1JANATAMF4.101STPRIMFMF9.303RDICB200.004THICB170.006THICB54.60AAMRATECH27.00ABB1STMF4.50ABBANK17.90ACI546.00ACIFORMULA185.00ACTIVEFINE57.00AFCAGRO46.00AFTABAUTO43.40AGNISYSL23.60AGRANINS11.60AIBL1STIMF4.10AIMS1STMF20.30ALARABANK10.90AL-HAJTEX63.10ALLTEX23.20AMBEEPHA268.50AMCL(PRAN)171.00ANLIMAYARN14.40ANWARGALV37.90APEXFOODS88.40APEXFOOT349.00APEXSPINN62.00APEXTANRY88.00APOLOISPAT12.00ARAMIT224.00ARAMITCEM21.50ARGONDENIM22.00ASIAINS13.60ASIAPACINS12.20ATCSLGF5.70ATLASBANG84.50AZIZPIPES15.40BANKASIA12.70BARKAPOWER30.40BATASHOE1170.00BATBC3080.00BAYLEASING19.10BBS37.80BDAUTOCA16.00BDCOM23.70BDFINANCE9.20BDLAMPS100.30BDWELDING14.30BEACHHATCH14.20BEACONPHAR13.00BENGALWTL49.50BERGERPBL1540.00BEXIMCO24.20BGIC11.70BIFC9.80BRACBANK32.10BSC300.10BSCCL111.00BSRMLTD46.80BSRMSTEEL55.00BXPHARMA43.90BXSYNTH7.40CENTRALINS20.10CENTRALPHL19.50CITYBANK17.00CITYGENINS9.80CMCKAMAL12.90CNATEX17.00CONFIDCEM69.90CONTININS10.60CVOPRL347.00DACCADYE10.00DAFODILCOM10.20DBH74.50DBH1STMF3.70DELTALIFE105.00DELTASPINN9.30DESCO58.80DESHBANDHU11.60DHAKABANK14.80DHAKAINS15.10DSHGARME63.50DULAMIACOT6.80DUTCHBANGL69.60EASTERNINS21.50EASTLAND19.50EASTRNLUB325.00EBL26.40EBL1STMF4.00EBLNRBMF4.00ECABLES101.00EHL36.10EMERALDOIL32.30ENVOYTEX44.10EXIMBANK9.20FAMILYTEX12.60FARCHEM29.40FAREASTFIN9.50FAREASTLIF55.50FASFIN11.60FEDERALINS11.60FEKDIL17.60FINEFOODS8.10FIRSTFIN9.80FIRSTSBANK8.30FUWANGCER10.20FUWANGFOOD18.50GBBPOWER16.50GEMINISEA273.80GENNEXT11.10GHAIL16.20GHCL31.20GLAXOSMITH1680.00GLOBALINS12.60GOLDENSON24.50GP323.00GPHISPAT34.90GQBALLPEN63.00GRAMEEN117.00GRAMEENS28.80GREENDELMF3.70GREENDELT48.30GSPFINANCE10.70HAKKANIPUL16.60HEIDELBCEM467.90HFL20.50HRTEX14.70HWAWELLTEX25.10IBBLPBOND894.00IBNSINA96.00ICB95.80ICB2NDNRB5.60ICB3RDNRB3.80ICBAMCL2ND3.90ICBEPMF1S14.00ICBIBANK3.90ICBSONALI14.90IDLC42.20IFADAUTOS78.10IFIC17.80IFIC1STMF4.00IFILISLMF14.90ILFSL12.50IMAMBUTTON8.00INTECH12.80IPDC13.80ISLAMIBANK16.00ISLAMICFIN11.70ISLAMIINS13.60ISNLTD10.80JAMUNABANK10.00JAMUNAOIL168.00JANATAINS10.00JMISMDL151.80KARNAPHULI13.70KAY&QUE12.00KBPPWBIL19.10KEYACOSMET15.30KOHINOOR315.00KPCL57.00KPPL14.00LAFSURCEML102.20LANKABAFIN23.10LEGACYFOOT14.80LIBRAINFU316.00LINDEBD854.70LRGLOBMF13.40MAKSONSPIN7.90MALEKSPIN15.00MARICO1184.00MATINSPINN39.50MBL1STMF3.50MEGCONMILK6.20MEGHNACEM69.10MEGHNALIFE58.10MEGHNAPET5.20MERCINS10.60METROSPIN8.10MHSML33.60MICEMENT68.30MIDASFIN9.30MIRACLEIND12.00MITHUNKNIT65.50MJLBD121.80MODERNDYE67.00MONNOCERA22.70MONNOSTAF274.70MPETROLEUM158.00MTB14.00NATLIFEINS175.00NAVANACNG45.10NBL9.00NCCBANK8.60NCCBLMF13.30NFML17.20NHFIL17.20NITOLINS18.10NORTHERN200.00NORTHRNINS15.00NPOLYMAR68.60NTC709.90NTLTUBES77.50OLYMPIC214.00ONEBANKLTD11.00ORIONINFU34.90ORIONPHARM31.40PADMALIFE26.00PADMAOIL190.90PARAMOUNT11.00PENINSULA16.50PEOPLESINS13.20PF1STMF4.00PHARMAID258.00PHENIXINS21.00PHOENIXFIN15.00PHPMF13.90PLFSL13.30POPULAR1MF3.90POPULARLIF80.10POWERGRID30.30PRAGATIINS22.10PRAGATILIF90.00PREMIERBAN8.10PREMIERCEM51.20PREMIERLEA6.70PRIME1ICBA3.70PRIMEBANK15.50PRIMEFIN12.80PRIMEINSUR13.90PRIMELIFE36.10PRIMETEX13.00PROGRESLIF57