1JANATAMF4.701STICB1075.001STPRIMFMF11.802NDICB290.003RDICB272.004THICB222.005THICB199.006THICB64.007THICB97.908THICB69.00AAMRATECH33.40ABB1STMF5.40ABBANK23.60ACI517.00ACIFORMULA225.00ACTIVEFINE58.40AFCAGRO65.60AFTABAUTO56.70AGNISYSL28.10AGRANINS14.70AIBL1STIMF4.00AIMS1STMF28.90ALARABANK12.50AL-HAJTEX94.90ALLTEX26.40AMBEEPHA250.00AMCL(PRAN)193.70ANLIMAYARN22.90ANWARGALV38.20APEXFOODS100.70APEXFOOT343.00APEXSPINN71.00APEXTANRY111.00APOLOISPAT19.60ARAMIT231.00ARAMITCEM25.40ARGONDENIM25.10ASIAINS15.00ATCSLGF7.40ATLASBANG137.00AZIZPIPES22.00BANGAS310.00BANKASIA15.20BARKAPOWER32.50BATASHOE1269.00BATBC3045.10BAYLEASING19.70BBS47.70BDAUTOCA25.70BDCOM25.60BDFINANCE9.90BDLAMPS105.90BDTHAI37.70BDWELDING19.40BEACHHATCH18.20BEACONPHAR14.60BENGALWTL66.80BERGERPBL1603.50BEXIMCO32.50BGIC15.10BIFC8.70BRACBANK39.30BSC362.80BSCCL132.50BSRMLTD75.30BSRMSTEEL73.60BXPHARMA62.20BXSYNTH8.00CENTRALINS17.80CENTRALPHL28.00CITYBANK17.30CITYGENINS12.30CMCKAMAL14.30CNATEX17.50CONFIDCEM86.50CONTININS13.70CVOPRL339.40DACCADYE17.40DAFODILCOM13.50DBH81.30DBH1STMF3.90DELTALIFE107.20DELTASPINN12.00DESCO68.00DESHBANDHU13.80DHAKABANK17.40DHAKAINS18.00DSHGARME73.20DULAMIACOT7.40DUTCHBANGL89.90EASTERNINS24.00EASTLAND23.10EASTRNLUB345.00EBL25.60EBL1STMF4.90EBLNRBMF4.50ECABLES120.20EHL40.60EMERALDOIL36.00ENVOYTEX47.50EXIMBANK9.00FAMILYTEX15.00FARCHEM43.80FAREASTFIN10.00FAREASTLIF70.20FASFIN12.00FBFIF6.70FEDERALINS12.30FEKDIL23.80FINEFOODS9.80FIRSTFIN12.30FIRSTSBANK8.80FUWANGCER12.70FUWANGFOOD21.90GBBPOWER18.60GEMINISEA250.00GENNEXT11.70GHAIL28.90GHCL42.70GLAXOSMITH2021.00GLOBALINS13.20GOLDENSON29.30GP332.10GPHISPAT44.50GQBALLPEN69.20GRAMEEN123.90GRAMEENS211.00GREENDELMF3.80GREENDELT52.80GSPFINANCE12.50HAKKANIPUL60.00HEIDELBCEM572.50HFL24.40HRTEX21.80HWAWELLTEX32.30IBBLPBOND935.00IBNSINA88.60ICB128.50ICB1STNRB20.00ICB2NDNRB7.10ICB3RDNRB4.20ICBAMCL2ND5.00ICBEPMF1S15.60ICBIBANK4.00ICBSONALI16.70IDLC52.80IFADAUTOS110.40IFIC19.30IFIC1STMF5.00IFILISLMF16.40ILFSL11.00IMAMBUTTON8.90INTECH12.70IPDC15.00ISLAMIBANK17.00ISLAMICFIN12.50ISLAMIINS15.60ISNLTD9.70JAMUNABANK10.70JAMUNAOIL197.20JANATAINS13.00JMISMDL153.50JUTESPINN51.00KARNAPHULI13.70KAY&QUE12.90KBPPWBIL27.20KEYACOSMET19.70KOHINOOR347.10KPCL70.50KPPL19.40LANKABAFIN27.70LEGACYFOOT24.50LIBRAINFU331.50LINDEBD957.00LRGLOBMF13.90MAKSONSPIN9.10MALEKSPIN19.30MARICO1342.00MATINSPINN42.10MBL1STMF3.70MEGCONMILK7.40MEGHNACEM111.00MEGHNALIFE68.00MEGHNAPET5.60MERCANBANK10.10MERCINS12.70METROSPIN10.20MHSML35.30MICEMENT75.50MIDASFIN11.80MIRACLEIND15.00MITHUNKNIT74.60MJLBD107.90MONNOCERA24.60MONNOSTAF235.10MPETROLEUM194.90MTB16.70NAVANACNG55.70NBL11.40NCCBANK9.50NCCBLMF13.70NFML21.60NHFIL22.00NITOLINS24.00NLI1STMF8.70NORTHERN199.00NORTHRNINS19.80NPOLYMAR82.50NTC669.00NTLTUBES106.00OAL58.90OLYMPIC234.50ONEBANKLTD13.20ORIONINFU43.00ORIONPHARM40.70PADMALIFE31.40PADMAOIL244.80PARAMOUNT13.60PENINSULA20.40PEOPLESINS15.40PF1STMF4.60PHARMAID253.00PHENIXINS23.20PHOENIXFIN19.20PHPMF14.50PIONEERINS32.