1JANATAMF4.101STICB1023.801STPRIMFMF10.203RDICB210.006THICB56.207THICB75.108THICB62.00AAMRATECH32.00ABB1STMF5.50ABBANK17.70ACI505.00ACIFORMULA144.00ACTIVEFINE57.60AFCAGRO45.30AFTABAUTO48.20AGNISYSL28.30AIBL1STIMF4.20AIMS1STMF20.40ALARABANK11.00AL-HAJTEX76.00ALLTEX25.20AMBEEPHA265.40AMCL(PRAN)185.10ANLIMAYARN15.20ANWARGALV36.80APEXFOODS92.10APEXFOOT336.10APEXSPINN67.80APEXTANRY92.10APOLOISPAT13.00ARAMIT241.60ARAMITCEM21.90ARGONDENIM24.80ASIAINS13.50ASIAPACINS13.40ATCSLGF5.80ATLASBANG107.50AZIZPIPES18.90BANGAS301.00BANKASIA13.70BARKAPOWER31.10BATASHOE1230.20BATBC3000.00BAYLEASING22.00BBS38.10BDAUTOCA16.40BDCOM24.40BDFINANCE10.20BDLAMPS98.40BDTHAI35.80BDWELDING15.50BEACHHATCH15.50BEACONPHAR13.50BENGALWTL53.90BERGERPBL1498.00BEXIMCO27.20BGIC12.80BIFC10.10BRACBANK33.10BSC328.10BSCCL115.00BSRMSTEEL66.50BXPHARMA44.20BXSYNTH10.00CENTRALINS20.10CENTRALPHL23.10CITYBANK16.50CITYGENINS11.00CMCKAMAL13.80CNATEX17.70CONFIDCEM74.00CONTININS11.80CVOPRL364.20DACCADYE11.10DAFODILCOM11.00DBH73.00DBH1STMF3.80DELTALIFE120.50DELTASPINN10.10DESCO61.00DESHBANDHU14.60DHAKABANK14.70DHAKAINS16.30DSHGARME74.00DULAMIACOT7.40DUTCHBANGL70.60EASTERNINS22.30EASTLAND19.60EBL26.50EBL1STMF4.00EBLNRBMF4.00ECABLES105.20EHL38.20EMERALDOIL32.50ENVOYTEX48.00EXIM1STMF6.00EXIMBANK9.20FAMILYTEX14.80FARCHEM30.20FAREASTFIN10.60FAREASTLIF60.00FASFIN11.00FEDERALINS11.90FEKDIL17.60FINEFOODS8.50FIRSTFIN9.50FIRSTSBANK8.30FUWANGCER11.00FUWANGFOOD19.40GBBPOWER17.20GEMINISEA211.10GENNEXT11.20GHAIL19.40GHCL32.00GLAXOSMITH1592.00GLOBALINS12.90GOLDENSON30.50GP321.00GPHISPAT37.00GQBALLPEN79.10GRAMEEN118.10GRAMEENS28.70GREENDELMF3.90GREENDELT48.30GSPFINANCE10.90HAKKANIPUL19.60HEIDELBCEM455.00HFL24.00HRTEX18.00HWAWELLTEX28.80IBBLPBOND885.00IBNSINA96.30ICB110.00ICB2NDNRB5.70ICB3RDNRB3.80ICBAMCL2ND3.90ICBEPMF1S13.90ICBIBANK4.00ICBSONALI14.90IDLC41.80IFADAUTOS78.40IFIC17.70IFIC1STMF4.10IFILISLMF14.90ILFSL12.60IMAMBUTTON8.40INTECH10.70IPDC13.10ISLAMIBANK16.00ISLAMICFIN12.10ISLAMIINS13.10ISNLTD11.30JAMUNABANK10.30JAMUNAOIL184.50JANATAINS10.70JMISMDL172.00JUTESPINN39.50KARNAPHULI13.40KAY&QUE12.10KBPPWBIL21.60KEYACOSMET17.40KOHINOOR327.00KPCL63.20KPPL15.60LAFSURCEML106.70LANKABAFIN25.70LEGACYFOOT17.90LIBRAINFU320.00LINDEBD841.10LRGLOBMF13.60MAKSONSPIN8.40MALEKSPIN15.40MARICO1170.00MATINSPINN39.00MBL1STMF3.50MEGCONMILK7.10MEGHNACEM88.00MEGHNALIFE62.50MEGHNAPET5.90MERCANBANK10.40MERCINS11.40METROSPIN9.10MHSML34.00MICEMENT67.70MIDASFIN9.70MIRACLEIND11.50MITHUNKNIT70.50MJLBD121.20MODERNDYE69.00MONNOCERA25.00MONNOSTAF265.20MPETROLEUM174.50MTB14.00NATLIFEINS185.00NAVANACNG50.00NBL9.40NCCBANK9.20NCCBLMF13.30NFML19.80NHFIL17.30NLI1STMF7.90NORTHERN211.00NORTHRNINS15.00NPOLYMAR70.90NTC700.00NTLTUBES86.00OLYMPIC196.00ONEBANKLTD11.00ORIONINFU41.70ORIONPHARM35.70PADMALIFE30.30PADMAOIL214.00PARAMOUNT11.60PENINSULA18.20PEOPLESINS14.10PF1STMF4.00PHARMAID267.20PHENIXINS20.50PHOENIXFIN15.90PHPMF14.00PIONEERINS36.00PLFSL13.90POPULAR1MF4.10POPULARLIF92.40POWERGRID32.50PRAGATIINS28.20PRAGATILIF98.50PREMIERBAN7.80PREMIERCEM56.00PREMIERLEA8.00PRIME1ICBA3.80PRIMEBANK14.60PRIMEFIN13.30PRIMEINSUR14.10PRIMELIFE39.80PRIMETEX14.30PROGRESLIF66.20PROVATIINS13.10PTL16.10PUBALIBANK19.40PURABIGEN14.10QSMDRYCELL48.50RAHIMAFOOD20.10RAHIMTEXT198.00RAKCERAMIC52.90RANFOUNDRY90.00RDFOOD13.60RECKITTBEN1411.00RELIANCE15.70RELIANCINS39.00RENATA1036.80RENWICKJA237.00REPUBLIC15.60RNSPIN22.70RSRMSTEEL46.10RUPALIBANK40.00RUPALIINS14.90RUPALILIFE33.00SAFKOSPINN16.80SAIFPOWER67.50SAIHAMCOT17.30SAIHAMTEX21.20SALAMCRST27.00SALVOCHEM13.30SAMORITA71.00SANDHANINS47.90SAPORTL53.10SHAHJABANK9.20SHASHADNIM38.20SHURWID17.80SIBL13.90SINGERBD162.00SINOBANGLA21.30SONALIANSH92.90SONARBAINS14.90SONARGAON11.10SOUTHEASTB15.50SPCERAMICS11.70SPPCL44.10SQUARETEXT79.00SQURPHARMA248.00STANCERAM31.90STANDARINS17.40STANDBANKL9.20SUMITPOWER31.60SUNLIFEINS28.10TAKAFULINS16.70TALLUSPIN14.50TITASGAS68.00TRUSTB1MF4.10TRUSTBANK12.20TUNGHAI21.70UCBL18.70UNIONCAP13.10UNIQUEHRL45.90UNITEDAIR7.10UNITEDFIN17.20UNITEDINS21.70UPGDCL183.90USMANIAGL91.40UTTARABANK17.70UTTARAFIN50.00WATACHEM190.00WMSHIPYARD50.20ZAHEENSPIN19.00ZAHINTEX13.60
0.000.00%-68.00-6.23%-1.00-9.09%-5.00-2.33%-1.00-1.75%-5.00-6.25%0.000.00%-2.00-5.88%1.0020.00%-2.00-10.00%-24.00-4.54%11.008.27%-1.00-1.69%0.000.00%-2.00-4.00%-2.00-6.67%0.000.00%-2.00-9.09%0.000.00%-6.00-7.32%-1.00-3.85%-19.00-6.69%-6.00-3.14%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%5.005.75%-15.00-4.27%0.000.00%-5.00-5.15%-1.00-7.14%-9.00-3.59%-1.00-4.35%-1.00-3.85%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%-6.00-5.26%0.000.00%-28.00-8.51%0.000.00%-2.00-6.06%-20.00-1.60%7.000.23%-1.00-4.35%-2.00-5.00%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.00%-1.00-2.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.89%-7.00-0.47%-2.00-6.90%-1.00-7.14%-1.00-9.09%-1.00-2.94%-19.00-5.48%-11.00-8.73%-1.00-1.47%-2.00-4.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%-5.00-6.33%0.000.00%-30.00-7.61%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.35%0.000.00%-4.00-3.20%0.000.00%-2.00-3.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-11.11%-1.00-1.33%-1.00-12.50%-3.00-4.05%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%-1.00-3.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-4.55%-1.00-2.56%-1.00-2.94%-1.00-2.04%-1.00-14.29%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-4.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%-1.00-5.56%4.001.93%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%-2.00-5.88%-44.00-2.69%0.000.00%-3.00-8.82%-4.00-1.23%-1.00-2.63%-5.00-5.95%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.04%0.000.00%0.000.00%-13.00-2.78%-1.00-4.00%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%-6.00-0.67%-4.00-4.00%-5.00-4.