1JANATAMF 5.401STPRIMFMF17.403RDICB 193.104THICB 190.006THICB 54.407THICB 80.008THICB 58.00AAMRATECH 39.00ABB1STMF 6.20ABBANK 23.50ACI 389.90ACIFORMULA143.00ACIZCBOND 990.00ACTIVEFINE65.80AFCAGRO 52.80AFTABAUTO 81.30AGNISYSL 34.50AGRANINS 18.30AIBL1STIMF4.80AIMS1STMF 25.80ALARABANK 14.50AL-HAJTEX 154.50ALLTEX 7.60AMBEEPHA 257.50AMCL(PRAN)234.00ANLIMAYARN23.70ANWARGALV 26.50APEXFOODS 105.50APEXFOOT 398.10APEXSPINN 81.70APEXTANRY 157.00APOLOISPAT27.10ARAMIT 298.20ARAMITCEM 44.50ARGONDENIM45.00ASIAINS 21.10ASIAPACINS21.00ATLASBANG 156.00AZIZPIPES 14.70BANGAS 500.70BANKASIA 17.60BATASHOE 1100.00BATBC 2758.00BAYLEASING26.70BDAUTOCA 27.90BDBUILDING60.70BDCOM 26.00BDFINANCE 12.40BDLAMPS 126.00BDTHAI 26.20BDWELDING 11.70BEACHHATCH22.80BEACONPHAR14.30BEDL 32.60BENGALWTL 57.00BERGERPBL 1133.00BEXIMCO 41.20BGIC 22.50BIFC 15.30BRACBANK 27.90BRACSCBOND1061.00BSC 606.00BSCCL 144.00BSRMSTEEL 99.60BXPHARMA 57.70BXSYNTH 10.10CENTRALINS25.00CENTRALPHL38.10CITYBANK 15.90CITYGENINS19.00CMCKAMAL 23.50CONFIDCEM 117.20CONTININS 22.10CVOPRL 740.00DACCADYE 19.90DAFODILCOM13.50DBH 65.00DBH1STMF 4.50DELTALIFE 152.30DELTASPINN17.30DESCO 56.60DESHBANDHU18.50DHAKABANK 17.00DHAKAINS 26.90DSHGARME 96.80DULAMIACOT6.80DUTCHBANGL85.30EASTERNINS34.50EASTLAND 35.10EASTRNLUB 414.10EBL 26.90EBL1STMF 5.50EBLNRBMF 4.70ECABLES 122.00EHL 57.20EMERALDOIL42.20ENVOYTEX 51.20EXIMBANK 10.00FAMILYTEX 22.00FARCHEM 40.90FAREASTFIN9.80FAREASTLIF86.00FASFIN 15.00FEDERALINS17.20FEKDIL 38.00FINEFOODS 16.20FIRSTSBANK10.60FLEASEINT 18.40FUWANGCER 17.00FUWANGFOOD22.80GBBPOWER 22.30GEMINISEA 136.00GENNEXT 15.70GHAIL 33.00GHCL 40.40GLAXOSMITH1463.00GLOBALINS 19.50GOLDENSON 46.80GP 343.40GPHISPAT 46.80GQBALLPEN 113.10GRAMEEN1 28.90GRAMEENS2 12.50GREENDELMF4.40GREENDELT 84.70GSPFINANCE19.10HAKKANIPUL26.00HEIDELBCEM542.80HRTEX 30.60HWAWELLTEX46.50IBBLPBOND 992.00IBNSINA 103.80ICB 1390.00ICB1STNRB 23.20ICB2NDNRB 7.90ICB3RDNRB 4.40ICBAMCL2ND4.80ICBEPMF1S14.50ICBIBANK 4.70ICBISLAMIC16.10ICBSONALI16.40IDLC 65.70IFIC 23.40IFIC1STMF 5.00IFILISLMF15.10ILFSL 11.30IMAMBUTTON7.50INTECH 15.70IPDC 16.00ISLAMIBANK23.00ISLAMICFIN14.80ISLAMIINS 21.80ISNLTD 10.60JAMUNABANK12.00JAMUNAOIL 226.10JANATAINS 18.50JMISMDL 175.80KARNAPHULI17.60KAY&QUE 12.80KEYACOSMET22.90KOHINOOR 402.00KPCL 48.80KPPL 29.00LAFSURCEML130.00LANKABAFIN46.70LEGACYFOOT27.10LIBRAINFU 430.00LINDEBD 960.00LRGLOBMF1 4.70MAKSONSPIN14.50MALEKSPIN 23.30MARICO 1221.00MATINSPINN45.50MBL1STMF 4.40MEGCONMILK8.70MEGHNACEM 129.00MEGHNALIFE91.80MERCANBANK12.60MERCINS 18.00METROSPIN 16.30MHSML 30.60MICEMENT 85.00MIDASFIN 14.20MIRACLEIND15.80MITHUNKNIT100.40MJLBD 127.20MODERNDYE 74.00MONNOCERA 28.00MONNOSTAF 295.10MPETROLEUM271.50MTB 16.00NATLIFEINS226.60NAVANACNG 61.40NBL 10.90NCCBANK 10.10NCCBLMF1 5.40NHFIL 26.70NITOLINS 26.50NLI1STMF 7.00NORTHRNINS31.50NPOLYMAR 58.60NTLTUBES 158.50OLYMPIC 227.50ONEBANKLTD12.30ORIONINFU 50.90ORIONPHARM47.20PADMALIFE 55.50PADMAOIL 339.70PARAMOUNT 18.20PENINSULA 32.10PEOPLESINS21.50PF1STMF 4.50PHARMAID 182.10PHENIXINS 34.10PHOENIXFIN25.60PHPMF1 4.60PIONEERINS46.00PLFSL 15.60POPULAR1MF5.00POPULARLIF162.10POWERGRID 