1JANATAMF4.401STPRIMFMF9.903RDICB325.004THICB234.406THICB65.008THICB75.90AAMRATECH23.20ABB1STMF4.80ABBANK19.90ACI573.00ACIFORMULA190.50ACTIVEFINE55.30AFCAGRO63.60AFTABAUTO55.70AGNISYSL20.70AGRANINS17.80AIBL1STIMF7.40AIMS1STMF19.90ALARABANK14.90AL-HAJTEX107.70ALLTEX28.50AMANFEED46.40AMBEEPHA300.00AMCL(PRAN)201.00ANLIMAYARN22.10ANWARGALV79.60APEXFOODS137.50APEXFOOT330.00APEXSPINN97.60APEXTANRY117.20APOLOISPAT18.70ARAMIT512.00ARAMITCEM37.90ARGONDENIM25.40ASIAINS14.40ASIAPACINS15.20ATCSLGF7.50ATLASBANG126.00AZIZPIPES38.40BANGAS209.60BANKASIA16.90BARKAPOWER29.50BATASHOE1284.00BATBC2900.00BAYLEASING19.70BBS36.70BDAUTOCA33.00BDCOM25.30BDFINANCE14.30BDLAMPS241.90BDTHAI39.10BDWELDING19.00BEACHHATCH14.30BEACONPHAR19.30BENGALWTL51.90BEXIMCO30.10BGIC18.10BIFC11.00BRACBANK45.60BSC342.00BSCCL110.20BSRMLTD145.60BSRMSTEEL93.30BXPHARMA93.80BXSYNTH8.00CENTRALINS17.40CENTRALPHL20.80CITYBANK22.20CITYGENINS14.60CMCKAMAL17.20CNATEX10.30CONFIDCEM88.00CONTININS14.70CVOPRL311.30DACCADYE13.60DAFODILCOM21.70DBH132.10DBH1STMF5.20DELTALIFE112.30DELTASPINN9.90DESCO47.00DESHBANDHU12.10DHAKABANK18.80DHAKAINS18.40DSHGARME204.00DULAMIACOT7.00DUTCHBANGL103.00EASTERNINS26.30EASTLAND20.10EASTRNLUB619.80EBL30.40EBL1STMF4.30EBLNRBMF4.40ECABLES123.20EHL35.30EMERALDOIL56.00ENVOYTEX42.30EXIMBANK8.60FAMILYTEX10.60FARCHEM28.30FAREASTFIN10.00FAREASTLIF68.40FASFIN11.60FEDERALINS11.10FEKDIL17.50FINEFOODS8.20FIRSTFIN10.60FIRSTSBANK8.80FUWANGCER16.40FUWANGFOOD14.60GBBPOWER17.60GEMINISEA578.90GENNEXT9.30GHAIL26.40GHCL41.00GLAXOSMITH1919.80GLOBALINS13.60GOLDENSON28.00GP255.90GPHISPAT42.90GQBALLPEN72.00GRAMEEN119.10GRAMEENS29.70GREENDELMF4.80GREENDELT51.60GSPFINANCE13.90HAKKANIPUL53.80HEIDELBCEM603.00HFL17.40HRTEX20.90HWAWELLTEX31.60IBBLPBOND992.00IBNSINA150.00ICB103.60ICB1STNRB19.00ICB2NDNRB7.70ICB3RDNRB4.30ICBAMCL2ND4.60ICBEPMF1S16.40ICBIBANK4.40IDLC59.00IFADAUTOS94.50IFIC20.70IFIC1STMF4.40IFILISLMF16.10ILFSL9.70IMAMBUTTON10.70INTECH13.00IPDC29.30ISLAMIBANK23.10ISLAMICFIN14.40ISLAMIINS17.40ISNLTD15.00ITC56.20JAMUNABANK12.10JAMUNAOIL145.00JANATAINS11.80JMISMDL158.80JUTESPINN56.90KARNAPHULI12.90KAY&QUE22.00KBPPWBIL19.80KDSALTD66.90KEYACOSMET12.30KOHINOOR398.50KPCL76.00KPPL11.20LAFSURCEML74.40LANKABAFIN28.00LEGACYFOOT27.50LIBRAINFU538.90LINDEBD1290.00LRGLOBMF15.20MAKSONSPIN6.70MALEKSPIN16.20MATINSPINN40.30MBL1STMF6.50MEGCONMILK7.20MEGHNACEM100.90MEGHNALIFE59.70MEGHNAPET5.30MERCANBANK10.40MERCINS13.30METROSPIN8.00MHSML22.50MICEMENT78.00MIDASFIN17.00MIRACLEIND29.70MITHUNKNIT62.80MJLBD89.90MODERNDYE92.60MONNOCERA38.40MONNOSTAF324.00MPETROLEUM140.40MTB18.30NATLIFEINS208.30NAVANACNG46.60NBL9.20NCCBANK9.00NCCBLMF16.60NFML18.60NHFIL36.70NITOLINS25.00NLI1STMF9.50NORTHERN238.00NORTHRNINS17.40NPOLYMAR76.30NTC611.80NTLTUBES89.50OAL31.70OLYMPIC296.00ONEBANKLTD14.50ORIONINFU56.70ORIONPHARM35.50PADMALIFE28.10PADMAOIL167.00PARAMOUNT13.50PENINSULA16.50PEOPLESINS16.80PF1STMF4.30PHARMAID229.10PHENIXINS23.40PHOENIXFIN20.20PHPMF14.30PIONEERINS33.20PLFSL13.50POPULAR1MF4.30POPULARLIF77.10POWERGRID