.00PTL14.40PUBALIBANK19.40PURABIGEN14.10QSMDRYCELL41.80RAHIMAFOOD20.00RAHIMTEXT203.00RAKCERAMIC54.40RANFOUNDRY87.20RDFOOD8.10RECKITTBEN1528.20RELIANCE15.30RELIANCINS36.40RENATA1063.00RENWICKJA220.50REPUBLIC12.60RNSPIN18.40RSRMSTEEL43.00RUPALIBANK37.20RUPALIINS13.00RUPALILIFE30.40SAFKOSPINN15.50SAIFPOWER64.00SAIHAMCOT16.00SAIHAMTEX19.50SALAMCRST23.80SALVOCHEM13.30SAMATALETH14.00SAMORITA68.00SANDHANINS49.40SAPORTL45.40SEBL1STMF7.90SHAHJABANK9.20SHASHADNIM36.70SHURWID15.60SHYAMPSUG6.00SIBL13.60SINGERBD144.00SINOBANGLA17.80SONALIANSH83.60SONARBAINS13.30SONARGAON7.90SOUTHEASTB15.50SPCERAMICS8.20SPPCL44.10SQUARETEXT76.20SQURPHARMA237.30STANCERAM32.40STANDARINS15.90STANDBANKL9.20SUMITPOWER28.20SUNLIFEINS25.50TAKAFULINS16.90TALLUSPIN14.30TITASGAS63.50TRUSTB1MF4.00TRUSTBANK12.80TUNGHAI20.20UCBL18.50UNIONCAP12.90UNIQUEHRL44.60UNITEDAIR6.80UNITEDFIN16.90UNITEDINS19.80UPGDCL185.30USMANIAGL91.00UTTARABANK16.80UTTARAFIN48.00WATACHEM208.00WMSHIPYARD42.70ZAHEENSPIN16.90ZAHINTEX12.50ZEALBANGLA6.20
0.000.00%-1.00-10.00%-10.00-4.76%-11.00-6.08%-1.00-1.79%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%12.002.25%16.009.47%-1.00-1.72%1.002.22%-2.00-4.44%-1.00-4.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%-5.00-7.35%1.004.55%-1.00-0.37%-5.00-2.84%-1.00-6.67%1.002.70%-1.00-1.12%1.000.29%-3.00-4.62%-3.00-3.30%-1.00-7.69%-11.00-4.68%2.0010.00%-2.00-8.33%0.000.00%-1.00-7.69%0.000.00%-7.00-7.61%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%26.002.27%-32.00-1.03%-1.00-5.00%-1.00-2.56%0.000.00%1.004.35%-1.00-10.00%-3.00-2.91%-1.00-6.67%-1.00-6.67%-1.00-7.14%-3.00-5.66%44.002.94%-2.00-7.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.03%-11.00-3.54%-2.00-1.77%-13.00-21.67%-5.00-8.33%-1.00-2.22%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-9.09%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-4.11%0.000.00%-17.00-4.67%-1.00-9.09%-1.00-9.09%3.004.17%0.000.00%-7.00-6.25%-1.00-10.00%-1.00-1.67%-1.00-7.69%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%-4.00-5.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%-26.00-7.41%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-4.72%-2.00-5.26%0.000.00%-2.00-4.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.57%0.000.00%-1.00-1.75%1.009.09%0.000.00%1.005.88%-1.00-11.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%1.005.56%0.000.00%22.008.73%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%77.004.80%-1.00-7.14%-2.00-7.41%-1.00-0.31%-1.00-2.78%-7.00-10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.04%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%5.001.08%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%-1.00-3.85%6.000.68%1.001.05%-2.00-2.04%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-11.11%3.0030.00%1.007.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0010.00%0.000.00%-11.00-6.15%0.000.00%-12.00-7.32%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%-4.00-6.56%0.000.00%-5.00-4.67%-1.00-4.17%-1.00-6.25%-8.00-2.47%40.004.91%-1.00-25.