICB127.00ICB1STNRB21.10ICB2NDNRB9.20ICB3RDNRB4.50ICBAMCL2ND5.20ICBEPMF1S16.20ICBIBANK4.60ICBSONALI17.00IDLC60.80IFADAUTOS102.00IFIC18.80IFIC1STMF5.20IFILISLMF17.00ILFSL11.80IMAMBUTTON10.10INTECH12.80IPDC17.00ISLAMIBANK22.50ISLAMICFIN13.90ISLAMIINS16.10ISNLTD11.20JAMUNABANK10.90JAMUNAOIL203.50JANATAINS13.20JMISMDL155.20JUTESPINN45.00KARNAPHULI14.20KAY&QUE13.20KBPPWBIL28.50KEYACOSMET19.30KOHINOOR350.00KPCL78.20KPPL20.10LAFSURCEML124.00LANKABAFIN30.70LEGACYFOOT24.90LIBRAINFU342.30LINDEBD1199.00LRGLOBMF14.30MAKSONSPIN9.30MALEKSPIN19.50MARICO1425.00MATINSPINN43.60MBL1STMF4.60MEGCONMILK7.40MEGHNACEM113.40MERCANBANK10.20MERCINS13.60METROSPIN10.20MHSML34.00MICEMENT77.00MIDASFIN14.20MIRACLEIND15.20MITHUNKNIT74.00MJLBD109.70MONNOCERA33.20MONNOSTAF241.00MPETROLEUM199.00MTB16.90NATLIFEINS180.90NAVANACNG57.30NBL11.20NCCBANK9.30NCCBLMF14.50NFML23.70NHFIL23.30NITOLINS24.10NLI1STMF9.60NORTHERN200.00NORTHRNINS21.10NPOLYMAR95.00NTC671.00NTLTUBES110.50OAL63.40OLYMPIC275.00ONEBANKLTD13.30ORIONINFU43.20ORIONPHARM39.60PADMALIFE30.70PADMAOIL252.50PARAMOUNT13.20PENINSULA21.00PEOPLESINS16.20PF1STMF5.10PHARMAID260.00PHENIXINS24.20PHOENIXFIN20.60PHPMF15.10PIONEERINS33.70PLFSL17.70POPULAR1MF5.50POPULARLIF79.00POWERGRID40.30PRAGATIINS28.10PRAGATILIF102.30PREMIERBAN8.80PREMIERCEM63.60PREMIERLEA8.60PRIME1ICBA5.10PRIMEBANK19.00PRIMEFIN14.20PRIMEINSUR14.90PRIMELIFE39.10PRIMETEX17.20PROGRESLIF57.90PROVATIINS14.10PTL19.30PUBALIBANK19.30PURABIGEN13.90QSMDRYCELL57.00RAHIMAFOOD34.80RAHIMTEXT246.80RAKCERAMIC78.10RANFOUNDRY92.00RDFOOD13.30RECKITTBEN1900.00RELIANCE17.70RENATA1250.00RENWICKJA248.00REPUBLIC15.20RNSPIN24.00RSRMSTEEL57.60RUPALIBANK50.00RUPALIINS17.60RUPALILIFE32.70SAFKOSPINN17.80SAIFPOWER82.40SAIHAMCOT20.20SAIHAMTEX21.90SALAMCRST30.90SALVOCHEM15.40SAMATALETH30.00SAMORITA76.80SANDHANINS52.50SAPORTL56.30SAVAREFR48.50SEBL1STMF9.30SHAHJABANK11.20SHASHADNIM43.80SHURWID22.80SHYAMPSUG6.70SIBL13.70SINGERBD172.00SINOBANGLA22.20SONALIANSH110.50SONARBAINS16.30SONARGAON8.90SOUTHEASTB18.00SPCERAMICS10.40SPCL190.60SPPCL56.30SQUARETEXT82.00SQURPHARMA274.50STANCERAM47.30STANDARINS15.50STANDBANKL9.70SUMITPOWER39.90SUNLIFEINS31.00TAKAFULINS18.30TALLUSPIN17.20TITASGAS72.60TOSRIFA31.40TRUSTB1MF5.40TRUSTBANK21.00TUNGHAI16.90UCBL20.40UNIONCAP15.60UNIQUEHRL52.40UNITEDAIR10.90UNITEDFIN19.50UNITEDINS25.10UPGDCL167.40USMANIAGL105.00UTTARABANK19.60UTTARAFIN56.30WATACHEM161.00WMSHIPYARD45.70ZAHEENSPIN25.20ZAHINTEX17.60ZEALBANGLA6.60
0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.47%1.003.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.61%1.001.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.45%0.000.00%-1.00-0.98%0.000.00%1.000.40%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.004.88%1.000.92%-8.00-2.22%-1.00-1.41%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.42%3.008.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%-1.00-0.76%0.000.00%11.003.27%0.000.00%1.003.03%-14.00-1.05%6.000.20%1.004.76%2.004.17%-1.00-4.00%1.004.00%1.0010.00%6.004.05%1.002.63%2.009.09%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%33.001.91%1.003.03%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.000.48%-1.00-0.26%4.002.96%-1.00-1.03%2.003.03%1.0012.50%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%1.005.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.12%0.000.00%1.000.29%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%7.002.00%1.004.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.003.33%1.002.44%2.005.00%-1.00-2.04%1.0016.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.009.09%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.007.