1JANATAMF5.001STICB1148.001STPRIMFMF15.402NDICB257.106THICB55.107THICB91.008THICB64.50AAMRATECH36.50ABB1STMF6.00ABBANK29.10ACI354.20ACIFORMULA111.80ACIZCBOND1000.00ACTIVEFINE70.00AFCAGRO47.00AFTABAUTO63.00AGNISYSL31.30AGRANINS17.30AIBL1STIMF4.40AIMS1STMF28.40ALARABANK15.40AL-HAJTEX96.30ALLTEX31.90AMBEEPHA257.20AMCL(PRAN)191.00ANLIMAYARN19.80ANWARGALV37.80APEXFOODS95.30APEXFOOT403.00APEXSPINN70.50APEXTANRY125.40APOLOISPAT18.50ARAMIT265.00ARAMITCEM33.90ARGONDENIM37.00ASIAINS20.80ASIAPACINS18.00ATLASBANG127.10AZIZPIPES19.90BANGAS278.90BANKASIA17.60BATASHOE1214.00BATBC2799.60BAYLEASING28.70BBS47.10BDAUTOCA21.40BDCOM23.90BDFINANCE14.60BDLAMPS104.40BDTHAI35.90BDWELDING16.70BEACHHATCH22.50BEACONPHAR16.80BEDL32.90BENGALWTL58.80BERGERPBL1390.10BEXIMCO30.60BGIC20.20BIFC15.80BRACBANK40.00BSC485.50BSCCL91.40BSRMSTEEL81.50BXPHARMA56.30BXSYNTH11.00CENTRALINS23.50CENTRALPHL27.40CITYBANK21.20CITYGENINS17.80CMCKAMAL19.00CNATEX24.60CONFIDCEM96.50CONTININS18.50CVOPRL525.70DACCADYE15.50DAFODILCOM13.80DBH75.50DBH1STMF4.40DELTALIFE137.00DELTASPINN13.40DESCO67.50DESHBANDHU20.00DHAKABANK20.00DHAKAINS24.00DSHGARME71.20DULAMIACOT7.90DUTCHBANGL99.00EASTERNINS30.30EASTLAND32.30EASTRNLUB390.50EBL28.50EBL1STMF5.00EBLNRBMF4.40ECABLES106.10EHL44.20EMERALDOIL40.00ENVOYTEX55.00EXIM1STMF7.30EXIMBANK10.90FAMILYTEX20.00FARCHEM26.60FAREASTFIN17.90FAREASTLIF73.50FASFIN16.60FBFIF6.70FEDERALINS15.60FEKDIL24.90FINEFOODS10.40FIRSTSBANK11.20FLEASEINT17.90FUWANGCER14.60FUWANGFOOD24.20GBBPOWER22.10GEMINISEA264.40GENNEXT14.30GHAIL25.70GHCL40.60GLAXOSMITH1473.90GLOBALINS16.00GOLDENSON42.70GP328.80GPHISPAT44.80GQBALLPEN97.00GRAMEEN122.70GRAMEENS211.60GREENDELMF4.20GREENDELT68.00GSPFINANCE30.80HAKKANIPUL25.50HEIDELBCEM490.30HFL31.20HRTEX24.80HWAWELLTEX37.70IBBLPBOND963.00IBNSINA94.40ICB1395.00ICB2NDNRB7.70ICB3RDNRB4.30ICBAMCL2ND4.50ICBEPMF1S14.40ICBIBANK5.00ICBSONALI16.60IDLC74.60IFIC25.70IFIC1STMF4.90IFILISLMF15.70ILFSL12.30IMAMBUTTON7.50INTECH12.80IPDC17.70ISLAMIBANK23.60ISLAMICFIN16.70ISLAMIINS19.00ISNLTD11.10JAMUNABANK12.80JAMUNAOIL196.80JANATAINS15.70JMISMDL163.00JUTESPINN51.90KARNAPHULI16.20KAY&QUE13.50KBPPWBIL28.10KEYACOSMET19.60KOHINOOR339.00KPCL57.10KPPL21.00LAFSURCEML122.80LANKABAFIN41.30LEGACYFOOT24.00LINDEBD895.20LRGLOBMF14.30MAKSONSPIN13.20MALEKSPIN17.70MARICO1134.80MATINSPINN42.10MBL1STMF4.20MEGCONMILK7.70MEGHNACEM118.10MEGHNALIFE77.70MEGHNAPET5.70MERCANBANK13.60MERCINS16.30METROSPIN12.80MHSML30.60MICEMENT70.50MIDASFIN14.60MIRACLEIND14.90MITHUNKNIT71.90MJLBD115.70MODERNDYE101.00MONNOCERA28.20MONNOSTAF278.40MPETROLEUM194.00MTB20.20NATLIFEINS220.00NAVANACNG59.50NBL11.70NCCBANK11.00NCCBLMF15.40NFML32.90NHFIL27.80NITOLINS25.70NLI1STMF8.00NORTHERN254.00NORTHRNINS25.00NPOLYMAR62.00NTC703.00NTLTUBES100.00OLYMPIC235.70ONEBANKLTD15.30ORIONINFU40.70ORIONPHARM43.60PADMALIFE38.00PADMAOIL233.80PARAMOUNT15.70PENINSULA23.80PEOPLESINS19.20PF1STMF4.60PHARMAID249.80PHENIXINS32.