1JANATAMF4.101STPRIMFMF10.203RDICB205.004THICB175.805THICB180.006THICB56.908THICB61.70AAMRATECH28.50ABB1STMF4.80ABBANK18.50ACI550.00ACIFORMULA194.50ACTIVEFINE61.50AFCAGRO47.80AFTABAUTO47.30AGNISYSL25.60AGRANINS11.60AIBL1STIMF3.90AIMS1STMF23.30ALARABANK11.10AL-HAJTEX71.70ALLTEX23.80AMBEEPHA298.00AMCL(PRAN)187.30ANLIMAYARN16.70ANWARGALV37.10APEXFOODS89.00APEXFOOT347.90APEXSPINN66.20APEXTANRY93.20APOLOISPAT13.60ARAMIT246.90ARAMITCEM23.90ARGONDENIM22.90ASIAINS14.50ASIAPACINS13.10ATCSLGF5.80ATLASBANG88.80AZIZPIPES16.50BANGAS320.00BANKASIA13.20BARKAPOWER31.40BATBC2963.80BAYLEASING21.30BBS39.80BDAUTOCA16.10BDCOM24.60BDFINANCE9.80BDLAMPS104.00BDTHAI35.00BDWELDING15.30BEACHHATCH16.30BEACONPHAR13.40BENGALWTL51.00BERGERPBL1502.00BEXIMCO25.40BGIC12.40BIFC10.40BRACBANK32.90BSCCL113.60BSRMLTD53.30BSRMSTEEL58.20BXPHARMA44.40BXSYNTH7.50CENTRALPHL21.80CITYGENINS10.80CMCKAMAL14.00CNATEX17.70CONFIDCEM75.00CONTININS12.10CVOPRL361.00DACCADYE10.30DAFODILCOM10.70DBH72.90DBH1STMF3.90DELTALIFE112.00DELTASPINN10.10DESCO60.50DESHBANDHU11.80DHAKABANK15.00DHAKAINS16.70DSHGARME70.00DULAMIACOT6.90DUTCHBANGL69.50EASTERNINS23.10EASTLAND21.60EASTRNLUB316.10EBL25.70EBL1STMF4.10EBLNRBMF4.00ECABLES105.10EHL39.30EMERALDOIL32.30ENVOYTEX44.70FAMILYTEX13.80FARCHEM32.80FAREASTFIN11.50FAREASTLIF56.50FASFIN12.60FBFIF5.70FEDERALINS11.70FEKDIL18.60FINEFOODS8.20FIRSTFIN11.20FIRSTSBANK8.50FUWANGCER11.30FUWANGFOOD19.90GBBPOWER17.80GEMINISEA264.80GENNEXT11.50GHAIL18.70GHCL32.50GLAXOSMITH1650.00GOLDENSON28.20GP329.60GPHISPAT36.00GQBALLPEN71.90GRAMEEN119.40GRAMEENS29.30GREENDELMF3.90GREENDELT49.80GSPFINANCE11.20HAKKANIPUL19.50HEIDELBCEM478.90HFL21.50HRTEX15.80HWAWELLTEX29.20IBBLPBOND900.00ICB104.20ICB1STNRB16.90ICB2NDNRB5.80ICB3RDNRB3.90ICBAMCL2ND4.00ICBEPMF1S14.00ICBIBANK4.00ICBSONALI15.00IDLC43.00IFADAUTOS81.00IFIC19.00IFIC1STMF4.00IFILISLMF15.00ILFSL13.00IMAMBUTTON8.10INTECH12.50IPDC13.60ISLAMIBANK16.40ISLAMICFIN11.20ISLAMIINS14.50ISNLTD11.70JAMUNABANK10.10JAMUNAOIL180.80JANATAINS10.90JMISMDL156.00JUTESPINN36.00KARNAPHULI14.40KAY&QUE10.80KBPPWBIL21.30KEYACOSMET17.10KOHINOOR318.20KPCL60.40KPPL15.30LAFSURCEML108.90LANKABAFIN24.60LEGACYFOOT18.40LIBRAINFU312.00LINDEBD833.60LRGLOBMF13.50MAKSONSPIN8.20MALEKSPIN15.50MARICO1205.00MATINSPINN39.50MBL1STMF3.40MEGCONMILK6.90MEGHNACEM77.00MEGHNALIFE61.50MEGHNAPET5.40MERCINS10.80METROSPIN8.90MHSML35.00MICEMENT68.50MIDASFIN10.00MIRACLEIND13.00MITHUNKNIT70.00MJLBD128.10MODERNDYE70.00MONNOCERA23.60MONNOSTAF257.00MPETROLEUM165.30MTB14.30NATLIFEINS178.00NAVANACNG51.00NBL9.50NCCBANK9.30NCCBLMF13.50NFML18.70NHFIL18.50NITOLINS18.70NLI1STMF8.10NORTHERN196.10NORTHRNINS16.50NPOLYMAR74.00NTLTUBES87.60OLYMPIC214.00ONEBANKLTD11.50ORIONINFU36.80ORIONPHARM32.90PADMALIFE27.30PADMAOIL200.80PARAMOUNT11.70PENINSULA17.60PEOPLESINS13.50PF1STMF4.10PHARMAID275.70PHENIXINS22.50PHOENIXFIN15.70PHPMF14.00PIONEERINS27.20PLFSL14.80POPULAR1MF4.00POPULARLIF84.10POWERGRID30.10PRAGATIINS23.90PRAGATILIF89.60PREMIERBAN8.