60PLFSL14.80POPULAR1MF4.80POPULARLIF79.40POWERGRID38.50PRAGATIINS24.00PRAGATILIF88.60PREMIERBAN8.80PREMIERCEM59.40PREMIERLEA8.30PRIME1ICBA5.00PRIMEBANK17.30PRIMEFIN13.00PRIMEINSUR14.40PRIMELIFE44.10PRIMETEX16.00PROGRESLIF54.30PROVATIINS13.30PTL17.90PUBALIBANK18.50PURABIGEN13.90QSMDRYCELL52.80RAHIMAFOOD35.00RAHIMTEXT227.70RAKCERAMIC74.10RANFOUNDRY90.00RDFOOD14.90RECKITTBEN1620.00RELIANCE17.70RELIANCINS49.50RENATA1004.00RENWICKJA247.00REPUBLIC15.00RNSPIN25.90RSRMSTEEL53.80RUPALIBANK42.40RUPALIINS16.00RUPALILIFE37.30SAFKOSPINN17.60SAIFPOWER85.00SAIHAMCOT18.20SAIHAMTEX21.20SALAMCRST29.30SALVOCHEM15.80SAMATALETH22.00SAMORITA75.50SANDHANINS53.70SAPORTL59.80SAVAREFR42.00SEBL1STMF8.40SHAHJABANK10.80SHASHADNIM38.30SHURWID22.50SHYAMPSUG6.50SIBL13.50SINGERBD165.50SINOBANGLA22.00SONALIANSH97.00SONARBAINS16.30SONARGAON8.10SOUTHEASTB16.80SPCERAMICS9.30SPPCL53.90SQUARETEXT74.90SQURPHARMA262.20STANCERAM37.40STANDARINS16.00STANDBANKL9.70STYLECRAFT1042.70SUMITPOWER40.90SUNLIFEINS31.80TAKAFULINS18.40TALLUSPIN14.90TITASGAS70.00TOSRIFA35.20TRUSTB1MF5.00TRUSTBANK22.40UCBL19.60UNIONCAP15.40UNIQUEHRL54.30UNITEDAIR10.30UNITEDFIN19.30UNITEDINS23.40UPGDCL165.10USMANIAGL99.10UTTARABANK19.10UTTARAFIN61.30WATACHEM156.60WMSHIPYARD45.20ZAHEENSPIN22.80ZAHINTEX16.40ZEALBANGLA6.40
0.000.00%-13.00-1.19%0.000.00%15.005.45%19.007.51%2.000.91%0.000.00%1.001.59%7.007.69%3.004.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.35%1.000.19%-2.00-0.88%-1.00-1.69%3.004.76%2.003.64%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.40%7.003.74%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.003.06%2.000.59%1.001.43%1.000.91%1.005.26%2.000.87%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.74%0.000.00%1.000.32%0.000.00%1.003.13%15.001.20%145.005.00%1.005.26%0.000.00%3.0013.04%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.92%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%1.007.14%4.006.35%-18.00-1.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.001.11%-2.00-1.48%1.001.35%0.000.00%-1.00-1.59%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%1.001.16%1.007.69%1.000.30%0.000.00%1.007.69%-3.00-3.57%0.000.00%1.000.94%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.004.65%0.000.00%1.004.55%-4.00-1.15%1.004.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.50%0.000.00%2.004.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.007.50%7.000.35%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%7.002.15%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.92%1.008.33%2.003.45%3.000.53%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%12.001.30%1.001.14%1.000.78%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.92%-1.00-0.90%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.51%0.000.00%2.001.32%-2.00-3.77%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.008.00%1.005.26%-4.00-1.