1JANATAMF4.901STICB1090.001STPRIMFMF12.902NDICB282.005THICB180.006THICB57.507THICB87.008THICB64.60AAMRATECH38.10ABB1STMF5.80ABBANK29.00ACI433.00ACIFORMULA136.00ACIZCBOND1122.00ACTIVEFINE67.60AFCAGRO45.50AFTABAUTO62.10AGNISYSL30.60AGRANINS17.30AIBL1STIMF4.60AIMS1STMF28.10ALARABANK14.80AL-HAJTEX104.10ALLTEX25.30AMBEEPHA302.00AMCL(PRAN)216.00ANLIMAYARN19.50ANWARGALV35.00APEXFOODS104.10APEXFOOT420.00APEXSPINN74.40APEXTANRY132.10APOLOISPAT16.70ARAMIT286.50ARAMITCEM33.00ARGONDENIM34.90ASIAINS20.20ASIAPACINS17.40ATLASBANG138.00AZIZPIPES20.40BANGAS353.00BANKASIA18.40BATASHOE1347.00BATBC3088.00BAYLEASING26.90BBS43.30BDAUTOCA20.50BDCOM24.60BDFINANCE13.80BDLAMPS120.20BDTHAI39.10BDWELDING16.50BEACHHATCH21.20BEACONPHAR15.80BEDL32.10BENGALWTL58.00BERGERPBL1522.00BEXIMCO31.10BGIC19.40BIFC13.50BRACBANK38.10BSC446.50BSCCL142.50BSRMSTEEL73.80BXPHARMA56.30BXSYNTH10.70CENTRALINS23.00CENTRALPHL26.90CITYBANK21.20CITYGENINS16.70CMCKAMAL17.10CNATEX17.90CONFIDCEM101.60CONTININS17.20CVOPRL472.30DACCADYE13.50DAFODILCOM13.50DBH80.80DBH1STMF4.40DELTALIFE151.30DELTASPINN12.50DESCO65.50DESHBANDHU19.40DHAKABANK19.60DHAKAINS24.10DSHGARME85.00DULAMIACOT8.00DUTCHBANGL96.50EASTERNINS30.10EASTLAND31.00EASTRNLUB385.00EBL29.00EBL1STMF5.10EBLNRBMF4.60ECABLES120.20EHL40.00EMERALDOIL39.60ENVOYTEX53.50EXIM1STMF6.80EXIMBANK11.00FAMILYTEX19.00FARCHEM26.00FAREASTLIF75.80FASFIN16.70FBFIF6.10FEDERALINS15.30FEKDIL25.60FINEFOODS10.20FIRSTSBANK10.90FLEASEINT17.10FUWANGCER13.90FUWANGFOOD23.60GBBPOWER21.20GEMINISEA208.10GENNEXT13.20GHAIL23.50GHCL39.80GLAXOSMITH1762.70GLOBALINS16.00GOLDENSON40.20GP335.00GPHISPAT42.90GQBALLPEN107.40GRAMEEN122.10GRAMEENS211.30GREENDELMF4.50GSPFINANCE14.80HAKKANIPUL24.50HEIDELBCEM529.00HFL26.10HRTEX23.00HWAWELLTEX36.20IBBLPBOND963.00IBNSINA105.50ICB135.60ICB1STNRB20.50ICB2NDNRB7.50ICB3RDNRB4.40ICBAMCL2ND4.80ICBEPMF1S14.40ICBIBANK4.80ICBSONALI16.30IDLC72.30IFADAUTOS53.00IFIC25.30IFIC1STMF4.60IFILISLMF15.80ILFSL13.20IMAMBUTTON12.00INTECH13.30IPDC17.70ISLAMIBANK23.70ISLAMICFIN16.40ISLAMIINS19.30ISNLTD12.90JAMUNABANK13.00JAMUNAOIL205.00JANATAINS15.00JMISMDL174.00JUTESPINN49.30KARNAPHULI16.00KAY&QUE14.50KBPPWBIL25.00KEYACOSMET19.60KOHINOOR338.70KPCL55.90KPPL20.30LAFSURCEML110.00LEGACYFOOT24.10LINDEBD910.00LRGLOBMF14.30MAKSONSPIN11.00MALEKSPIN18.10MARICO1203.00MATINSPINN40.00MBL1STMF4.30MEGCONMILK7.60MEGHNACEM116.50MEGHNALIFE78.50MEGHNAPET6.00MERCANBANK13.20MERCINS15.40METROSPIN11.60MHSML32.10MICEMENT66.40MIDASFIN14.00MIRACLEIND14.40MITHUNKNIT85.00MJLBD125.00MODERNDYE87.00MONNOCERA27.70MONNOSTAF299.00MPETROLEUM200.30MTB18.60NATLIFEINS230.00NAVANACNG54.20NBL11.50NCCBANK10.90NCCBLMF14.40NFML26.50NHFIL25.90NITOLINS24.00NLI1STMF8.30NORTHERN200.10NORTHRNINS23.80NPOLYMAR77.70NTC710.00NTLTUBES125.70OLYMPIC223.70ONEBANKLTD14.90ORIONINFU41.10ORIONPHARM43.60PADMALIFE38.20PADMAOIL250.00PARAMOUNT14.90PENINSULA23.70PEOPLESINS20.