1JANATAMF5.501STPRIMFMF12.102NDICB310.003RDICB281.006THICB62.607THICB101.008THICB68.50AAMRATECH33.70ABB1STMF5.80ABBANK22.40ACI568.50ACIFORMULA203.90ACTIVEFINE62.20AFCAGRO64.00AFTABAUTO60.60AGNISYSL28.00AGRANINS15.80AIBL1STIMF5.10AIMS1STMF29.50ALARABANK12.80AL-HAJTEX104.60ALLTEX25.50AMBEEPHA253.80AMCL(PRAN)196.00ANLIMAYARN21.50ANWARGALV44.20APEXFOODS120.00APEXFOOT340.00APEXSPINN73.50APEXTANRY118.00APOLOISPAT20.80ARAMIT237.10ARAMITCEM36.40ARGONDENIM25.70ASIAINS14.90ASIAPACINS14.40ATCSLGF9.10ATLASBANG132.00AZIZPIPES20.20BANGAS345.10BANKASIA14.70BARKAPOWER33.40BATASHOE1325.00BATBC3022.00BAYLEASING21.10BBS48.70BDAUTOCA24.50BDCOM25.80BDFINANCE10.40BDLAMPS159.90BDTHAI37.90BDWELDING23.30BEACHHATCH18.20BEACONPHAR15.70BENGALWTL68.00BERGERPBL1770.00BEXIMCO33.90BGIC18.50BIFC9.10BRACBANK40.40BRACSCBOND1048.00BSC377.30BSCCL137.60BSRMLTD95.00BXPHARMA67.80BXSYNTH8.50CENTRALINS18.80CENTRALPHL28.10CITYBANK18.10CITYGENINS13.50CMCKAMAL16.00CNATEX18.80CONFIDCEM87.00CONTININS15.70CVOPRL348.00DACCADYE16.70DAFODILCOM14.10DBH87.50DBH1STMF4.30DELTALIFE106.90DELTASPINN12.30DESCO73.60DESHBANDHU14.20DHAKABANK18.60DHAKAINS17.90DSHGARME74.00DULAMIACOT8.00DUTCHBANGL91.30EASTERNINS24.60EASTLAND23.00EASTRNLUB355.00EBL25.90EBL1STMF5.40EBLNRBMF4.90ECABLES122.60EHL41.00EMERALDOIL40.40ENVOYTEX49.90EXIMBANK9.10FAMILYTEX14.00FARCHEM51.60FAREASTFIN10.90FAREASTLIF64.20FASFIN13.00FBFIF8.10FEDERALINS12.00FEKDIL23.60FINEFOODS9.90FIRSTFIN12.90FIRSTSBANK9.20FUWANGCER13.20FUWANGFOOD22.10GBBPOWER18.70GEMINISEA266.00GENNEXT12.20GHAIL30.60GHCL41.00GLAXOSMITH2100.00GLOBALINS14.80GOLDENSON30.00GPHISPAT48.10GQBALLPEN75.10GRAMEEN124.20GRAMEENS211.90GREENDELMF4.30GREENDELT51.40GSPFINANCE13.40HAKKANIPUL51.50HEIDELBCEM607.00HFL26.80HRTEX22.30HWAWELLTEX33.40IBBLPBOND958.00IBNSINA104.50ICB126.20ICB1STNRB22.00ICB2NDNRB9.10ICB3RDNRB4.50ICBAMCL2ND5.30ICBEPMF1S16.10ICBIBANK4.40ICBSONALI17.10IDLC61.50IFADAUTOS104.90IFIC18.80IFIC1STMF5.20IFILISLMF17.10ILFSL11.70IMAMBUTTON10.40INTECH13.00IPDC17.50ISLAMIBANK22.20ISLAMICFIN13.90ISLAMIINS15.80ISNLTD12.30JAMUNABANK10.80JAMUNAOIL204.60JANATAINS13.30JMISMDL156.00JUTESPINN46.10KARNAPHULI14.20KAY&QUE13.40KBPPWBIL28.60KEYACOSMET20.00KOHINOOR350.50KPCL76.30KPPL19.90LAFSURCEML124.10LANKABAFIN29.80LEGACYFOOT24.50LIBRAINFU340.00LINDEBD1160.10LRGLOBMF14.40MAKSONSPIN9.30MALEKSPIN19.20MARICO1410.30MATINSPINN43.60MBL1STMF4.80MEGCONMILK7.30MEGHNACEM113.00MERCANBANK10.20MERCINS13.60METROSPIN10.40MHSML34.70MICEMENT77.20MIDASFIN13.60MIRACLEIND15.30MITHUNKNIT74.70MJLBD110.00MONNOCERA32.10MONNOSTAF240.00MPETROLEUM202.00MTB16.60NATLIFEINS180.00NAVANACNG56.00NBL11.00NCCBANK9.40NCCBLMF14.60NFML24.00NHFIL25.80NITOLINS23.50NLI1STMF9.60NORTHERN205.00NORTHRNINS21.40NPOLYMAR96.50NTC666.00NTLTUBES110.50OAL64.50OLYMPIC277.00ONEBANKLTD13.30ORIONINFU43.90ORIONPHARM39.40PADMALIFE31.40PADMAOIL252.00PARAMOUNT13.00PENINSULA20.70PEOPLESINS16.10PF1STMF5.30PHARMAID265.50PHENIXINS23.50PHOENIXFIN19.60PHPMF15.20PIONEERINS32.60PLFSL17.70POPULAR1MF5.60POPULARLIF78.40POWERGRID39.90PRAGATIINS27.10PRAGATILIF101.20