60PREMIERCEM53.00PREMIERLEA6.90PRIME1ICBA3.90PRIMEBANK15.80PRIMEFIN13.70PRIMEINSUR14.50PRIMELIFE39.10PRIMETEX13.20PROGRESLIF60.00PROVATIINS11.80PTL15.80PUBALIBANK19.90PURABIGEN14.30QSMDRYCELL47.00RAHIMAFOOD19.20RAHIMTEXT224.00RAKCERAMIC59.80RANFOUNDRY90.00RDFOOD8.50RECKITTBEN1475.00RELIANCE15.70RELIANCINS40.00RENATA1073.90RENWICKJA229.00REPUBLIC13.40RNSPIN18.90RSRMSTEEL45.80RUPALIBANK37.50RUPALIINS14.10RUPALILIFE31.50SAFKOSPINN17.40SAIFPOWER69.30SAIHAMCOT16.60SAIHAMTEX20.10SALAMCRST26.50SALVOCHEM15.50SAMORITA70.00SANDHANINS49.70SAPORTL47.50SEBL1STMF8.00SHAHJABANK9.50SHASHADNIM37.80SHURWID16.00SIBL13.70SINGERBD152.00SINOBANGLA20.20SONALIANSH93.00SONARBAINS13.60SONARGAON7.90SOUTHEASTB15.80SPCERAMICS8.50SPPCL47.00SQUARETEXT78.80SQURPHARMA245.00STANCERAM31.20STANDARINS16.40STANDBANKL9.00SUMITPOWER29.10SUNLIFEINS27.20TAKAFULINS17.40TALLUSPIN14.90TITASGAS63.90TRUSTB1MF4.10TRUSTBANK14.60TUNGHAI20.80UCBL19.00UNIONCAP13.20UNIQUEHRL48.30UNITEDAIR7.10UNITEDFIN17.60UNITEDINS20.00UPGDCL188.00USMANIAGL95.00UTTARABANK17.30UTTARAFIN50.20WATACHEM206.30WMSHIPYARD45.50ZAHEENSPIN19.00ZAHINTEX13.60ZEALBANGLA6.10
0.000.00%1.0011.11%5.002.50%0.000.00%7.004.05%2.003.64%1.001.64%1.003.57%0.000.00%1.005.56%-3.00-0.54%10.005.41%1.001.64%0.000.00%3.006.82%1.004.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.009.52%0.000.00%7.0010.77%1.004.35%8.002.76%3.001.63%1.006.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-1.14%0.000.00%3.003.33%2.0016.67%14.006.01%2.009.09%1.004.55%1.007.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.002.30%1.006.25%7.002.24%0.000.00%0.000.00%-76.00-2.50%1.005.00%1.002.56%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%1.0011.11%-1.00-0.95%2.006.06%0.000.00%1.006.67%-1.00-7.14%1.002.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.002.70%4.008.16%3.005.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.76%1.0010.00%1.007.69%1.005.88%4.005.63%1.009.09%7.001.98%0.000.00%1.0010.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.002.75%0.000.00%2.003.39%1.009.09%0.000.00%2.0013.33%6.009.38%0.000.00%1.001.45%0.000.00%2.0010.00%-12.00-3.66%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.005.00%1.002.63%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.007.69%3.0010.00%1.009.09%3.005.56%1.008.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.56%0.000.00%1.0010.00%1.0012.50%0.000.00%1.005.26%1.005.88%3.001.15%1.009.09%2.0011.76%1.003.13%11.000.67%2.007.69%-1.00-0.30%2.005.88%7.0010.77%1.005.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.04%0.000.00%2.0011.11%1.000.21%1.004.76%1.006.67%2.007.41%0.000.00%9.009.47%1.006.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.007.14%1.009.09%0.000.00%6.003.43%1.0010.00%0.000.00%3.009.09%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.25%4.001.27%0.000.00%1.007.14%5.004.81%1.004.17%2.0012.50%-4.00-1.27%-13.00-1.53%1.0033.33%0.000.00%1.006.67%29.002.47%1.002.