1JANATAMF4.501STPRIMFMF9.606THICB67.207THICB111.108THICB76.10AAMRATECH22.90ABB1STMF4.70ABBANK20.10ACI566.30ACIFORMULA192.00ACTIVEFINE56.00AFCAGRO62.90AFTABAUTO56.50AGNISYSL20.40AGRANINS17.20AIBL1STIMF7.70AIMS1STMF18.30ALARABANK15.00AL-HAJTEX98.70ALLTEX27.20AMANFEED43.70AMBEEPHA297.00AMCL(PRAN)203.00ANLIMAYARN21.80ANWARGALV75.70APEXFOODS138.10APEXFOOT318.00APEXSPINN97.50APEXTANRY116.80APOLOISPAT19.60ARAMIT512.00ARAMITCEM39.10ARGONDENIM25.80ASIAINS14.50ASIAPACINS15.30ATCSLGF7.40ATLASBANG120.80AZIZPIPES31.50BANGAS209.00BANKASIA16.60BARKAPOWER29.10BATASHOE1299.90BATBC2987.00BAYLEASING20.00BBS37.90BDAUTOCA31.60BDCOM24.30BDFINANCE13.50BDLAMPS250.00BDTHAI41.20BDWELDING19.20BEACHHATCH14.40BEACONPHAR18.00BENGALWTL52.30BERGERPBL1920.00BEXIMCO30.60BGIC17.50BIFC10.40BRACBANK46.90BSC326.90BSCCL110.00BSRMLTD117.00BSRMSTEEL86.10BXPHARMA89.60BXSYNTH8.10CENTRALINS17.20CENTRALPHL20.60CITYBANK23.30CITYGENINS14.60CMCKAMAL14.80CNATEX10.20CONFIDCEM88.00CONTININS15.00CVOPRL308.30DACCADYE13.10DAFODILCOM22.60DBH134.40DBH1STMF5.20DELTALIFE108.30DELTASPINN9.20DESCO47.50DESHBANDHU12.20DHAKABANK19.00DHAKAINS17.70DSHGARME189.30DULAMIACOT7.00DUTCHBANGL101.50EASTERNINS25.60EASTLAND20.40EASTRNLUB689.00EBL29.30EBL1STMF4.40EBLNRBMF4.60ECABLES113.40EHL35.60EMERALDOIL57.60ENVOYTEX41.70EXIM1STMF6.00EXIMBANK8.80FAMILYTEX10.80FARCHEM28.40FAREASTFIN10.20FAREASTLIF63.00FASFIN11.70FEDERALINS11.80FEKDIL17.90FINEFOODS8.10FIRSTFIN11.00FIRSTSBANK8.80FUWANGCER15.40FUWANGFOOD14.90GBBPOWER17.50GEMINISEA451.60GENNEXT9.20GHAIL26.70GHCL41.50GLAXOSMITH1820.00GLOBALINS13.80GOLDENSON28.80GP259.10GPHISPAT45.60GQBALLPEN72.40GRAMEEN117.30GRAMEENS29.80GREENDELMF4.70GREENDELT52.50GSPFINANCE14.20HAKKANIPUL54.30HEIDELBCEM563.00HFL17.80HRTEX21.80HWAWELLTEX31.30IBBLPBOND985.50IBNSINA148.40ICB102.20ICB1STNRB18.60ICB2NDNRB7.80ICB3RDNRB4.30ICBAMCL2ND4.60ICBEPMF1S16.50ICBIBANK4.40IDLC60.50IFADAUTOS91.00IFIC20.80IFIC1STMF4.50IFILISLMF16.10ILFSL9.80IMAMBUTTON10.00INTECH13.30IPDC28.90ISLAMIBANK25.60ISLAMICFIN15.10ISLAMIINS18.20ISNLTD15.70ITC61.70JAMUNABANK12.20JAMUNAOIL148.50JANATAINS11.80JMISMDL157.00JUTESPINN53.20KARNAPHULI13.10KAY&QUE21.70KBPPWBIL20.10KDSALTD66.10KEYACOSMET12.20KOHINOOR361.20KPCL76.10KPPL12.80LAFSURCEML72.00LANKABAFIN27.90LEGACYFOOT28.50LIBRAINFU426.30LINDEBD1252.10LRGLOBMF15.50MAKSONSPIN8.60MALEKSPIN16.60MARICO1343.20MATINSPINN40.20MBL1STMF6.70MEGCONMILK7.00MEGHNACEM101.20MEGHNALIFE58.30MEGHNAPET5.30MERCANBANK10.60MERCINS12.80METROSPIN8.30MHSML22.60MICEMENT78.70MIDASFIN16.80MIRACLEIND31.40MITHUNKNIT62.70MJLBD91.80MODERNDYE94.00MONNOCERA40.80MONNOSTAF324.00MPETROLEUM141.90MTB18.80NATLIFEINS209.00NAVANACNG47.20NBL9.40NCCBANK9.00NCCBLMF16.60NFML18.90NHFIL37.30NITOLINS26.00NLI1STMF9.60NORTHERN232.00NORTHRNINS17.50NPOLYMAR77.50NTC591.00NTLTUBES90.00OAL31.70OLYMPIC277.40ONEBANKLTD14.70ORIONINFU56.50ORIONPHARM35.30PADMALIFE27.90PADMAOIL170.60PARAMOUNT12.70PENINSULA16.70PEOPLESINS16.40PF1STMF4.40PHARMAID227.00PHENIXINS23.60PHOENIXFIN21.10PHPMF14.40PIONEERINS33.00PLFSL13.80POPULAR1MF4.30POPULARLIF76.50POWERGRID49.20PRAGATIINS28.50PRAGATILIF106.00PREMIERBAN8.50PREMIERCEM84.20PREMIERLEA9.70PRIME1ICBA4.50PRIMEBANK17.40PRIMEFIN11.50PRIMEINSUR14.20PRIMELIFE44.90PRIMETEX15.40PROGRESLIF61.40PROVATIINS14.20PTL15.20PUBALIBANK21.60PURABIGEN14.10QSMDRYCELL119.90RAHIMAFOOD39.50RAHIMTEXT241.70RAKCERAMIC70.60RANFOUNDRY118.00RDFOOD16.50RECKITTBEN1597.50REGENTTEX20.00RELIANCE16.80RELIANCINS50.00RENATA1262.20RENWICKJA271.90REPUBLIC16.10RNSPIN25.20RSRMSTEEL44.80RUPALIBANK33.70RUPALIINS17.60RUPALILIFE33.80SAFKOSPINN16.80SAIFPOWER67.20SAIHAMCOT13.30SAIHAMTEX14.70SALAMCRST27.70SALVOCHEM13.90SAMATALETH27.40SAMORITA75.60SANDHANINS36.90SAPORTL44.90SAVAREFR50.10SEBL1STMF9.10SEMLLECMF10.40SHAHJABANK12.80SHASHADNIM39.70SHURWID12.30SHYAMPSUG6.30SIBL14.50SIMTEX21.30SINGERBD175.20SINOBANGLA30.80SONALIANSH118.00SONARBAINS14.80SONARGAON10.10SOUTHEASTB17.20SPCERAMICS11.40SPCL116.00SPPCL57.50SQUARETEXT74.60SQURPHARMA263.00STANCERAM48.70STANDARINS14.20STANDBANKL9.30STYLECRAFT974.70SUMITPOWER40.10SUNLIFEINS32.00TAKAFULINS17.10TALLUSPIN23.40TITASGAS44.00TOSRIFA17.20TRUSTB1MF4.50TRUSTBANK23.00TUNGHAI11.90UCB20.30UNIONCAP14.60UNIQUEHRL49.40UNITEDAIR7.10UNITEDFIN21.70UNITEDINS28.00UPGDCL158.00USMANIAGL90.10UTTARABANK22.70UTTARAFIN60.30VAMLBDMF19.80WATACHEM163.50WMSHIPYARD23.80ZAHEENSPIN20.40ZAHINTEX20.80ZEALBANGLA6.30
