1JANATAMF5.101STICB1170.001STPRIMFMF15.203RDICB232.006THICB56.408THICB65.10AAMRATECH37.80ABB1STMF6.10ABBANK29.00ACI358.00ACIFORMULA117.00ACIZCBOND1060.00ACTIVEFINE70.30AFCAGRO47.00AFTABAUTO62.90AGNISYSL31.70AGRANINS17.40AIBL1STIMF4.80AIMS1STMF29.40ALARABANK15.20AL-HAJTEX88.60ALLTEX29.10AMBEEPHA259.00AMCL(PRAN)200.80ANLIMAYARN19.90ANWARGALV36.20APEXFOODS95.00APEXFOOT407.00APEXSPINN70.00APEXTANRY122.70APOLOISPAT18.40ARAMIT271.50ARAMITCEM35.30ARGONDENIM37.00ASIAINS20.80ASIAPACINS17.60ATLASBANG130.00AZIZPIPES21.50BANGAS283.80BANKASIA17.60BATASHOE1230.00BATBC2957.30BAYLEASING28.40BBS48.20BDAUTOCA20.70BDCOM23.30BDFINANCE14.70BDLAMPS104.50BDTHAI38.80BDWELDING16.10BEACHHATCH22.30BEACONPHAR16.20BEDL33.80BENGALWTL60.90BERGERPBL1423.00BEXIMCO30.70BGIC21.00BIFC14.90BRACBANK39.60BRACSCBOND1090.00BSC498.00BSCCL109.50BSRMSTEEL78.00BXPHARMA56.30BXSYNTH10.60CENTRALINS23.10CENTRALPHL28.10CITYBANK21.00CITYGENINS17.70CMCKAMAL19.00CNATEX25.30CONFIDCEM97.20CONTININS17.10CVOPRL499.80DACCADYE15.50DAFODILCOM13.80DBH76.00DBH1STMF4.30DELTALIFE135.10DELTASPINN13.30DESCO68.80DESHBANDHU21.00DHAKABANK20.20DHAKAINS24.20DSHGARME73.00DULAMIACOT8.00DUTCHBANGL96.40EASTERNINS30.60EASTLAND32.00EASTRNLUB372.50EBL28.50EBL1STMF5.00EBLNRBMF4.40ECABLES108.30EHL43.90EMERALDOIL39.70ENVOYTEX54.50EXIM1STMF6.00EXIMBANK10.80FAMILYTEX19.80FARCHEM26.30FAREASTFIN16.90FAREASTLIF76.80FASFIN17.10FEDERALINS15.50FEKDIL25.50FINEFOODS10.10FIRSTSBANK11.00FLEASEINT18.00FUWANGCER15.00FUWANGFOOD25.30GBBPOWER21.70GEMINISEA247.90GENNEXT14.10GHAIL25.00GHCL40.40GLAXOSMITH1497.00GLOBALINS15.70GOLDENSON42.30GP329.00GPHISPAT44.60GQBALLPEN97.00GRAMEEN123.00GRAMEENS211.60GREENDELMF4.30GREENDELT68.60GSPFINANCE27.50HAKKANIPUL24.80HEIDELBCEM490.20HFL28.80HRTEX25.10HWAWELLTEX35.10IBBLPBOND964.00IBNSINA94.00ICB1346.00ICB2NDNRB8.00ICB3RDNRB4.30ICBAMCL2ND4.50ICBEPMF1S14.40ICBIBANK5.10ICBSONALI16.40IDLC76.00IFIC25.70IFIC1STMF4.90IFILISLMF15.90ILFSL12.50INTECH12.80IPDC17.40ISLAMIBANK23.70ISLAMICFIN17.10ISLAMIINS19.20ISNLTD11.10JAMUNABANK12.80JAMUNAOIL198.00JANATAINS15.80JMISMDL161.80JUTESPINN53.10KARNAPHULI16.30KAY&QUE13.90KBPPWBIL28.10KEYACOSMET20.40KOHINOOR342.10KPCL56.00KPPL20.90LAFSURCEML125.00LANKABAFIN40.90LEGACYFOOT24.30LIBRAINFU355.30LINDEBD899.00LRGLOBMF14.30MAKSONSPIN13.00MALEKSPIN18.00MATINSPINN41.70MBL1STMF4.20MEGCONMILK7.50MEGHNACEM117.10MEGHNALIFE81.90MEGHNAPET5.70MERCANBANK13.60MERCINS15.40METROSPIN12.00MHSML30.20MICEMENT69.00MIDASFIN14.70MIRACLEIND14.90MITHUNKNIT74.00MJLBD112.70MODERNDYE95.00MONNOCERA29.00MONNOSTAF302.00MPETROLEUM196.00MTB20.30NATLIFEINS233.00NAVANACNG59.00NBL11.80NCCBANK10.90NCCBLMF15.40NFML31.30NHFIL27.00NITOLINS25.00NLI1STMF8.10NORTHERN254.00NORTHRNINS24.50NPOLYMAR69.00NTC672.00NTLTUBES94.00OLYMPIC232.00ONEBANKLTD14.90ORIONINFU40.70ORIONPHARM43.50PADMALIFE37.90PADMAOIL233.00PARAMOUNT16.00PENINSULA23.50PEOPLESINS19.00PF1STMF5.40PHARMAID258.00PHENIXINS31.90PHOENIXFIN25.10PHPMF14.60PIONEERINS41.80PLFSL20.10POPULAR1MF4.70POPULARLIF132.00POWERGRID38.50PRAGATIINS39.10PRAGATILIF90.00PREMIERBAN10.00PREMIERCEM72.80PREMIERLEA9.40PRIME1ICBA4.40PRIMEBANK19.30PRIMEFIN19.90PRIMEINSUR17.20PRIMELIFE57.00PRIMETEX17.60PROVATIINS17.30PTL20.50PUBALIBANK23.80PURABIGEN17.50QSMDRYCELL57.10RAHIMAFOOD35.10RAHIMTEXT243.60RAKCERAMIC54.50RANFOUNDRY100.10RDFOOD20.00RECKITTBEN1049.80RELIANCE16.60RELIANCINS54.00RENATA996.10RENWICKJA204.10REPUBLIC21.00RNSPIN27.90RSRMSTEEL53.90RUPALIBANK56.00RUPALIINS21.00RUPALILIFE46.60SAFKOSPINN22.90SAIFPOWER68.20SAIHAMCOT19.40SAIHAMTEX23.90SALAMCRST32.00SALVOCHEM18.60SAMORITA77.90SANDHANINS58.80SAPORTL61.60SAVAREFR47.00SEBL1STMF7.60SHAHJABANK11.70SHURWID25.90SHYAMPSUG8.00SIBL13.90SINGERBD206.60SINOBANGLA25.20SONALIANSH96.00SONARBAINS17.90SONARGAON10.00SOUTHEASTB19.60SPCERAMICS13.00SPPCL47.90SQUARETEXT91.20SQURPHARMA254.90STANCERAM38.10STANDARINS24.20STANDBANKL12.40SUMITPOWER36.10SUNLIFEINS38.10TAKAFULINS24.50TALLUSPIN14.00TITASGAS75.10TRUSTB1MF5.00TRUSTBANK19.00TUNGHAI17.50UCBL29.90UNIONCAP19.90UNIQUEHRL63.10UNITEDAIR8.20UNITEDFIN28.10UNITEDINS31.80USMANIAGL98.00UTTARABANK25.70UTTARAFIN72.00WATACHEM207.00WMSHIPYARD48.80ZAHINTEX14.60
0.000.00%-2.00-0.17%0.000.00%2.000.87%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.28%2.001.74%22.002.12%0.000.00%-1.00-2.08%-1.00-1.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-3.26%-1.00-3.33%0.000.00%6.003.08%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-3.06%5.001.24%0.000.00%-3.00-2.38%-1.00-5.26%-3.00-1.09%1.002.94%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-6.00-4.41%1.004.76%-3.00-1.05%0.000.00%20.001.65%140.004.97%-1.00-3.45%-2.00-4.00%-2.00-8.70%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%-2.00-1.87%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%-1.00-4.35%-1.00-5.88%1.003.03%-2.00-3.17%7.000.49%0.000.00%1.005.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%59.005.72%-10.00-1.97%7.006.80%-3.00-3.70%-1.00-1.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.02%-1.00-5.56%-14.00-2.72%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.30%0.000.00%-3.00-2.17%0.000.00%1.001.47%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.04%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-1.32%1.003.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.93%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.85%-1.00-14.29%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%1.001.32%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-1.59%0.000.00%-1.00-3.85%-1.00-2.44%3.000.20%0.000.00%-1.00-2.33%-3.00-0.90%-1.00-2.