1JANATAMF5.101STICB1150.201STPRIMFMF15.803RDICB232.605THICB188.006THICB55.808THICB64.50AAMRATECH37.70ABB1STMF6.20ABBANK29.70ACI362.00ACIFORMULA116.50ACIZCBOND1030.00ACTIVEFINE71.00AFCAGRO47.70AFTABAUTO65.00AGNISYSL31.90AGRANINS17.90AIBL1STIMF4.50AIMS1STMF29.20ALARABANK15.60AL-HAJTEX101.10ALLTEX31.80AMBEEPHA264.80AMCL(PRAN)195.20ANLIMAYARN20.80ANWARGALV37.00APEXFOODS96.50APEXFOOT418.00APEXSPINN68.90APEXTANRY128.20APOLOISPAT19.00ARAMIT277.00ARAMITCEM37.00ARGONDENIM39.70ASIAINS21.00ASIAPACINS18.10ATLASBANG131.60AZIZPIPES19.30BANGAS285.00BANKASIA17.80BATASHOE1215.00BATBC2776.00BAYLEASING29.60BBS50.20BDAUTOCA22.30BDCOM24.20BDFINANCE15.30BDLAMPS111.00BDTHAI37.50BDWELDING16.90BEACHHATCH23.10BEACONPHAR16.90BEDL33.80BENGALWTL58.30BERGERPBL1392.30BEXIMCO32.10BGIC20.50BIFC16.00BRACBANK39.40BRACSCBOND1030.00BSC499.50BSCCL98.00BSRMSTEEL83.20BXPHARMA58.00BXSYNTH11.40CENTRALINS23.20CENTRALPHL28.40CITYBANK21.50CITYGENINS17.90CMCKAMAL19.60CNATEX25.60CONFIDCEM102.00CONTININS18.50CVOPRL514.90DACCADYE16.00DAFODILCOM14.20DBH77.30DBH1STMF4.60DELTALIFE142.00DELTASPINN13.80DESCO68.40DESHBANDHU20.30DHAKABANK20.00DHAKAINS25.20DSHGARME74.30DULAMIACOT7.90DUTCHBANGL98.10EASTERNINS31.90EASTLAND33.50EBL28.70EBL1STMF5.10EBLNRBMF4.40ECABLES115.00EHL45.10EMERALDOIL40.90ENVOYTEX55.50EXIMBANK11.10FAMILYTEX20.40FARCHEM28.30FAREASTFIN16.30FAREASTLIF72.60FASFIN17.00FEDERALINS15.90FEKDIL24.30FINEFOODS10.60FIRSTSBANK11.10FLEASEINT18.80FUWANGCER15.10FUWANGFOOD24.40GBBPOWER22.70GEMINISEA250.00GENNEXT14.90GHAIL26.80GHCL41.80GLAXOSMITH1470.00GLOBALINS16.50GOLDENSON43.60GP349.90GPHISPAT44.00GQBALLPEN103.00GRAMEEN123.10GRAMEENS212.00GREENDELMF4.40GREENDELT69.80GSPFINANCE31.60HAKKANIPUL26.10HEIDELBCEM492.00HFL33.30HRTEX26.20HWAWELLTEX36.40IBBLPBOND959.50IBNSINA97.60ICB1310.00ICB2NDNRB7.90ICB3RDNRB4.30ICBAMCL2ND4.50ICBEPMF1S14.30ICBIBANK5.30ICBSONALI16.50IDLC78.50IFIC25.90IFIC1STMF4.90IFILISLMF16.00ILFSL12.70IMAMBUTTON8.20INTECH13.30IPDC17.60ISLAMIBANK23.50ISLAMICFIN17.00ISLAMIINS19.60ISNLTD11.60JAMUNABANK12.90JAMUNAOIL201.40JANATAINS15.70JMISMDL166.50JUTESPINN53.50KARNAPHULI17.10KAY&QUE13.50KBPPWBIL30.80KEYACOSMET20.50KOHINOOR332.00KPCL59.60KPPL21.60LAFSURCEML126.00LANKABAFIN41.80LEGACYFOOT25.20LINDEBD904.90LRGLOBMF14.50MAKSONSPIN13.60MALEKSPIN18.00MARICO1106.50MATINSPINN42.50MBL1STMF4.20MEGCONMILK7.90MEGHNACEM123.00MEGHNALIFE81.40MEGHNAPET5.70MERCANBANK13.50MERCINS16.70METROSPIN12.80MHSML31.50MICEMENT70.90MIDASFIN14.60MIRACLEIND15.60MITHUNKNIT73.30MJLBD118.00MODERNDYE104.80MONNOCERA29.80MONNOSTAF285.00MPETROLEUM201.60MTB20.00NATLIFEINS226.30NAVANACNG61.90NBL11.80NCCBANK11.10NCCBLMF15.70NFML36.40NHFIL28.50NITOLINS25.90NLI1STMF8.00NORTHERN262.00NORTHRNINS25.50NPOLYMAR65.80NTC715.10NTLTUBES106.60OLYMPIC238.60ONEBANKLTD15.50ORIONINFU41.90ORIONPHARM44.30PADMALIFE38.70PADMAOIL244.70PARAMOUNT16.10PENINSULA25.40PEOPLESINS19.90PF1STMF4.40PHARMAID270.90PHENIXINS33.20PHOENIXFIN25.80PHPMF14.40PIONEERINS43.00PLFSL21.00POPULAR1MF4.80POPULARLIF133.50POWERGRID39.50PRAGATIINS39.20PRAGATILIF93.50PREMIERBAN9.90PREMIERCEM74.80PREMIERLEA10.00PRIME1ICBA4.40PRIMEBANK18.50PRIMEFIN20.60PRIMEINSUR18.90PRIMELIFE61.80PRIMETEX17.70PROGRESLIF75.90PROVATIINS18.20PTL22.00PUBALIBANK25.50PURABIGEN18.70QSMDRYCELL63.10RAHIMAFOOD37.50RAHIMTEXT262.90RAKCERAMIC54.20RANFOUNDRY99.10RDFOOD20.80RECKITTBEN1059.90RELIANCE16.70RELIANCINS55.00RENATA996.00RENWICKJA212.40REPUBLIC21.60RNSPIN29.40RSRMSTEEL56.70RUPALIBANK57.80RUPALIINS22.40RUPALILIFE49.90SAFKOSPINN24.20SAIFPOWER70.00SAIHAMCOT19.50SAIHAMTEX25.40SALAMCRST33.40SALVOCHEM19.10SAMATALETH19.20SAMORITA80.30SANDHANINS58.50SAPORTL65.70SAVAREFR49.50SEBL1STMF7.60SHAHJABANK11.80SHURWID27.40SHYAMPSUG9.20SIBL13.70SINGERBD214.00SINOBANGLA26.60SONALIANSH105.00SONARBAINS18.90SONARGAON10.50SOUTHEASTB19.60SPCERAMICS13.40SPPCL50.40SQUARETEXT91.00SQURPHARMA256.00STANCERAM39.00STANDARINS24.50STANDBANKL12.50SUMITPOWER37.40SUNLIFEINS40.00TAKAFULINS24.50TALLUSPIN14.40TITASGAS76.20TRUSTB1MF5.10TRUSTBANK19.80TUNGHAI18.40UCBL30.00UNIONCAP20.00UNIQUEHRL64.00UNITEDAIR8.80UNITEDFIN29.50UNITEDINS32.70USMANIAGL112.50UTTARABANK25.90UTTARAFIN74.00WATACHEM211.30WMSHIPYARD50.70ZAHINTEX15.40ZEALBANGLA8.50