00PF1STMF5.20PHARMAID263.80PHENIXINS30.00PHOENIXFIN25.00PHPMF14.50PIONEERINS42.40PLFSL19.20POPULAR1MF4.70POPULARLIF138.70POWERGRID36.00PRAGATIINS40.70PRAGATILIF100.80PREMIERBAN9.80PREMIERCEM66.50PREMIERLEA9.40PRIME1ICBA4.50PRIMEBANK19.20PRIMEFIN17.60PRIMEINSUR19.00PRIMELIFE56.50PRIMETEX17.20PROGRESLIF69.20PROVATIINS17.10PTL19.70PUBALIBANK24.90PURABIGEN16.90QSMDRYCELL60.20RAHIMAFOOD34.40RAHIMTEXT245.30RAKCERAMIC53.30RANFOUNDRY102.80RDFOOD18.90RECKITTBEN1346.50RELIANCE17.00RELIANCINS52.50RENATA1128.30RENWICKJA264.90REPUBLIC20.70RNSPIN27.20RSRMSTEEL50.00RUPALIBANK54.20RUPALIINS22.10RUPALILIFE45.00SAFKOSPINN22.10SAIFPOWER62.60SAIHAMCOT19.40SAIHAMTEX23.90SALAMCRST29.40SALVOCHEM17.90SAMATALETH17.70SAMORITA79.80SANDHANINS57.30SAPORTL63.00SEBL1STMF8.10SHAHJABANK11.50SHURWID23.20SIBL15.70SINGERBD221.90SINOBANGLA23.90SONALIANSH117.00SONARBAINS17.70SONARGAON10.80SOUTHEASTB20.10SPCERAMICS13.60SPPCL47.70SQUARETEXT93.40SQURPHARMA263.40STANCERAM38.20STANDARINS24.90STANDBANKL12.10STYLECRAFT874.90SUMITPOWER35.40SUNLIFEINS37.80TAKAFULINS23.40TALLUSPIN14.40TITASGAS75.40TRUSTB1MF5.10TRUSTBANK18.40TUNGHAI19.30UCBL30.10UNIONCAP18.80UNIQUEHRL61.00UNITEDAIR8.30UNITEDFIN26.60UNITEDINS28.70USMANIAGL120.80UTTARABANK24.50UTTARAFIN70.60WATACHEM228.00WMSHIPYARD43.30ZAHINTEX13.80
0.000.00%-3.00-0.27%0.000.00%-8.00-2.76%-1.00-0.55%0.000.00%6.007.41%1.001.56%-1.00-2.56%0.000.00%-1.00-3.33%-3.00-0.69%-5.00-3.55%6.000.54%-1.00-1.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%9.009.47%0.000.00%-9.00-2.89%5.002.37%1.005.26%0.000.00%2.001.96%1.000.24%4.005.71%7.005.60%0.000.00%-1.00-0.35%0.000.00%-1.00-2.78%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%2.001.47%-1.00-4.76%-5.00-1.40%0.000.00%-33.00-2.39%25.000.82%-1.00-3.57%-3.00-6.52%0.000.00%-1.00-3.85%0.000.00%-1.00-0.83%-2.00-4.88%1.006.25%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-3.33%-20.00-1.30%-1.00-3.13%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.56%24.005.67%6.004.38%1.001.37%-1.00-1.75%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%7.001.51%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.003.85%-1.00-20.00%4.002.72%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.006.25%0.000.00%-2.00-2.02%-1.00-3.23%0.000.00%7.001.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.64%-2.00-4.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.25%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%11.005.58%0.000.00%-1.00-4.00%0.000.00%-27.00-1.51%-1.00-5.88%-1.00-2.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.90%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%25.004.96%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.005.88%-7.00-0.72%-1.00-0.93%-2.00-1.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-4.00%2.003.92%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%-1.00-7.69%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.16%-2.00-3.92%-1.00-5.88%1.007.