PREMIERBAN8.90PREMIERCEM64.10PREMIERLEA9.00PRIME1ICBA5.20PRIMEBANK18.90PRIMEFIN13.90PRIMEINSUR15.20PRIMELIFE38.20PRIMETEX18.00PROGRESLIF57.70PROVATIINS13.70PTL19.20PUBALIBANK19.30PURABIGEN13.90QSMDRYCELL59.00RAHIMAFOOD36.00RAHIMTEXT264.00RAKCERAMIC76.80RANFOUNDRY94.00RDFOOD13.10RECKITTBEN1870.00RELIANCE17.90RELIANCINS45.00RENATA1217.00RENWICKJA241.50REPUBLIC16.00RNSPIN23.90RSRMSTEEL57.30RUPALIBANK46.70RUPALIINS17.60RUPALILIFE32.70SAFKOSPINN17.60SAIFPOWER82.00SAIHAMCOT20.40SAIHAMTEX21.90SALAMCRST30.80SALVOCHEM16.00SAMATALETH30.00SAMORITA76.00SANDHANINS53.00SAPORTL55.20SAVAREFR45.00SEBL1STMF9.20SHAHJABANK11.00SHASHADNIM43.20SHURWID23.00SHYAMPSUG6.70SIBL13.80SINGERBD168.90SINOBANGLA23.00SONALIANSH113.50SONARBAINS16.50SONARGAON8.70SOUTHEASTB17.50SPCERAMICS10.60SPCL186.40SPPCL55.60SQUARETEXT81.90SQURPHARMA273.60STANCERAM44.90STANDARINS16.30STANDBANKL9.70SUMITPOWER39.20SUNLIFEINS31.30TAKAFULINS17.90TALLUSPIN17.70TITASGAS72.30TOSRIFA31.40TRUSTB1MF5.60TRUSTBANK20.80TUNGHAI17.00UCBL20.50UNIONCAP15.70UNIQUEHRL52.30UNITEDAIR10.70UNITEDFIN19.10UNITEDINS25.10UPGDCL166.00USMANIAGL104.20UTTARABANK19.70UTTARAFIN58.10WATACHEM158.60WMSHIPYARD45.30ZAHEENSPIN27.40ZAHINTEX18.00ZEALBANGLA6.50
1.0020.00%0.000.00%9.002.99%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.002.02%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.35%-1.00-0.18%-3.00-1.45%1.001.64%1.001.59%1.001.67%0.000.00%1.006.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.003.96%1.004.00%2.000.79%0.000.00%1.004.76%1.002.33%11.0010.09%-11.00-3.13%3.004.23%2.001.72%0.000.00%-4.00-1.66%-2.00-5.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-10.00%2.001.54%-1.00-4.76%-4.00-1.15%0.000.00%-1.00-2.94%-22.00-1.63%-8.00-0.26%0.000.00%-1.00-2.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%6.003.90%-1.00-2.56%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.49%34.001.96%0.000.00%1.005.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.000.19%-1.00-0.26%0.000.00%-1.00-1.04%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%1.007.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.29%1.006.25%0.000.00%-1.00-1.12%0.000.00%-2.00-1.83%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.37%0.000.00%-1.00-1.09%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-0.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.81%-1.00-2.38%-2.00-4.76%2.004.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.35%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-14.00-5.00%0.000.00%2.006.90%-1.00-2.38%-25.00-1.18%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%-13.00-2.10%1.003.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%6.000.63%4.003.96%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-20.00%0.000.00%1.001.64%3.002.94%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.009.09%0.000.00%1.000.49%-1.00-7.14%1.000.65%1.002.22%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.57%1.005.26%5.001.45%-1.00-1.30%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.23%0.000.00%-6.00-1.73%-37.00-3.09%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-15.00-1.05%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.89%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.94%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.35%0.000.00%-1.00-3.03%0.000.00%1.000.