1JANATAMF4.801STPRIMFMF11.706THICB64.107THICB98.808THICB66.20AAMRATECH33.20ABB1STMF5.30ABBANK23.60ACI535.80ACIFORMULA229.00ACTIVEFINE57.80AFCAGRO65.00AFTABAUTO57.90AGNISYSL28.10AGRANINS14.60AIBL1STIMF3.90AIMS1STMF28.70ALARABANK12.50AL-HAJTEX93.00ALLTEX26.50AMBEEPHA248.20AMCL(PRAN)191.00ANLIMAYARN21.40ANWARGALV38.20APEXFOODS101.10APEXFOOT352.80APEXSPINN70.80APEXTANRY111.50APOLOISPAT21.00ARAMIT228.00ARAMITCEM25.30ARGONDENIM25.00ASIAINS14.00ASIAPACINS14.50ATCSLGF7.50ATLASBANG137.00AZIZPIPES21.40BANGAS314.90BANKASIA14.90BARKAPOWER33.50BATASHOE1260.00BATBC2995.00BAYLEASING20.00BBS47.50BDAUTOCA25.10BDCOM26.40BDFINANCE9.90BDLAMPS108.80BDTHAI36.90BDWELDING19.90BEACHHATCH19.00BEACONPHAR14.90BENGALWTL62.20BERGERPBL1595.10BEXIMCO33.50BGIC15.40BIFC8.70BRACBANK38.50BRACSCBOND1030.00BSC379.50BSCCL131.80BSRMLTD74.90BSRMSTEEL73.00BXPHARMA62.00BXSYNTH8.10CENTRALINS17.50CENTRALPHL28.80CITYBANK17.00CITYGENINS12.30CMCKAMAL14.40CNATEX18.00CONFIDCEM84.40CONTININS13.60CVOPRL337.90DACCADYE17.70DAFODILCOM13.00DBH84.00DBH1STMF3.90DELTALIFE107.10DELTASPINN12.20DESCO68.00DESHBANDHU13.80DHAKABANK17.30DHAKAINS18.00DSHGARME72.00DULAMIACOT7.40DUTCHBANGL86.70EASTERNINS24.80EASTLAND22.00EBL25.20EBL1STMF4.90EBLNRBMF4.50ECABLES122.80EHL40.40EMERALDOIL36.20ENVOYTEX46.80EXIMBANK9.10FAMILYTEX15.00FARCHEM46.70FAREASTFIN10.20FAREASTLIF68.60FASFIN12.00FBFIF6.10FEDERALINS12.20FEKDIL24.00FINEFOODS9.90FIRSTFIN12.30FIRSTSBANK8.80FUWANGCER13.00FUWANGFOOD22.70GBBPOWER19.00GEMINISEA250.80GENNEXT11.70GHAIL31.50GHCL43.00GLAXOSMITH2040.00GLOBALINS13.50GOLDENSON29.30GP331.30GPHISPAT44.50GQBALLPEN69.50GRAMEEN122.80GRAMEENS211.50GREENDELMF4.00GREENDELT51.80GSPFINANCE12.10HAKKANIPUL54.10HEIDELBCEM575.00HFL25.20HRTEX23.20HWAWELLTEX32.40IBBLPBOND920.00IBNSINA91.00ICB119.00ICB1STNRB21.00ICB2NDNRB7.20ICB3RDNRB4.30ICBAMCL2ND4.90ICBEPMF1S15.40ICBIBANK4.10ICBSONALI16.50IDLC52.50IFADAUTOS111.60IFIC19.00IFIC1STMF4.90IFILISLMF16.50ILFSL10.90IMAMBUTTON9.20INTECH12.80IPDC15.30ISLAMIBANK17.00ISLAMICFIN12.40ISLAMIINS15.60ISNLTD10.00JAMUNABANK10.40JAMUNAOIL197.00JANATAINS12.70JMISMDL152.80JUTESPINN51.70KARNAPHULI14.00KAY&QUE12.20KBPPWBIL28.50KEYACOSMET20.30KOHINOOR351.00KPCL69.40KPPL20.50LANKABAFIN27.70LEGACYFOOT26.10LINDEBD964.80LRGLOBMF13.90MAKSONSPIN9.20MALEKSPIN18.70MARICO1345.10MATINSPINN42.10MBL1STMF3.80MEGCONMILK7.20MEGHNACEM109.70MEGHNALIFE68.90MEGHNAPET5.70MERCANBANK10.10MERCINS13.00METROSPIN10.20MHSML35.00MICEMENT75.40MIDASFIN13.20MIRACLEIND15.30MITHUNKNIT74.00MJLBD107.40MODERNDYE66.00MONNOCERA25.00MONNOSTAF236.00MPETROLEUM193.40MTB17.30NATLIFEINS180.80NAVANACNG55.50NBL11.30NCCBANK9.40NCCBLMF13.60NFML22.80NHFIL21.90NITOLINS23.80NLI1STMF8.70NORTHERN199.00NORTHRNINS20.00NPOLYMAR83.60NTC668.00NTLTUBES116.80OAL64.70OLYMPIC240.00ONEBANKLTD13.50ORIONINFU44.70ORIONPHARM40.30PADMALIFE30.60PADMAOIL242.00PARAMOUNT13.70PENINSULA21.10PEOPLESINS15.40PF1STMF4.60PHARMAID256.00PHENIXINS24.00PHOENIXFIN19.20PHPMF14.50PIONEERINS32.50PLFSL14.80POPULAR1MF4.70POPULARLIF79