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.009.09%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.45%-1.00-3.85%-3.00-0.61%-3.00-9.38%-1.00-3.85%-1.00-2.78%-6.00-0.62%-2.00-2.08%-26.00-1.90%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-20.00%0.000.00%-1.00-14.29%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-1.98%0.000.00%-2.00-1.22%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%1.007.69%-1.00-3.45%-2.00-9.09%3.000.88%-2.00-3.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.38%-1.00-4.00%-16.00-4.31%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0014.29%-2.00-1.68%2.002.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%-1.00-7.69%-1.00-3.23%-1.00-1.43%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.37%-2.00-1.74%-4.00-4.04%0.000.00%7.002.37%-1.00-0.51%0.000.00%-6.00-2.51%-1.00-1.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.13%-1.00-3.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.40%0.000.00%5.007.81%-30.00-4.27%-10.00-9.62%-4.00-1.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%-4.00-1.53%0.000.00%-1.00-3.85%0.000.00%-1.00-2.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-3.39%-1.00-2.78%-12.00-4.69%-2.00-3.51%4.004.17%0.000.00%12.001.16%0.000.00%-3.00-5.26%1.000.10%-2.00-0.97%-1.00-4.55%-1.00-3.45%-1.00-1.82%-2.00-3.45%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.45%-1.00-5.00%-1.00-4.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.27%1.001.72%-3.00-4.62%-1.00-2.08%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-0.96%-1.00-3.85%-5.00-4.95%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.04%1.001.11%0.000.00%-1.00-2.56%0.000.00%-1.00-7.69%0.000.00%-1.00-2.56%1.004.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.45%0.000.00%-3.00-2.97%0.000.00%-1.00-1.37%-3.00-1.43%-1.00-2.00%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4724.05 1115.70 1747.76
Net Change -23.59 -6.63 -9.05
Change % -0.50% -0.59% -0.52%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 68995 58045175 2065.74
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 77  202  26 
Item NameLTPValue
CNATEX 25.30109.06
LAFSURCEML 125.0077.18
CVOPRL 499.8069.20
BSCCL 109.5062.61
GP 329.0052.35
AAMRATECH 37.8045.18
GSPFINANCE 27.5040.58
DESCO 68.8039.60
SQURPHARMA 254.9039.12
BRACBANK 39.6036.29
Item NameLTP% Change
NPOLYMAR 69.007.94
BSCCL 109.506.43
KAY&QUE 13.905.34
BATBC 2957.304.18
SHYAMPSUG 8.003.90
AZIZPIPES 21.503.90
ISLAMIINS 19.203.85
RANFOUNDRY 100.103.74
BGIC 21.003.48
BRACSCBOND 1090.003.30
Item NameLTP% Change
EXIM1STMF 6.00-9.09
HFL 28.80-8.20
NTLTUBES 94.00-8.02
METROSPIN 12.00-6.20
BDAUTOCA 20.70-5.78
KEYACOSMET 20.40-5.53
GEMINISEA 247.90-5.41
GSPFINANCE 27.50-5.14
RAKCERAMIC 54.50-4.59
ATLASBANG 130.00-4.55


External Links


Latest Market

General Index

Value
Net Change
% Change
4,724.05
-23.59
-0.50%
Value
Net Change
% Change
1115.69606
-6.62883
-0.59063%
Value
Net Change
% Change
1,747.76
-9.05
-0.52%

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
02959

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.