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%33.002.87%1.002.56%1.0033.33%-1.00-14.29%-6.00-8.00%-2.00-3.33%-1.00-16.67%0.000.00%-1.00-11.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.81%-7.00-9.46%0.000.00%-5.00-1.79%-10.00-5.95%0.000.00%-4.00-2.23%-2.00-4.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%-1.00-5.56%-1.00-5.26%-10.00-4.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.002.63%3.001.42%0.000.00%-3.00-7.89%-2.00-6.06%-2.00-7.14%-11.00-5.45%-1.00-8.33%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%-9.00-3.37%1.005.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%-4.00-4.76%0.000.00%-6.00-21.43%-2.00-2.17%0.000.00%-4.00-7.27%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.72%-1.00-6.67%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.33%0.000.00%-3.00-1.46%-2.00-3.57%-2.00-2.25%0.000.00%64.004.37%0.000.00%-4.00-10.00%33.003.20%-15.00-6.36%0.000.00%-2.00-10.00%-1.00-2.27%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%-2.00-6.25%-1.00-5.88%-5.00-7.25%-1.00-5.88%-1.00-4.76%-1.00-4.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-8.16%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.63%-1.00-5.88%-1.00-14.29%0.000.00%-7.00-4.64%-1.00-5.26%-3.00-3.45%-2.00-13.33%-1.00-11.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.33%-3.00-3.80%-9.00-3.66%-1.00-3.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-6.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%-2.00-3.03%0.000.00%1.008.33%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.004.65%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.0011.11%3.001.65%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%-2.00-4.00%29.0016.20%-3.00-6.52%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 3959.74 973.45 1505.70
Net Change -87.55 -19.09 -39.48
Change % -2.16% -1.92% -2.56%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 91319 80336526 3304.42
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 69  216  19 
Item NameLTPValue
UPGDCL 185.30349.76
ACIFORMULA 185.00288.32
ACI 546.00183.32
SQURPHARMA 237.30110.64
LAFSURCEML 102.20103.80
IFADAUTOS 78.1099.62
BSRMLTD 46.8079.30
GP 323.0076.67
KPCL 57.0072.68
WMSHIPYARD 42.7070.65
Item NameLTP% Change
INTECH 12.8031.25
WATACHEM 208.0017.70
ACIFORMULA 185.009.91
FEKDIL 17.609.04
GEMINISEA 273.807.98
UNITEDINS 19.807.18
ARAMITCEM 21.506.47
ALLTEX 23.205.88
MIDASFIN 9.305.75
PREMIERLEA 6.704.62
Item NameLTP% Change
BSRMLTD 46.80-21.37
PRAGATIINS 22.10-17.73
MONNOSTAF 274.70-11.52
GQBALLPEN 63.00-11.03
GOLDENSON 24.50-9.85
LEGACYFOOT 14.80-9.76
RNSPIN 18.40-9.50
DESHBANDHU 11.60-9.38
CENTRALPHL 19.50-9.26
BSRMSTEEL 55.00-9.06


External Links


Latest Market

CONFIDCEM

Last Trade Price : 69.90

Change :-2.60

Change % :-3.59

Open Price :73.70

High Price:73.70

Low Price:68.30

Today's Closed Price :69.30

Total Tades :236

Total Volumes :95723

Yesterday's Closed Price : 72.50

Last Update :2015-05-04 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
08867

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.