.00POWERGRID38.40PRAGATIINS24.40PRAGATILIF88.00PREMIERBAN8.80PREMIERCEM59.50PREMIERLEA8.30PRIME1ICBA5.00PRIMEBANK16.80PRIMEFIN13.30PRIMEINSUR14.20PRIMELIFE44.80PRIMETEX16.30PROGRESLIF53.10PROVATIINS13.10PTL18.30PUBALIBANK18.10PURABIGEN13.80QSMDRYCELL53.10RAHIMAFOOD35.00RAHIMTEXT238.00RAKCERAMIC74.90RANFOUNDRY90.80RDFOOD14.00RECKITTBEN1620.00RELIANCE17.70RELIANCINS49.70RENATA990.00RENWICKJA245.20REPUBLIC14.80RNSPIN27.20RSRMSTEEL53.80RUPALIBANK43.00RUPALIINS16.90RUPALILIFE36.50SAFKOSPINN18.10SAIFPOWER83.40SAIHAMCOT18.20SAIHAMTEX20.90SALAMCRST29.40SALVOCHEM16.20SAMATALETH24.20SAMORITA76.40SANDHANINS54.00SAPORTL58.40SAVAREFR40.50SEBL1STMF8.40SHAHJABANK10.80SHASHADNIM37.80SHURWID23.40SIBL13.80SINGERBD168.20SINOBANGLA22.70SONALIANSH103.60SONARBAINS16.20SONARGAON8.00SOUTHEASTB17.00SPCERAMICS9.50SPPCL54.10SQUARETEXT74.00SQURPHARMA261.70STANCERAM42.00STANDARINS16.10STANDBANKL9.70STYLECRAFT1081.00SUMITPOWER39.90SUNLIFEINS31.60TAKAFULINS18.40TALLUSPIN14.90TITASGAS70.00TOSRIFA33.90TRUSTB1MF5.10TRUSTBANK21.70UCBL19.40UNIONCAP15.60UNIQUEHRL53.40UNITEDAIR11.10UNITEDFIN19.20UNITEDINS22.80UPGDCL166.40USMANIAGL105.80UTTARABANK19.40UTTARAFIN61.80WATACHEM155.20WMSHIPYARD46.00ZAHEENSPIN22.40ZAHINTEX16.90ZEALBANGLA6.50
0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.005.32%-3.00-4.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%19.003.68%4.001.78%-1.00-1.69%0.000.00%1.001.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.11%0.000.00%-2.00-0.80%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%1.001.00%9.002.62%0.000.00%1.000.90%1.005.00%-5.00-2.15%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%-3.00-2.14%-1.00-4.55%6.001.94%0.000.00%1.003.03%0.000.00%-50.00-1.64%0.000.00%1.002.13%-1.00-3.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.003.81%0.000.00%1.005.26%1.005.56%0.000.00%-2.00-3.13%-10.00-0.62%1.003.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%18.004.97%-1.00-0.75%0.000.00%-1.00-1.35%-1.00-1.59%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.003.70%0.000.00%1.000.94%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.37%0.000.00%-3.00-3.33%1.004.17%-1.00-4.35%-1.00-3.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.65%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.08%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.006.82%0.000.00%-1.00-1.43%0.000.00%-1.00-14.29%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.0010.34%1.002.38%11.000.54%0.000.00%-1.00-3.33%1.000.30%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%1.009.09%0.000.00%-1.00-1.89%0.000.00%-6.00-10.00%5.000.88%1.004.17%1.004.55%0.000.00%-14.00-1.50%2.002.25%-7.00-5.56%1.005.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-16.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.92%1.000.90%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.89%0.000.00%-1.00-7.69%2.007.41%0.000.00%-3.00-0.85%-2.00-2.82%1.005.00%0.000.00%1.004.00%9.000.94%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.07%-1.00-2.