10PHOENIXFIN25.20PHPMF14.40PIONEERINS43.00PLFSL20.20POPULAR1MF4.80POPULARLIF132.10POWERGRID39.20PRAGATIINS39.10PRAGATILIF92.60PREMIERBAN9.90PREMIERCEM73.00PREMIERLEA9.40PRIME1ICBA4.40PRIMEBANK18.40PRIMEFIN20.10PRIMEINSUR18.30PRIMELIFE60.50PRIMETEX17.60PROGRESLIF70.40PROVATIINS17.60PTL20.70PUBALIBANK24.00PURABIGEN18.60QSMDRYCELL58.20RAHIMAFOOD36.00RAHIMTEXT251.40RAKCERAMIC52.50RANFOUNDRY95.80RDFOOD20.50RECKITTBEN1059.70RELIANCE16.80RELIANCINS56.00RENATA988.80RENWICKJA205.50REPUBLIC21.70RNSPIN28.80RSRMSTEEL55.70RUPALIBANK57.50RUPALIINS21.90RUPALILIFE47.00SAFKOSPINN22.50SAIFPOWER68.40SAIHAMCOT20.10SAIHAMTEX25.40SALAMCRST31.50SALVOCHEM19.00SAMORITA79.80SANDHANINS57.90SAPORTL62.90SAVAREFR48.50SEBL1STMF7.60SHAHJABANK11.80SHURWID26.10SHYAMPSUG7.70SIBL13.90SINGERBD208.20SINOBANGLA25.30SONALIANSH96.10SONARBAINS18.10SONARGAON9.90SOUTHEASTB19.50SPCERAMICS12.90SPPCL48.40SQUARETEXT89.80SQURPHARMA253.70STANCERAM39.00STANDARINS23.20STANDBANKL12.60SUMITPOWER36.10SUNLIFEINS39.00TAKAFULINS24.90TALLUSPIN14.10TITASGAS75.00TRUSTB1MF5.00TRUSTBANK19.40TUNGHAI17.30UCBL30.00UNIONCAP19.70UNIQUEHRL63.80UNITEDAIR8.30UNITEDFIN28.20UNITEDINS31.70USMANIAGL107.20UTTARABANK25.90UTTARAFIN72.80WATACHEM206.20WMSHIPYARD48.90ZAHINTEX15.00
0.000.00%-11.00-0.95%-1.00-6.25%2.000.78%0.000.00%1.001.11%1.001.56%1.002.78%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-0.56%1.000.90%-20.00-1.96%-1.00-1.41%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.33%-1.00-5.56%-1.00-20.00%-1.00-3.45%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%-1.00-3.03%1.000.39%-4.00-2.05%0.000.00%3.008.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.004.41%0.000.00%0.000.00%-7.00-2.57%0.000.00%-2.00-5.13%1.005.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.55%1.005.26%-2.00-0.71%0.000.00%2.000.17%5.000.18%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.89%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.55%1.006.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.000.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.67%1.002.56%-4.00-0.82%-3.00-3.19%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.85%-1.00-1.02%1.005.56%7.001.35%1.006.67%0.000.00%1.001.33%0.000.00%-3.00-2.14%-1.00-7.14%-2.00-2.86%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.74%0.000.00%4.004.21%0.000.00%-1.00-3.03%18.004.83%1.003.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%2.002.78%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-7.00-2.58%0.000.00%-1.00-3.70%1.002.50%-5.00-0.34%0.000.00%0.000.00%-10.00-2.95%0.000.00%-2.00-2.02%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.49%-2.00-6.06%1.004.00%-1.00-0.20%-1.00-3.13%-1.00-3.85%3.008.57%3.000.31%-1.00-1.05%18.001.31%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0016.67%-1.00-1.32%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.51%0.000.00%1.000.62%1.001.96%-1.00-5.88%1.007.69%-1.00-3.45%0.000.00%6.001.80%-1.00-1.72%0.000.00%1.000.82%0.000.00%-1.00-4.00%-2.00-0.22%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%47.004.32%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.84%1.001.30%0.000.00%1.007.