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.008.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.001.99%0.000.00%4.004.30%-23.00-3.34%0.000.00%2.003.17%2.000.73%0.000.00%1.002.33%-1.00-2.50%0.000.00%1.000.40%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%6.002.31%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%-1.00-2.94%0.000.00%1.0020.00%-2.00-2.50%0.000.00%-1.00-3.57%-2.00-1.94%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.56%1.005.88%1.001.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.005.36%1.002.86%18.007.32%-1.00-1.28%2.002.17%0.000.00%-10.00-0.53%0.000.00%1.002.27%-42.00-3.34%-3.00-1.22%1.006.67%0.000.00%-1.00-1.72%-3.00-6.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.20%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.67%0.000.00%-1.00-1.30%0.000.00%-1.00-1.79%-4.00-8.16%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.27%0.000.00%1.0016.67%0.000.00%-3.00-1.74%1.004.55%4.003.64%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0010.00%-4.00-2.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-4.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%-1.00-1.37%0.000.00%1.0020.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.89%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.60%-1.00-0.95%0.000.00%2.003.57%-1.00-0.63%-1.00-2.17%2.008.00%1.005.88%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4777.90 1184.09 1869.56
Net Change -19.27 -4.96 -9.60
Change % -0.40% -0.42% -0.51%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 141189 182103872 6302.38
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 147  137  31 
Item NameLTPValue
BXPHARMA 67.80261.32
SQURPHARMA 273.60254.46
KPCL 76.30252.96
LAFSURCEML 124.10234.84
BEXIMCO 33.90174.79
MJLBD 110.00165.04
FAMILYTEX 14.00163.74
UNITEDAIR 10.70146.95
FARCHEM 51.60145.58
PLFSL 17.70145.02
Item NameLTP% Change
APEXFOODS 120.009.87
ISNLTD 12.309.82
NHFIL 25.809.79
ZAHEENSPIN 27.408.80
RAHIMTEXT 264.006.88
NPOLYMAR 96.506.85
PRIMETEX 18.006.47
SHYAMPSUG 6.706.35
AIBL1STIMF 5.106.25
POPULAR1MF 5.605.56
Item NameLTP% Change
FIRSTFIN 12.90-7.86
SAVAREFR 45.00-7.01
RUPALIBANK 46.70-6.85
ATCSLGF 9.10-5.26
STANCERAM 44.90-4.86
RENATA 1217.00-4.75
PHOENIXFIN 19.60-4.39
ICBIBANK 4.40-4.35
GSPFINANCE 13.40-4.32
MONNOCERA 32.10-4.20


External Links


Latest Market

BSCCL

Last Trade Price : 137.60

Change :-0.80

Change % :-0.58

Open Price :138.80

High Price:139.00

Low Price:135.60

Today's Closed Price :136.30

Total Tades :795

Total Volumes :180219

Yesterday's Closed Price : 138.40

Last Update :2015-07-29 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
28745

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.