1JANATAMF5.001STICB1160.001STPRIMFMF15.602NDICB255.003RDICB228.504THICB204.006THICB54.108THICB63.20AAMRATECH35.90ABB1STMF6.00ABBANK29.10ACI354.20ACIFORMULA111.10ACTIVEFINE71.00AFCAGRO46.70AFTABAUTO62.90AGNISYSL30.70AGRANINS17.60AIBL1STIMF4.50AIMS1STMF28.50ALARABANK15.30AL-HAJTEX96.70ALLTEX32.50AMBEEPHA254.40AMCL(PRAN)194.10ANLIMAYARN20.30ANWARGALV34.40APEXFOODS94.60APEXFOOT406.00APEXSPINN68.10APEXTANRY124.30APOLOISPAT18.70ARAMIT270.90ARAMITCEM34.10ARGONDENIM39.00ASIAINS20.10ASIAPACINS17.90ATLASBANG128.40AZIZPIPES19.40BANGAS280.80BANKASIA17.80BATASHOE1214.00BATBC2783.00BAYLEASING28.60BBS47.40BDAUTOCA21.00BDCOM23.70BDFINANCE14.70BDLAMPS106.00BDTHAI35.60BDWELDING16.50BEACHHATCH22.30BEACONPHAR16.50BEDL32.60BENGALWTL59.60BERGERPBL1397.00BEXIMCO31.20BGIC19.70BIFC15.40BRACBANK39.30BSC490.00BSCCL94.50BSRMSTEEL80.80BXPHARMA55.30BXSYNTH11.10CENTRALINS23.10CENTRALPHL27.20CITYBANK21.40CITYGENINS18.00CMCKAMAL19.20CNATEX26.20CONFIDCEM98.00CONTININS18.10CVOPRL516.20DACCADYE15.00DAFODILCOM13.60DBH74.90DBH1STMF4.40DELTALIFE139.10DELTASPINN13.50DESCO69.00DESHBANDHU20.00DHAKABANK19.90DHAKAINS24.30DSHGARME72.90DULAMIACOT7.90DUTCHBANGL95.20EASTERNINS30.00EASTLAND32.40EBL28.20EBL1STMF5.00EBLNRBMF4.30ECABLES109.00EHL44.70EMERALDOIL40.50ENVOYTEX54.00EXIM1STMF6.70EXIMBANK11.00FAMILYTEX19.90FARCHEM27.00FAREASTFIN16.90FAREASTLIF72.20FASFIN16.90FEDERALINS15.60FEKDIL24.80FINEFOODS10.20FIRSTSBANK11.00FLEASEINT18.00FUWANGCER14.60FUWANGFOOD24.30GBBPOWER22.10GEMINISEA270.80GENNEXT14.50GHAIL26.20GHCL40.40GLAXOSMITH1488.00GLOBALINS16.20GOLDENSON42.60GP340.00GPHISPAT44.10GQBALLPEN98.10GRAMEEN123.00GRAMEENS211.60GREENDELMF4.30GREENDELT67.40GSPFINANCE33.20HAKKANIPUL25.10HEIDELBCEM490.20HFL32.00HRTEX25.70HWAWELLTEX35.30IBBLPBOND960.50IBNSINA95.00ICB1380.00ICB1STNRB19.20ICB2NDNRB7.70ICB3RDNRB4.30ICBAMCL2ND4.50ICBEPMF1S14.30ICBIBANK5.20ICBSONALI16.40IDLC76.90IFIC25.60IFIC1STMF4.90IFILISLMF15.70ILFSL12.20IMAMBUTTON8.00INTECH13.00IPDC17.40ISLAMIBANK23.50ISLAMICFIN16.40ISLAMIINS19.00ISNLTD11.10JAMUNABANK13.00JAMUNAOIL198.10JANATAINS15.60JMISMDL162.90JUTESPINN53.90KARNAPHULI16.40KAY&QUE13.50KBPPWBIL29.20KEYACOSMET19.60KOHINOOR333.00KPCL57.40KPPL20.70LAFSURCEML123.80LANKABAFIN41.10LEGACYFOOT24.40LINDEBD895.00LRGLOBMF14.20MAKSONSPIN13.10MALEKSPIN17.60MARICO1099.00MATINSPINN42.80MBL1STMF4.20MEGCONMILK7.80MEGHNACEM120.80MEGHNALIFE77.00MERCANBANK13.30MERCINS16.40METROSPIN12.60MHSML30.70MICEMENT70.80MIDASFIN15.20MIRACLEIND14.90MITHUNKNIT71.20MJLBD116.10MODERNDYE104.00MONNOCERA28.50MONNOSTAF288.00MPETROLEUM199.90MTB19.80NATLIFEINS224.20NAVANACNG59.30NBL11.60NCCBANK11.00NCCBLMF15.50NFML34.50NHFIL27.50NITOLINS25.60NLI1STMF8.00NORTHERN265.50NORTHRNINS24.70NPOLYMAR61.40NTC710.10NTLTUBES103.00OLYMPIC235.10ONEBANKLTD15.20ORIONINFU40.80ORIONPHARM44.00PADMALIFE39.00PADMAOIL236.90PARAMOUNT15.30PENINSULA24.20PEOPLESINS20.00PF1STMF4.30PHARMAID255.00PHENIXINS34.00PHOENIXFIN25.70PHPMF14.40PIONEERINS42.40PLFSL20.20POPULAR1MF4.70POPULARLIF131.20POWERGRID39.60PRAGATIINS39.20PRAGATILIF91.90PREMIERBAN9.80PREMIERCEM74.50PREMIERLEA9.40PRIME1ICBA4.40PRIMEBANK18.30PRIMEFIN19.80PRIMEINSUR18.20PRIMELIFE60