1JANATAMF5.201STICB1200.001STPRIMFMF12.202NDICB300.003RDICB281.005THICB195.006THICB63.008THICB69.00AAMRATECH33.60ABB1STMF5.70ABBANK22.70ACI571.10ACIFORMULA207.60ACTIVEFINE61.20AFCAGRO63.20AFTABAUTO59.80AGNISYSL28.20AGRANINS14.90AIBL1STIMF4.80AIMS1STMF29.70ALARABANK13.00AL-HAJTEX101.20ALLTEX25.60AMBEEPHA251.50AMCL(PRAN)196.20ANLIMAYARN20.90ANWARGALV43.20APEXFOODS109.90APEXFOOT352.00APEXSPINN70.30APEXTANRY115.50APOLOISPAT20.90ARAMIT240.50ARAMITCEM37.50ARGONDENIM25.80ASIAINS14.90ASIAPACINS14.10ATCSLGF9.30ATLASBANG130.00AZIZPIPES21.10BANGAS347.30BANKASIA14.60BARKAPOWER34.00BATASHOE1325.00BATBC3037.50BAYLEASING21.50BBS49.50BDAUTOCA24.30BDCOM25.90BDFINANCE10.50BDLAMPS154.00BDTHAI38.70BDWELDING23.80BEACHHATCH18.30BEACONPHAR15.40BENGALWTL66.70BERGERPBL1764.80BEXIMCO34.10BGIC18.10BIFC8.90BRACBANK40.20BRACSCBOND1046.00BSC377.80BSCCL138.50BSRMLTD95.50BXPHARMA67.80BXSYNTH8.50CENTRALINS19.00CENTRALPHL27.90CITYBANK18.60CITYGENINS13.20CMCKAMAL16.00CNATEX18.90CONFIDCEM88.00CONTININS15.90CVOPRL349.30DACCADYE15.90DAFODILCOM14.10DBH89.50DBH1STMF4.40DELTALIFE109.30DELTASPINN12.20DESCO74.80DESHBANDHU13.80DHAKABANK18.80DHAKAINS18.00DSHGARME72.50DULAMIACOT8.00DUTCHBANGL91.50EASTERNINS24.50EASTLAND23.20EASTRNLUB357.00EBL25.50EBL1STMF5.30EBLNRBMF4.90ECABLES124.00EHL41.70EMERALDOIL42.00ENVOYTEX48.10EXIM1STMF6.50EXIMBANK9.20FAMILYTEX13.50FARCHEM51.80FAREASTFIN11.50FAREASTLIF64.00FASFIN13.30FBFIF8.40FEDERALINS12.10FEKDIL23.40FINEFOODS9.70FIRSTFIN14.20FIRSTSBANK9.10FUWANGCER13.20FUWANGFOOD22.30GBBPOWER18.80GEMINISEA281.00GENNEXT11.80GHAIL29.40GHCL41.90GLAXOSMITH2134.00GLOBALINS14.60GOLDENSON29.50GPHISPAT46.90GQBALLPEN75.00GRAMEEN123.80GRAMEENS212.00GREENDELMF4.30GREENDELT51.20GSPFINANCE13.70HAKKANIPUL52.00HEIDELBCEM621.80HFL26.40HRTEX22.20HWAWELLTEX33.00IBBLPBOND957.00IBNSINA101.00ICB127.00ICB1STNRB21.10ICB2NDNRB9.20ICB3RDNRB4.50ICBAMCL2ND5.20ICBEPMF1S16.20ICBIBANK4.60ICBSONALI17.00IDLC60.80IFADAUTOS102.00IFIC18.80IFIC1STMF5.20IFILISLMF17.00ILFSL11.80IMAMBUTTON10.10INTECH12.80IPDC17.00ISLAMIBANK22.50ISLAMICFIN13.90ISLAMIINS16.10ISNLTD11.20JAMUNABANK10.90JAMUNAOIL203.50JANATAINS13.20JMISMDL155.20JUTESPINN45.00KARNAPHULI14.20KAY&QUE13.20KBPPWBIL28.50KEYACOSMET19.30KOHINOOR350.00KPCL78.20KPPL20.10LAFSURCEML124.00LANKABAFIN30.70LEGACYFOOT24.90LIBRAINFU342.30LINDEBD1199.00LRGLOBMF14.30MAKSONSPIN9.30MALEKSPIN19.50MARICO1425.00MATINSPINN43.60MBL1STMF4.60MEGCONMILK7.40MEGHNACEM113.40MERCANBANK10.20MERCINS13.60METROSPIN10.20MHSML34.00MICEMENT77.00MIDASFIN14.20MIRACLEIND15.20MITHUNKNIT74.00MJLBD109.70MONNOCERA33.20MONNOSTAF241.00MPETROLEUM199.00MTB16.90NATLIFEINS180.90NAVANACNG57.30NBL11.20NCCBANK9.30NCCBLMF14.50NFML23.70NHFIL23.30NITOLINS24.10NLI1STMF9.60NORTHERN200.00NORTHRNINS21.10NPOLYMAR95.00NTC671.00NTLTUBES110.50OAL63.40OLYMPIC275.00ONEBANKLTD13.30ORIONINFU43.20ORIONPHARM39.60PADMALIFE30.70PADMAOIL252.50PARAMOUNT13.20PENINSULA21.00PEOPLESINS16.20PF1STMF5.10PHARMAID260.00PHENIXINS24.20PHOENIXFIN20.60PHPMF15.10PIONEERINS33.70PLFSL17.70POPULAR1MF5.50POPULARLIF79.00POWERGRID40.30