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%1.000.36%0.000.00%1.003.57%0.000.00%85.004.15%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.17%2.002.74%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-3.77%1.007.69%1.001.96%-4.00-0.64%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.000.21%3.003.06%-1.00-0.78%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0025.00%0.000.00%1.001.67%1.000.99%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.009.09%0.000.00%1.008.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.007.69%0.000.00%1.0010.00%0.000.00%1.000.49%0.000.00%1.000.65%-3.00-6.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.57%0.000.00%3.000.86%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.81%1.003.33%0.000.00%5.001.48%7.000.59%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.26%-2.00-0.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.74%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.28%1.007.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.79%3.0010.00%-2.00-0.82%-4.00-1.97%0.000.00%1.000.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0025.00%0.000.00%1.004.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%4.004.40%-20.00-2.89%-1.00-0.89%1.001.61%-2.00-0.72%0.000.00%-1.00-2.27%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-1.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%1.0020.00%-1.00-1.25%0.000.00%1.003.70%-6.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.50%0.000.00%2.003.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.94%8.003.35%0.000.00%-1.00-1.08%-1.00-7.14%47.002.54%0.000.00%-35.00-2.72%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.00%3.005.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.38%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.45%0.000.00%1.001.92%-1.00-1.75%-3.00-5.77%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.33%0.000.00%1.0016.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.002.78%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%-4.00-2.05%-1.00-1.75%3.003.80%6.002.23%4.009.30%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.25%-1.00-1.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.26%1.004.17%5.003.09%1.000.96%0.000.00%2.003.70%0.000.00%1.002.22%1.004.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4797.17 1189.05 1879.16
Net Change 21.89 6.38 9.90
Change % 0.46% 0.54% 0.53%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 147176 188919373 7201.25
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 187  100  29 
Item NameLTPValue
SQURPHARMA 274.50359.27
LAFSURCEML 124.00314.08
UPGDCL 167.40228.53
BEXIMCO 34.10215.44
KPCL 78.20213.34
BXPHARMA 67.80183.28
RAKCERAMIC 78.10173.25
OAL 63.40167.90
IDLC 60.80163.09
PLFSL 17.70161.02
Item NameLTP% Change
STANCERAM 47.3010.00
MONNOCERA 33.209.90
ISNLTD 11.209.80
ICBIBANK 4.609.52
ISLAMICFIN 13.909.45
ATCSLGF 9.309.20
FBFIF 8.409.09
BDWELDING 23.809.01
ARAMITCEM 37.508.67
PHPMF1 5.108.51
Item NameLTP% Change
SAVAREFR 48.50-6.73
ZEALBANGLA 6.60-5.71
JUTESPINN 45.00-5.66
BGIC 18.10-4.84
PRAGATILIF 102.30-4.73
CENTRALINS 19.00-4.02
DULAMIACOT 8.00-3.70
SAIHAMCOT 20.20-3.35
RUPALIINS 17.60-3.30
ASIAPACINS 14.10-2.74


External Links


Latest Market

General Index

Value
Net Change
% Change
4,797.17
21.89
0.46%
Value
Net Change
% Change
1189.05096
6.37856
0.53933%
Value
Net Change
% Change
1,879.16
9.90
0.53%

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
28369

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.