47.40PRAGATIINS27.40PRAGATILIF107.50PREMIERBAN8.50PREMIERCEM81.90PREMIERLEA9.60PRIME1ICBA4.50PRIMEBANK17.00PRIMEFIN11.30PRIMEINSUR14.40PRIMELIFE53.40PRIMETEX15.60PROGRESLIF62.50PROVATIINS14.10PTL15.00PUBALIBANK21.30PURABIGEN13.90QSMDRYCELL129.40RAHIMAFOOD41.20RAHIMTEXT231.00RAKCERAMIC69.20RANFOUNDRY112.60RDFOOD16.10RECKITTBEN1665.10REGENTTEX19.00RELIANCE16.90RELIANCINS48.00RENATA1278.00RENWICKJA265.00REPUBLIC16.20RNSPIN26.20RSRMSTEEL45.70RUPALIBANK32.50RUPALIINS17.20RUPALILIFE34.20SAFKOSPINN17.00SAIFPOWER67.30SAIHAMCOT13.40SAIHAMTEX15.00SALAMCRST27.30SALVOCHEM13.80SAMATALETH26.50SAMORITA75.20SANDHANINS37.50SAVAREFR48.70SEBL1STMF9.10SHAHJABANK12.70SHASHADNIM39.80SIBL14.60SIMTEX21.00SINGERBD174.50SINOBANGLA29.40SONALIANSH119.90SONARBAINS15.60SONARGAON10.30SOUTHEASTB17.10SPCERAMICS11.30SPCL115.60SPPCL56.20SQUARETEXT74.20SQURPHARMA263.10STANCERAM48.30STANDARINS13.50STANDBANKL9.10STYLECRAFT1031.00SUMITPOWER40.10SUNLIFEINS34.00TAKAFULINS16.00TALLUSPIN22.40TITASGAS44.40TOSRIFA17.10TRUSTB1MF4.50TRUSTBANK22.50TUNGHAI12.10UCB19.80UNIONCAP14.40UNIQUEHRL47.70UNITEDAIR6.90UNITEDFIN20.80UNITEDINS27.20UPGDCL161.90USMANIAGL90.00UTTARABANK22.30UTTARAFIN59.50WATACHEM165.00WMSHIPYARD23.90ZAHEENSPIN21.60ZAHINTEX21.50ZEALBANGLA6.20
-1.00-20.00%0.000.00%5.001.56%18.008.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%8.001.42%3.001.60%0.000.00%1.001.59%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%0.000.00%2.0011.11%0.000.00%7.006.93%1.003.57%1.002.22%-10.00-3.23%-1.00-0.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-1.20%-3.00-2.97%-2.00-1.68%0.000.00%-18.00-3.40%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%-3.00-2.33%0.000.00%-4.00-1.87%0.000.00%1.003.45%-4.00-0.31%-1.00-0.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.85%0.000.00%-1.00-0.41%-1.00-2.50%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-18.00-5.00%-2.00-1.79%30.0025.86%7.008.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-0.96%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-2.22%0.000.00%1.000.90%1.0011.11%-1.00-2.08%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.49%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-31.00-4.76%-1.00-3.23%0.000.00%-1.00-20.00%-3.00-2.38%-1.00-2.78%-1.00-1.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.003.03%0.000.00%-1.00-8.33%1.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%20.003.58%0.000.00%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%46.002.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-0.78%-2.00-4.44%0.000.00%2.0011.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.96%0.000.00%0.000.00%18.003.08%-1.00-5.56%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%8.000.81%-2.00-1.32%-1.00-0.95%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-20.00%-1.00-1.67%1.001.06%0.000.00%-1.00-20.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%-1.00-6.67%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%-2.00-3.