45.60PRAGATIINS41.90PRAGATILIF91.50PREMIERBAN9.80PREMIERCEM86.80PREMIERLEA7.00PRIME1ICBA4.50PRIMEBANK 19.60PRIMEFIN 20.50PRIMEINSUR18.00PRIMELIFE 92.00PRIMETEX 23.00PROGRESLIF95.40PROVATIINS20.20PTL 35.70PUBALIBANK25.70PURABIGEN 16.30QSMDRYCELL37.40RAHIMAFOOD43.00RAHIMTEXT 326.80RAKCERAMIC43.70RANFOUNDRY106.70RDFOOD 20.40RECKITTBEN1082.00RELIANCE1 6.90RELIANCINS62.40RENATA 980.00RENWICKJA 266.00REPUBLIC 26.00RNSPIN 23.90RUPALIBANK62.50RUPALIINS 24.20RUPALILIFE52.40SAFKOSPINN32.90SAIHAMCOT 21.10SAIHAMTEX 32.10SALAMCRST 33.70SALVOCHEM 20.30SAMATALETH23.60SAMORITA 99.80SANDHANINS61.90SAPORTL 30.70SAVAREFR 59.00SEBL1STMF 6.70SHAHJABANK9.90SHURWID 43.00SHYAMPSUG 6.00SIBL 11.40SINGERBD 238.10SINOBANGLA24.10SONALIANSH119.50SONARBAINS17.00SONARGAON 8.80SOUTHEASTB17.80SPCERAMICS12.90SPPCL 50.00SQUARETEXT85.70SQURPHARMA233.20STANCERAM 46.50STANDARINS26.00STANDBANKL11.10SUMITPOWER39.10SUNLIFEINS45.50TAKAFULINS25.80TALLUSPIN 28.20TITASGAS 81.50TRUSTB1MF 5.20TRUSTBANK 13.50TUNGHAI 23.90UCBL 26.90ULC 23.00UNIONCAP 18.90UNIQUEHRL 67.00UNITEDAIR 12.20UNITEDINS 32.80USMANIAGL 151.20UTTARABANK23.00UTTARAFIN 69.40WATACHEM 236.00ZAHINTEX 21.60
0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%-2.00-1.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-5.88%-4.00-6.45%-1.00-2.50%0.000.00%1.004.35%-9.00-2.26%3.002.14%5.000.51%0.000.00%-1.00-1.85%-2.00-2.41%-1.00-2.78%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-2.52%0.000.00%-5.00-1.90%-15.00-6.02%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.93%-9.00-2.21%-1.00-1.20%-5.00-3.09%-1.00-3.57%-14.00-4.49%-1.00-2.17%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%-1.00-0.64%0.000.00%-20.00-3.84%0.000.00%4.000.36%58.002.15%1.003.85%0.000.00%-2.00-3.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.56%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.13%-2.00-3.39%-24.00-2.07%1.002.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.70%-1.00-0.09%-7.00-1.14%0.000.00%-2.00-1.96%3.005.45%0.000.00%-1.00-3.85%-1.00-2.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.35%-4.00-3.31%0.000.00%-31.00-4.02%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.008.33%0.000.00%-4.00-2.56%0.000.00%-1.00-1.72%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.57%-2.00-2.02%0.000.00%-1.00-1.16%1.002.94%0.000.00%-26.00-5.91%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-3.17%-1.00-1.72%-1.00-2.33%-2.00-3.77%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.38%0.000.00%-2.00-2.27%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.74%0.000.00%-2.00-5.71%-1.00-2.44%-15.00-1.01%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.001.18%-1.00-2.08%-4.00-3.42%-1.00-3.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.003.66%0.000.00%0.000.00%-8.00-1.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%17.001.74%-2.00-1.89%-37.00-2.59%-2.00-8.00%0.000.00%-1.00-20.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-14.29%3.004.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.44%1.005.56%-8.00-4.