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.90%1.001.47%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.32%1.008.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.93%4.006.45%0.000.00%-1.00-0.42%-2.00-1.03%0.000.00%-9.00-4.74%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-10.00%0.000.00%1.004.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.50%0.000.00%2.002.44%-1.00-0.15%11.0010.38%6.0010.17%5.002.13%1.007.69%1.002.27%-1.00-2.44%-1.00-3.13%-2.00-0.82%1.007.69%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%5.001.99%1.004.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.25%-1.00-2.56%0.000.00%-1.00-1.12%0.000.00%1.001.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.27%0.000.00%-3.00-5.36%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.94%6.002.59%1.001.35%1.001.11%-1.00-6.67%-9.00-0.55%0.000.00%1.002.04%-9.00-0.90%-1.00-0.41%0.000.00%1.003.85%1.001.89%1.002.38%1.006.25%1.002.78%0.000.00%-2.00-2.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.009.09%1.001.33%1.001.89%-2.00-3.33%-1.00-2.38%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.55%1.007.69%3.001.82%1.004.55%6.006.12%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0011.11%0.000.00%-1.00-1.33%0.000.00%4.0010.53%0.000.00%0.000.00%38.003.64%-1.00-2.44%-1.00-3.03%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.86%0.000.00%-1.00-4.35%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.85%1.0010.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.004.95%0.000.00%1.001.64%-4.00-2.52%1.002.22%-1.00-4.35%1.006.25%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4572.59 1121.05 1772.91
Net Change -10.52 -0.98 3.54
Change % -0.23% -0.09% 0.20%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 129241 148071066 5046.24
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 140  124  49 
Item NameLTPValue
OAL 64.70317.67
UNITEDAIR 11.10245.19
BEXIMCO 33.50204.35
APOLOISPAT 21.00178.31
UPGDCL 166.40167.68
GP 331.30146.46
BXPHARMA 62.00127.83
KPCL 69.40127.20
IFADAUTOS 111.60124.72
FARCHEM 46.70121.73
Item NameLTP% Change
SAMATALETH 24.2010.00
NTLTUBES 116.809.98
STANCERAM 42.009.95
OAL 64.709.85
GHAIL 31.508.93
MIDASFIN 13.208.33
UNITEDAIR 11.107.77
KBPPWBIL 28.506.72
SONALIANSH 103.606.56
NFML 22.806.51
Item NameLTP% Change
HAKKANIPUL 54.10-9.98
ASIAPACINS 14.50-9.94
FBFIF 6.10-8.96
NATLIFEINS 180.80-6.23
KAY&QUE 12.20-6.06
UNIONCAP 15.60-5.63
PADMALIFE 30.60-5.30
ASIAINS 14.00-4.70
JAMUNABANK 10.40-4.59
ANLIMAYARN 21.40-4.46


External Links


Latest Market

BSRMSTEEL

Last Trade Price : 73.00

Change :-0.60

Change % :-0.82

Open Price :74.00

High Price:74.60

Low Price:72.90

Today's Closed Price :73.30

Total Tades :198

Total Volumes :168725

Yesterday's Closed Price : 73.60

Last Update :2015-07-02 13:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
23010

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.