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.63%1.001.79%0.000.00%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%3.004.69%0.000.00%-14.00-3.39%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.002.78%0.000.00%0.000.00%-44.00-7.55%15.001.18%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.27%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.61%-1.00-1.10%-2.00-2.11%-1.00-2.56%-27.00-7.69%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%3.001.46%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-16.00-6.30%0.000.00%-1.00-1.30%-27.00-4.23%-1.00-1.10%0.000.00%9.003.14%0.000.00%-1.00-1.72%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.60%1.007.69%0.000.00%1.006.25%0.000.00%-5.00-2.14%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.08%-1.00-3.57%-2.00-1.82%1.0012.50%2.002.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.003.92%0.000.00%2.003.28%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-1.28%-1.00-1.43%1.000.89%0.000.00%15.000.91%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-4.00%13.001.03%-6.00-2.21%-1.00-5.88%1.004.00%1.002.22%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.0011.36%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.16%-2.00-6.45%-2.00-1.64%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.04%0.000.00%0.000.00%-69.00-6.27%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%-1.00-4.35%-1.00-2.22%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%1.002.13%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%-1.00-3.57%5.003.18%-1.00-1.10%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%-1.00-0.60%1.004.35%1.004.76%1.004.76%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4581.35 1118.87 1759.59
Net Change 7.92 5.00 10.22
Change % 0.17% 0.45% 0.58%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 120947 118499665 5056.61
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 104  175  38 
Item NameLTPValue
BSRMLTD 145.60565.64
BXPHARMA 93.80278.96
UPGDCL 161.90163.59
BSRMSTEEL 93.30151.86
AL-HAJTEX 107.70117.84
LAFSURCEML 74.40105.14
HEIDELBCEM 603.0098.55
IFADAUTOS 94.5095.14
ALLTEX 28.5086.93
QSMDRYCELL 129.4084.58
Item NameLTP% Change
BSRMLTD 145.6025.69
SAVAREFR 48.709.93
AIMS1STMF 19.908.84
4THICB 234.408.72
GRAMEEN1 19.108.62
BSRMSTEEL 93.308.11
AGRANINS 17.807.06
AL-HAJTEX 107.706.13
ZAHEENSPIN 21.605.37
KPPL 11.204.59
Item NameLTP% Change
LIBRAINFU 538.90-7.48
MONNOSTAF 324.00-7.09
KOHINOOR 398.50-6.00
EASTRNLUB 619.80-5.85
HRTEX 20.90-5.80
NTC 611.80-5.76
STYLECRAFT 1031.00-4.70
JUTESPINN 56.90-4.68
GPHISPAT 42.90-4.64
BSC 342.00-4.61


External Links


Latest Market

ICB2NDNRB

Last Trade Price : 7.70

Change :-0.10

Change % :-1.28

Open Price :7.80

High Price:7.80

Low Price:7.70

Today's Closed Price :7.70

Total Tades :16

Total Volumes :48490

Yesterday's Closed Price : 7.80

Last Update :2016-02-11 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
04589

Copyright 2016 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.