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.33%1.001.43%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.41%0.000.00%-4.00-3.81%-1.00-3.45%-9.00-3.14%-6.00-3.00%0.000.00%-5.00-2.22%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-16.67%-2.00-5.71%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-24.00-8.63%0.000.00%0.000.00%-9.00-1.26%-3.00-2.91%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.56%-3.00-1.27%1.006.67%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%1.0025.00%-7.00-2.72%-1.00-3.03%-1.00-3.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.76%-1.00-2.50%0.000.00%3.003.33%0.000.00%-2.00-2.67%-1.00-10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.56%-1.00-1.69%0.000.00%-5.00-1.95%1.001.92%0.000.00%1.005.00%41.004.02%0.000.00%1.001.82%-1.00-0.10%-3.00-1.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.82%1.001.75%0.000.00%-1.00-2.08%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.005.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.48%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.000.79%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%1.003.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-11.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.83%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.48%0.000.00%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4708.33 1110.52 1736.36
Net Change -8.43 -3.32 -9.45
Change % -0.18% -0.30% -0.54%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 66857 60806355 2043.64
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 129  132  47 
Item NameLTPValue
CNATEX 24.60171.33
BRACBANK 40.0097.13
GP 328.8080.05
NFML 32.9062.58
ALLTEX 31.9055.48
LAFSURCEML 122.8047.79
DESCO 67.5046.16
SAPORTL 62.9044.18
GSPFINANCE 30.8040.32
SQURPHARMA 253.7035.08
Item NameLTP% Change
EXIM1STMF 7.308.96
ANWARGALV 37.807.25
FAREASTFIN 17.905.33
PF1STMF 4.604.65
DBH1STMF 4.404.55
EASTRNLUB 390.504.16
RECKITTBEN 1059.704.01
MARICO 1134.803.86
SAPORTL 62.903.33
AZIZPIPES 19.903.14
Item NameLTP% Change
NORTHERN 254.00-8.73
SHYAMPSUG 7.70-6.02
CNATEX 24.60-5.36
BXSYNTH 11.00-5.36
MODERNDYE 101.00-4.78
NFML 32.90-4.35
GSPFINANCE 30.80-4.22
STANDARINS 23.20-3.77
ARGONDENIM 37.00-3.60
DESCO 67.50-3.16


External Links


Latest Market

EXIMBANK

Last Trade Price : 10.90

Change :0.00

Change % :0.00

Open Price :11.00

High Price:11.10

Low Price:10.80

Today's Closed Price :10.90

Total Tades :389

Total Volumes :440175

Yesterday's Closed Price : 10.90

Last Update :2015-01-26 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
02018

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.