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.85%-3.00-0.90%14.001.48%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.56%18.001.36%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.77%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.33%1.009.09%-1.00-6.25%1.001.35%1.000.93%-1.00-3.85%-3.00-1.26%1.000.52%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%6.007.79%-6.00-0.89%5.004.95%5.009.26%1.000.43%0.000.00%-1.00-2.27%2.005.13%0.000.00%7.002.94%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%2.000.80%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%1.0025.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.25%1.002.63%0.000.00%3.003.49%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.22%0.000.00%-3.00-5.26%0.000.00%1.005.88%1.005.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.006.06%2.000.88%0.000.00%2.002.27%0.000.00%-19.00-1.16%1.0014.29%2.004.17%10.001.01%3.001.23%0.000.00%2.008.33%1.001.89%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%-2.00-2.30%0.000.00%1.005.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%2.0010.00%4.005.56%1.001.89%-1.00-1.64%3.007.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.55%1.0016.67%1.007.69%2.001.22%0.000.00%1.001.04%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.35%0.000.00%2.005.71%0.000.00%0.000.00%-69.00-6.21%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%1.001.45%3.009.38%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.26%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%1.0011.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%11.007.14%-1.00-1.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.29%1.002.27%1.004.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4583.11 1122.03 1769.37
Net Change 51.12 10.37 17.35
Change % 1.13% 0.93% 0.99%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 125665 149695464 5904.51
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 215  69  33 
Item NameLTPValue
BATBC 3045.10327.47
GP 332.10182.96
UNITEDAIR 10.30173.01
SQURPHARMA 262.20169.99
UPGDCL 165.10167.63
AFCAGRO 65.60144.86
BEXIMCO 32.50131.85
TOSRIFA 35.20124.69
APOLOISPAT 19.60123.56
BXPHARMA 62.20120.23
Item NameLTP% Change
SAMATALETH 22.0010.00
TOSRIFA 35.2010.00
OAL 58.909.89
BDAUTOCA 25.709.83
UNITEDAIR 10.309.57
MIDASFIN 11.809.09
SAVAREFR 42.008.74
STANCERAM 37.408.52
UPGDCL 165.107.39
NPOLYMAR 82.507.17
Item NameLTP% Change
FBFIF 6.70-9.46
SALVOCHEM 15.80-8.19
STYLECRAFT 1042.70-6.25
AGRANINS 14.70-5.19
LEGACYFOOT 24.50-4.65
IMAMBUTTON 8.90-4.35
MIRACLEIND 15.00-3.82
ISLAMIINS 15.60-3.11
DBH 81.30-3.10
MONNOCERA 24.60-2.75


External Links


Latest Market

ACTIVEFINE

Last Trade Price : 58.40

Change :-0.20

Change % :-0.34

Open Price :59.20

High Price:59.20

Low Price:58.10

Today's Closed Price :58.60

Total Tades :670

Total Volumes :630683

Yesterday's Closed Price : 58.60

Last Update :2015-06-30 13:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
22479

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.