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-4.55%-2.00-2.50%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-11.11%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-2.12%0.000.00%-6.00-3.37%-1.00-2.44%-1.00-7.14%1.009.09%-1.00-4.35%1.006.25%-5.00-1.51%-2.00-3.08%-1.00-5.88%-1.00-0.93%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%-9.00-2.74%-13.00-1.52%0.000.00%-1.00-11.11%-1.00-6.25%-71.00-5.72%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-5.38%-3.00-4.55%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%-1.00-8.33%0.000.00%-3.00-8.11%1.001.49%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.74%-4.00-3.20%-7.00-9.21%1.004.17%-6.00-2.21%-3.00-1.69%0.000.00%-3.00-1.60%-1.00-1.96%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%-2.00-10.53%0.000.00%-5.00-2.31%0.000.00%-2.00-2.74%-36.00-4.89%-8.00-8.51%-12.00-5.77%0.000.00%-1.00-2.33%-2.00-5.26%-1.00-3.23%-8.00-3.60%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%-24.00-8.25%-2.00-8.70%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%-2.00-5.26%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%-52.00-36.11%0.000.00%-1.00-3.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%-1.00-2.44%-1.00-6.67%-1.00-1.49%-1.00-7.14%-1.00-5.88%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%-2.00-3.92%-2.00-9.09%-9.00-4.35%-2.00-3.64%-3.00-3.23%-1.00-6.67%23.001.66%0.000.00%-2.00-4.88%-53.00-4.86%-2.00-0.84%0.000.00%1.004.55%-3.00-6.12%-1.00-2.44%0.000.00%-4.00-10.81%-1.00-5.56%-6.00-8.11%-1.00-5.56%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%-3.00-4.05%1.002.13%-1.00-1.85%-1.00-10.00%-6.00-13.64%-1.00-5.26%1.007.69%-3.00-1.82%-1.00-4.55%-2.00-2.11%0.000.00%-1.00-8.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-6.38%-1.00-1.25%-3.00-1.20%-1.00-3.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-6.67%0.000.00%1.007.14%1.001.49%0.000.00%-1.00-7.69%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%-1.00-2.13%-1.00-12.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%-14.00-7.07%-7.00-7.14%0.000.00%-2.00-3.85%-10.00-5.00%-1.00-1.96%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4094.48 1004.35 1558.13
Net Change -97.73 -20.53 -34.62
Change % -2.33% -2.00% -2.17%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 91471 71343923 3415.21
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 35  250  21 
Item NameLTPValue
UPGDCL 183.90450.03
ACI 505.00284.63
WMSHIPYARD 50.20196.93
SHASHADNIM 38.20186.53
ACIFORMULA 144.00181.41
SAIFPOWER 67.50114.82
KPCL 63.20110.23
IFADAUTOS 78.4082.01
GP 321.0073.09
MJLBD 121.2069.87
Item NameLTP% Change
KEYACOSMET 17.409.43
ACIFORMULA 144.009.03
APEXFOODS 92.108.51
KAY&QUE 12.104.46
RNSPIN 22.704.19
ABB1STMF 5.504.00
DBH1STMF 3.802.70
PF1STMF 4.002.50
1JANATAMF 4.102.44
SIBL 13.902.24
Item NameLTP% Change
POPULARLIF 92.40-35.63
SHASHADNIM 38.20-12.76
ABBANK 17.70-12.00
MODERNDYE 69.00-9.57
RUPALIBANK 40.00-9.27
BGIC 12.80-9.15
EXIM1STMF 6.00-9.09
SONARGAON 11.10-8.94
BSCCL 115.00-8.66
PHOENIXFIN 15.90-8.19


External Links


Latest Market

FUWANGCER

Last Trade Price : 11.00

Change :-0.30

Change % :-2.65

Open Price :11.20

High Price:11.30

Low Price:11.00

Today's Closed Price :11.00

Total Tades :182

Total Volumes :224818

Yesterday's Closed Price : 11.30

Last Update :2015-04-26 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
07609

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.