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-12.00-2.90%1.002.08%-1.00-3.33%-1.00-0.76%1.002.17%-1.00-3.57%-16.00-3.59%6.000.63%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%40.003.39%1.002.22%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-2.27%-6.00-6.12%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.30%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%-3.00-2.91%-5.00-3.79%-2.00-2.63%-1.00-3.45%-21.00-6.65%0.000.00%0.000.00%-9.00-3.81%-2.00-3.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.85%1.003.85%0.000.00%1.003.23%-2.00-3.28%-2.00-1.24%-7.00-2.98%0.000.00%-1.00-1.92%1.002.17%-3.00-5.08%3.000.89%0.000.00%-1.00-3.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%-9.00-4.71%-1.00-2.86%1.004.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.67%0.000.00%-4.00-2.41%0.000.00%0.000.00%6.006.98%0.000.00%-3.00-3.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.08%0.000.00%-2.00-2.06%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%-1.00-2.63%-3.00-6.52%-18.00-5.22%0.000.00%-5.00-4.46%0.000.00%-18.00-1.64%0.000.00%-1.00-1.59%-11.00-1.11%-10.00-3.62%0.000.00%-1.00-4.00%1.001.61%0.000.00%-4.00-7.14%3.0010.00%-21.00-100.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.86%-1.00-4.76%-1.00-4.00%2.002.04%-3.00-4.62%1.003.33%-1.00-1.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-14.29%0.000.00%-243.00-100.00%0.000.00%-5.00-4.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.004.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.004.44%1.004.00%0.000.00%2.005.41%-2.00-4.17%0.000.00%-1.00-3.45%1.001.23%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-7.00-4.43%0.000.00%1.001.47%-10.00-4.07%1.004.76%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4709.92 1110.72 1818.98
Net Change -3.66 -1.90 4.11
Change % -0.08% -0.17% 0.23%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 127993 125605245 6689.02
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 83  170  45 
Item NameLTPValue
MJLBD 127.20445.15
GP 343.40314.00
BXPHARMA 57.70311.67
PADMAOIL 339.70298.84
BSRMSTEEL 99.60295.62
LAFSURCEML 130.00265.32
BEXIMCO 41.20236.31
IDLC 65.70227.88
DELTALIFE 152.30172.67
ACI 389.90162.48
Item NameLTP% Change
SAFKOSPINN 32.908.00
DBH 65.007.49
RELIANCINS 62.406.04
SUMITPOWER 39.104.83
BXPHARMA 57.704.54
IDLC 65.704.12
STANDARINS 26.004.03
PRAGATILIF 91.503.84
MARICO 1221.003.59
PRIMEFIN 20.503.57
Item NameLTP% Change
RUPALILIFE 52.40-6.94
SANDHANINS 61.90-6.14
8THICB 58.00-6.00
7THICB 80.00-5.88
MONNOSTAF 295.10-5.79
SUNLIFEINS 45.50-5.66
MEGHNALIFE 91.80-5.44
RAHIMAFOOD 43.00-5.43
PADMALIFE 55.50-5.41
AMCL(PRAN) 234.00-5.35


External Links


Latest Market

ATLASBANG

Last Trade Price : 156.00

Change :-0.60

Change % :-0.38

Open Price :156.10

High Price:160.00

Low Price:156.00

Today's Closed Price :156.40

Total Tades :137

Total Volumes :19150

Yesterday's Closed Price : 156.60

Last Update :Sep 15 2014 02:30:12:267PM

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
07736

Copyright 2014 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.