PRAGATIINS28.10PRAGATILIF102.30PREMIERBAN8.80PREMIERCEM63.60PREMIERLEA8.60PRIME1ICBA5.10PRIMEBANK19.00PRIMEFIN14.20PRIMEINSUR14.90PRIMELIFE39.10PRIMETEX17.20PROGRESLIF57.90PROVATIINS14.10PTL19.30PUBALIBANK19.30PURABIGEN13.90QSMDRYCELL57.00RAHIMAFOOD34.80RAHIMTEXT246.80RAKCERAMIC78.10RANFOUNDRY92.00RDFOOD13.30RECKITTBEN1900.00RELIANCE17.70RENATA1250.00RENWICKJA248.00REPUBLIC15.20RNSPIN24.00RSRMSTEEL57.60RUPALIBANK50.00RUPALIINS17.60RUPALILIFE32.70SAFKOSPINN17.80SAIFPOWER82.40SAIHAMCOT20.20SAIHAMTEX21.90SALAMCRST30.90SALVOCHEM15.40SAMATALETH30.00SAMORITA76.80SANDHANINS52.50SAPORTL56.30SAVAREFR48.50SEBL1STMF9.30SHAHJABANK11.20SHASHADNIM43.80SHURWID22.80SHYAMPSUG6.70SIBL13.70SINGERBD172.00SINOBANGLA22.20SONALIANSH110.50SONARBAINS16.30SONARGAON8.90SOUTHEASTB18.00SPCERAMICS10.40SPCL190.60SPPCL56.30SQUARETEXT82.00SQURPHARMA274.50STANCERAM47.30STANDARINS15.50STANDBANKL9.70SUMITPOWER39.90SUNLIFEINS31.00TAKAFULINS18.30TALLUSPIN17.20TITASGAS72.60TOSRIFA31.40TRUSTB1MF5.40TRUSTBANK21.00TUNGHAI16.90UCBL20.40UNIONCAP15.60UNIQUEHRL52.40UNITEDAIR10.90UNITEDFIN19.50UNITEDINS25.10UPGDCL167.40USMANIAGL105.00UTTARABANK19.60UTTARAFIN56.30WATACHEM161.00WMSHIPYARD45.70ZAHEENSPIN25.20ZAHINTEX17.60ZEALBANGLA6.60
0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.47%1.003.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.61%1.001.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.45%0.000.00%-1.00-0.98%0.000.00%1.000.40%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.004.88%1.000.92%-8.00-2.22%-1.00-1.41%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.42%3.008.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%-1.00-0.76%0.000.00%11.003.27%0.000.00%1.003.03%-14.00-1.05%6.000.20%1.004.76%2.004.17%-1.00-4.00%1.004.00%1.0010.00%6.004.05%1.002.63%2.009.09%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%33.001.91%1.003.03%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.000.48%-1.00-0.26%4.002.96%-1.00-1.03%2.003.03%1.0012.50%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%1.005.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.12%0.000.00%1.000.29%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%7.002.00%1.004.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.003.33%1.002.44%2.005.00%-1.00-2.04%1.0016.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.009.09%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.007.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%1.000.36%0.000.00%1.003.57%0.000.00%85.004.15%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.17%2.002.74%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-3.77%1.007.69%1.001.96%-4.00-0.64%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.000.21%3.003.06%-1.00-0.78%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0025.00%0.000.00%1.001.67%1.000.99%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.009.09%0.000.00%1.008.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.007.69%0.000.00%1.0010.00%0.000.00%1.000.49%0.000.00%1.000.65%-3.00-6.