.10PRIMETEX17.20PROGRESLIF70.10PROVATIINS17.70PTL20.70PUBALIBANK23.60PURABIGEN18.60QSMDRYCELL59.20RAHIMAFOOD36.50RAHIMTEXT253.50RAKCERAMIC52.40RANFOUNDRY96.00RDFOOD20.20RECKITTBEN1036.90RELIANCE16.60RELIANCINS56.00RENATA988.00RENWICKJA207.80REPUBLIC22.00RNSPIN28.80RSRMSTEEL54.70RUPALIBANK57.10RUPALIINS21.60RUPALILIFE47.90SAFKOSPINN22.90SAIFPOWER67.50SAIHAMCOT19.40SAIHAMTEX25.10SALAMCRST31.80SALVOCHEM19.00SAMATALETH19.70SAMORITA80.00SANDHANINS58.50SAPORTL60.00SAVAREFR49.40SEBL1STMF7.50SHAHJABANK11.70SHURWID25.80SHYAMPSUG8.90SIBL13.70SINGERBD209.00SINOBANGLA25.10SONALIANSH99.80SONARBAINS18.10SONARGAON10.10SOUTHEASTB19.30SPCERAMICS13.20SPPCL47.80SQUARETEXT90.30SQURPHARMA252.00STANCERAM38.90STANDARINS24.10STANDBANKL12.60SUMITPOWER36.00SUNLIFEINS38.60TAKAFULINS25.90TALLUSPIN14.20TITASGAS75.00TRUSTB1MF5.00TRUSTBANK19.20TUNGHAI17.70UCBL29.50UNIONCAP20.30UNIQUEHRL63.60UNITEDAIR8.60UNITEDFIN28.30UNITEDINS31.20USMANIAGL109.50UTTARABANK25.50UTTARAFIN73.70WATACHEM206.10WMSHIPYARD48.40ZAHINTEX15.30
0.000.00%6.000.52%0.000.00%0.000.00%-11.00-4.58%0.000.00%-2.00-3.57%-1.00-1.56%-1.00-2.70%0.000.00%-1.00-3.33%-8.00-2.21%-5.00-4.31%0.000.00%-1.00-2.08%-2.00-3.08%-1.00-3.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%-4.00-3.96%1.003.13%-9.00-3.42%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%-3.00-8.11%-2.00-2.06%-10.00-2.40%-1.00-1.45%-6.00-4.62%0.000.00%-4.00-1.45%-1.00-2.86%-1.00-2.50%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%-2.00-1.54%0.000.00%-3.00-1.06%0.000.00%4.000.33%7.000.25%-1.00-3.33%-3.00-6.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-4.50%-1.00-2.70%0.000.00%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%-1.00-2.94%1.001.69%-2.00-0.14%-1.00-3.13%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%-1.00-2.50%-8.00-1.61%-3.00-3.06%-3.00-3.57%-3.00-5.17%-1.00-8.33%0.000.00%-1.00-3.57%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%-4.00-3.92%-1.00-5.26%5.000.98%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%-3.00-3.85%-1.00-20.00%-3.00-2.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.00%-2.00-2.67%0.000.00%-4.00-4.04%-2.00-6.25%-1.00-3.03%-1.00-3.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.80%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-3.57%1.0016.67%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%-1.00-3.57%1.006.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.17%-1.00-9.09%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.35%22.008.84%0.000.00%-1.00-3.70%-2.00-4.76%13.000.88%-1.00-5.88%-1.00-2.27%-9.00-2.58%0.000.00%-4.00-3.92%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.90%1.003.13%-1.00-3.85%-4.00-0.81%-1.00-3.03%0.000.00%-1.00-2.78%0.000.00%-2.00-2.06%79.006.07%-2.00-9.52%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-14.29%-2.00-2.53%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%-1.00-8.33%0.000.00%-4.00-1.98%0.000.00%-3.00-1.81%1.001.89%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%-2.00-6.45%0.000.00%1.000.30%-2.00-3.39%-1.00-4.55%-2.00-1.59%-1.00-2.38%-1.00-4.00%-5.00-0.56%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%-10.00-0.90%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.82%-5.00-6.10%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%-1.00-1.39%-1.00-0.85%-1.00-0.95%0.000.00%4.001.41%-3.00-1.48%0.000.00%-2.00-0.88%-3.00-4.84%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-5.41%-1.00-3.