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-0.88%-1.00-1.75%-1.00-4.76%-6.00-5.17%-1.00-4.00%-26.00-2.78%0.000.00%-1.00-8.33%0.000.00%5.000.42%-1.00-2.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.03%-1.00-1.49%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%7.008.97%-2.00-1.57%-10.00-10.31%0.000.00%-6.00-1.97%-1.00-0.50%-1.00-5.00%-1.00-0.43%-1.00-1.82%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.01%-1.00-4.00%3.004.00%16.002.31%2.001.61%-2.00-0.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.56%1.000.40%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.23%-1.00-3.85%1.0025.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%2.001.46%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.002.02%0.000.00%1.001.52%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.17%0.000.00%-1.00-1.64%1.003.03%-6.00-2.39%-1.00-1.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%80.006.31%0.000.00%0.000.00%-15.00-1.31%-2.00-0.75%0.000.00%-1.00-3.57%-1.00-1.96%-1.00-1.82%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.72%1.001.61%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%2.0014.29%-5.00-2.20%0.000.00%3.002.63%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.04%-1.00-1.06%-1.00-0.38%0.000.00%1.004.17%0.000.00%17.001.98%-1.00-2.78%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%-1.00-3.23%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.39%12.005.56%-2.00-4.44%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4739.65 1122.68 1758.79
Net Change -23.57 -8.24 -13.63
Change % -0.49% -0.73% -0.77%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 93444 72937351 3366.52
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 86  187  35 
Item NameLTPValue
HEIDELBCEM 529.00219.55
LAFSURCEML 110.00180.02
SIBL 15.70131.87
SINGERBD 221.90121.32
SAPORTL 63.00114.38
BSCCL 142.50103.59
MJLBD 125.0092.36
ACI 433.0075.14
IDLC 72.3072.62
MITHUNKNIT 85.0061.73
Item NameLTP% Change
SIBL 15.7012.77
AL-HAJTEX 104.109.93
MITHUNKNIT 85.008.34
DSHGARME 85.007.80
PUBALIBANK 24.906.33
RECKITTBEN 1346.506.25
HWAWELLTEX 36.205.83
APEXTANRY 132.105.58
GEMINISEA 208.105.58
BSC 446.505.50
Item NameLTP% Change
MODERNDYE 87.00-9.33
MAKSONSPIN 11.00-6.78
MTB 18.60-6.53
SAIHAMCOT 19.40-5.97
GHAIL 23.50-5.60
GLOBALINS 16.00-5.33
LAFSURCEML 110.00-5.15
HAKKANIPUL 24.50-4.40
BDTHAI 39.10-4.38
BDCOM 24.60-4.26


External Links


Latest Market

FBFIF

Last Trade Price : 6.10

Change :0.00

Change % :0.00

Open Price :6.10

High Price:6.10

Low Price:6.10

Today's Closed Price :6.10

Total Tades :1

Total Volumes :4800

Yesterday's Closed Price : 6.10

Last Update :2015-03-01 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
02221

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.