0.000.00%-4.00-0.35%0.000.00%-11.00-4.51%5.002.73%1.001.82%-1.00-1.52%1.002.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%6.001.69%3.002.63%10.000.98%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%0.000.00%1.003.57%0.000.00%2.002.02%3.0010.34%7.002.71%2.001.04%0.000.00%1.002.78%1.001.04%9.002.20%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.36%2.005.71%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.76%0.000.00%5.001.79%0.000.00%10.000.83%-12.00-0.43%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.70%1.006.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.03%0.000.00%4.000.29%1.003.23%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%20.001.98%3.000.60%-1.00-1.01%-1.00-1.19%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.0018.18%0.000.00%0.000.00%12.002.39%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0025.00%-1.00-0.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.002.68%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.002.82%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0010.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%20.008.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.44%-9.00-0.61%0.000.00%1.002.33%0.000.00%-1.00-2.22%1.000.98%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.45%1.003.23%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.10%2.002.08%69.005.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.28%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-0.99%0.000.00%2.001.21%3.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.33%1.005.00%-3.00-0.90%2.003.45%1.004.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.000.56%1.0025.00%1.007.69%1.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.82%-1.00-1.22%0.000.00%1.007.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.006.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.67%2.002.82%1.000.85%1.000.96%2.007.14%6.002.15%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.005.88%1.003.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%17.006.94%0.000.00%-1.00-1.49%0.000.00%3.002.88%2.000.84%1.006.67%0.000.00%-1.00-2.22%1.002.63%2.000.82%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.37%-1.00-2.94%0.000.00%-1.00-20.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.05%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%5.007.04%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.56%2.005.56%5.001.94%0.000.00%3.003.13%0.000.00%49.004.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.000.20%8.003.92%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%1.003.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.27%1.001.72%-1.00-1.49%3.006.38%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0012.50%0.000.00%2.000.94%1.003.85%-1.00-0.94%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.09%2.000.79%-1.00-2.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.002.73%0.000.00%1.001.37%2.000.96%1.002.00%-1.00-6.25%1.0012.50%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4797.96 1136.34 1778.80
Net Change 14.74 1.98 4.03
Change % 0.31% 0.17% 0.23%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 74407 63944454 2230.68
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 181  90  37 
Item NameLTPValue
CNATEX 25.60119.37
LAFSURCEML 126.0076.61
NFML 36.4068.08
IDLC 78.5062.55
WMSHIPYARD 50.7054.46
GP 349.9052.80
BRACBANK 39.4052.35
SAPORTL 65.7050.24
BEXIMCO 32.1044.02
ENVOYTEX 55.5040.68
Item NameLTP% Change
CNATEX 25.6019.09
ALLTEX 31.8010.03
SHYAMPSUG 9.209.52
GEMINISEA 250.008.12
NFML 36.407.56
NORTHERN 262.006.90
PROGRESLIF 75.906.67
SAVAREFR 49.504.87
ICB 1310.004.87
BDWELDING 16.904.38
Item NameLTP% Change
PRAGATILIF 93.50-4.12
SAIHAMCOT 19.50-3.90
ISLAMIINS 19.60-3.02
SONALIANSH 105.00-2.55
FEDERALINS 15.90-2.48
LRGLOBMF1 4.50-2.27
ICB3RDNRB 4.30-2.27
ICBEPMF1S1 4.30-2.27
PHPMF1 4.40-2.22
REPUBLIC 21.60-2.20


External Links


Latest Market

BRACSCBOND

Last Trade Price : 1030.00

Change :20.00

Change % :1.98

Open Price :1030.00

High Price:1030.00

Low Price:1030.00

Today's Closed Price :1030.00

Total Tades :1

Total Volumes :5

Yesterday's Closed Price : 1010.00

Last Update :2015-01-22 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
01539

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.