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.001.53%-1.00-3.85%-5.00-7.58%-6.00-0.84%-4.00-3.74%-4.00-1.67%0.000.00%-1.00-2.38%-1.00-2.22%0.000.00%-6.00-2.47%-1.00-6.25%-1.00-4.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-14.00-5.20%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.33%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%-1.00-0.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.10%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-10.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%-1.00-4.76%-1.00-5.26%-2.00-3.23%-1.00-5.56%-5.00-6.67%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%-1.00-4.00%0.000.00%-4.00-6.35%0.000.00%-4.00-1.55%-3.00-5.45%-2.00-2.04%-1.00-4.76%-10.00-0.96%0.000.00%1.001.82%-6.00-0.60%-3.00-1.42%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-3.51%-1.00-1.72%0.000.00%-2.00-4.00%-1.00-4.17%-2.00-2.86%-1.00-5.00%-1.00-3.85%-1.00-3.03%0.000.00%1.005.26%0.000.00%1.001.72%-6.00-9.09%-1.00-2.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-2.34%-2.00-7.41%-3.00-2.91%-1.00-5.26%-1.00-9.09%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%-2.00-4.00%-1.00-1.10%-3.00-1.18%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.70%-1.00-2.50%2.008.33%0.000.00%-2.00-2.60%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-6.67%-2.00-6.06%-2.00-1.79%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-2.37%-3.00-5.88%-1.00-6.25%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4716.76 1113.84 1745.81
Net Change -81.19 -22.49 -32.99
Change % -1.69% -1.98% -1.85%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 75302 61933687 2232.45
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 33  253  21 
Item NameLTPValue
CNATEX 26.20234.82
LAFSURCEML 123.80124.63
DESCO 69.0085.36
SAPORTL 60.0068.91
ALLTEX 32.5065.21
GSPFINANCE 33.2059.00
NFML 34.5057.94
GP 340.0053.05
WMSHIPYARD 48.4052.54
CVOPRL 516.2038.69
Item NameLTP% Change
GEMINISEA 270.808.76
EXIM1STMF 6.706.35
NORTHERN 265.506.22
ICB 1380.005.84
GSPFINANCE 33.205.40
SAMATALETH 19.704.69
FAREASTFIN 16.904.32
AZIZPIPES 19.403.24
ALLTEX 32.502.52
CVOPRL 516.201.68
Item NameLTP% Change
SHYAMPSUG 8.90-9.78
SAPORTL 60.00-9.09
SONALIANSH 99.80-7.27
EASTERNINS 30.00-6.79
NFML 34.50-6.76
NPOLYMAR 61.40-6.51
QSMDRYCELL 59.20-6.51
PROGRESLIF 70.10-6.38
KBPPWBIL 29.20-6.15
IMAMBUTTON 8.00-6.10


External Links


Latest Market

APEXFOODS

Last Trade Price : 94.60

Change :-2.10

Change % :-2.17

Open Price :94.50

High Price:95.90

Low Price:94.20

Today's Closed Price :94.60

Total Tades :36

Total Volumes :13490

Yesterday's Closed Price : 96.70

Last Update :2015-01-25 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
01725

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.