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.006.94%4.006.90%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0012.50%1.002.94%2.002.99%1.0011.11%1.008.33%1.001.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%20.008.44%9.005.77%0.000.00%6.003.49%5.0010.87%1.0011.11%0.000.00%1.0033.33%1.005.56%1.005.56%1.005.56%0.000.00%-4.00-2.00%2.0013.33%1.001.37%8.0010.00%2.000.94%1.009.09%2.005.71%2.006.45%2.008.00%9.004.69%1.009.09%1.005.88%1.007.69%0.000.00%-7.00-2.47%2.009.52%1.006.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.007.14%0.000.00%2.002.44%1.003.45%2.009.09%0.000.00%1.0012.50%1.001.92%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.007.69%1.007.14%1.002.63%0.000.00%5.009.09%0.000.00%1.006.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.17%0.000.00%1.000.45%3.005.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%-16.00-1.07%0.000.00%2.005.26%-2.00-0.19%2.000.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.22%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.006.67%1.006.25%-2.00-2.82%1.006.25%0.000.00%1.003.85%1.006.67%2.002.94%0.000.00%1.002.13%0.000.00%1.0011.11%1.002.70%1.006.67%0.000.00%1.000.66%2.0011.11%7.008.14%1.007.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0012.50%1.002.17%1.001.28%5.002.08%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.57%2.008.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.004.92%0.000.00%1.007.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.004.35%0.000.00%1.005.88%1.005.26%3.001.62%4.004.40%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.001.48%1.002.22%1.005.56%1.007.69%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4089.88 1008.57 1548.69
Net Change 75.51 20.63 26.52
Change % 1.88% 2.09% 1.74%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 101831 90777423 3648.46
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 256  34  14 
Item NameLTPValue
UPGDCL 188.00288.59
ACIFORMULA 194.50210.40
ACI 550.00166.02
MJLBD 128.10132.92
IFADAUTOS 81.00105.51
RAKCERAMIC 59.8093.38
SQURPHARMA 245.0089.85
WMSHIPYARD 45.5085.68
SAIFPOWER 69.3078.01
KPCL 60.4074.19
Item NameLTP% Change
LEGACYFOOT 18.4012.96
GHAIL 18.7010.00
AL-HAJTEX 71.709.97
GQBALLPEN 71.909.94
ICB 104.209.92
NAVANACNG 51.009.91
NTLTUBES 87.609.91
AIMS1STMF 23.309.91
BSRMLTD 53.309.90
SINOBANGLA 20.209.78
Item NameLTP% Change
AIBL1STIMF 3.90-9.76
ZEALBANGLA 6.10-4.84
BDAUTOCA 16.10-4.71
SONARBAINS 13.60-3.91
EASTRNLUB 316.10-3.71
EASTERNINS 23.10-3.08
BATBC 2963.80-2.16
ACI 550.00-2.13
IFILISLMF1 5.00-1.96
EBL 25.70-1.87


External Links


Latest Market

EASTERNINS

Last Trade Price : 23.10

Change :0.40

Change % :1.76

Open Price :23.00

High Price:23.20

Low Price:21.00

Today's Closed Price :22.00

Total Tades :46

Total Volumes :19740

Yesterday's Closed Price : 22.70

Last Update :2015-05-06 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
09449

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.