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.57%0.000.00%3.000.86%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.81%1.003.33%0.000.00%5.001.48%7.000.59%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.26%-2.00-0.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.74%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.28%1.007.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.79%3.0010.00%-2.00-0.82%-4.00-1.97%0.000.00%1.000.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0025.00%0.000.00%1.004.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%4.004.40%-20.00-2.89%-1.00-0.89%1.001.61%-2.00-0.72%0.000.00%-1.00-2.27%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-1.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%1.0020.00%-1.00-1.25%0.000.00%1.003.70%-6.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.50%0.000.00%2.003.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.94%8.003.35%0.000.00%-1.00-1.08%-1.00-7.14%47.002.54%0.000.00%-35.00-2.72%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.00%3.005.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.38%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.45%0.000.00%1.001.92%-1.00-1.75%-3.00-5.77%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.33%0.000.00%1.0016.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.002.78%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%-4.00-2.05%-1.00-1.75%3.003.80%6.002.23%4.009.30%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.25%-1.00-1.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.26%1.004.17%5.003.09%1.000.96%0.000.00%2.003.70%0.000.00%1.002.22%1.004.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4797.17 1189.05 1879.16
Net Change 21.89 6.38 9.90
Change % 0.46% 0.54% 0.53%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 147176 188919373 7201.25
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 187  100  29 
Item NameLTPValue
SQURPHARMA 274.50359.27
LAFSURCEML 124.00314.08
UPGDCL 167.40228.53
BEXIMCO 34.10215.44
KPCL 78.20213.34
BXPHARMA 67.80183.28
RAKCERAMIC 78.10173.25
OAL 63.40167.90
IDLC 60.80163.09
PLFSL 17.70161.02
Item NameLTP% Change
STANCERAM 47.3010.00
MONNOCERA 33.209.90
ISNLTD 11.209.80
ICBIBANK 4.609.52
ISLAMICFIN 13.909.45
ATCSLGF 9.309.20
FBFIF 8.409.09
BDWELDING 23.809.01
ARAMITCEM 37.508.67
PHPMF1 5.108.51
Item NameLTP% Change
SAVAREFR 48.50-6.73
ZEALBANGLA 6.60-5.71
JUTESPINN 45.00-5.66
BGIC 18.10-4.84
PRAGATILIF 102.30-4.73
CENTRALINS 19.00-4.02
DULAMIACOT 8.00-3.70
SAIHAMCOT 20.20-3.35
RUPALIINS 17.60-3.30
ASIAPACINS 14.10-2.74


External Links


Latest Market

DELTASPINN

Last Trade Price : 12.20

Change :0.00

Change % :0.00

Open Price :12.10

High Price:12.40

Low Price:12.00

Today's Closed Price :12.10

Total Tades :726

Total Volumes :1844759

Yesterday's Closed Price : 12.20

Last Update :2015-07-28 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
28422

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.