0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.52%-1.00-0.89%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.000.35%1.000.52%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.79%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.34%-3.00-1.46%0.000.00%2.002.70%-2.00-1.43%-6.00-1.85%-1.00-1.01%0.000.00%1.005.26%10.001.99%0.000.00%1.004.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%-1.00-12.50%0.000.00%-3.00-8.57%-3.00-1.42%0.000.00%-1.00-3.33%6.000.46%-18.00-0.60%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-5.88%0.000.00%1.007.69%4.001.63%1.002.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%0.000.00%-3.00-0.16%1.003.33%1.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.31%3.002.80%-1.00-0.85%-4.00-4.44%2.002.27%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.00%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.000.65%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.92%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.07%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%30.004.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-3.42%0.000.00%2.003.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.45%0.000.00%-1.00-1.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.007.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%37.008.92%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.44%11.000.61%0.000.00%1.003.57%-2.00-0.77%1.002.22%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.000.90%1.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.000.31%-2.00-1.33%-2.00-1.92%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0016.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.00%1.0025.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-1.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.0010.00%0.000.00%2.003.13%0.000.00%-6.00-1.63%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.57%34.008.67%64.005.39%1.0020.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%12.000.90%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-2.88%-2.00-3.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.08%0.000.00%1.002.50%1.000.31%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.001.46%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%12.005.45%0.000.00%2.002.63%-2.00-0.34%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.36%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.78%0.000.00%1.000.59%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%-3.00-1.30%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%-1.00-2.94%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.00%1.003.57%-1.00-0.93%1.0012.50%2.002.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.61%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.56%20.009.01%-1.00-1.39%1.000.85%1.006.25%26.001.65%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%14.001.12%8.003.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.33%0.000.00%-1.00-2.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%0.000.00%2.005.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.57%0.000.00%2.001.72%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-3.33%1.001.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%41.004.39%0.000.00%-2.00-5.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.22%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.70%0.000.00%1.001.12%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4571.12 1108.42 1742.73
Net Change -2.22 -0.45 -4.39
Change % -0.05% -0.04% -0.25%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 94334 107049522 3424.52
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 149  122  53 
Item NameLTPValue
LINDEBD 1252.10136.93
BXPHARMA 89.60115.60
UNITEDAIR 7.10113.55
RAKCERAMIC 70.6088.90
SQURPHARMA 263.0085.84
CITYBANK 23.3085.77
BSCCL 110.0085.71
OLYMPIC 277.4082.57
APOLOISPAT 19.6079.02
BEXIMCO 30.6077.65
Item NameLTP% Change
FUWANGCER 15.4010.00
KAY&QUE 21.709.50
LIBRAINFU 426.308.75
GEMINISEA 451.608.74
RAHIMTEXT 241.708.64
BEACONPHAR 18.006.47
LINDEBD 1252.105.49
EASTRNLUB 689.005.46
UNITEDINS 28.005.24
ICBIBANK 4.404.76
Item NameLTP% Change
AZIZPIPES 31.50-9.46
AGRANINS 17.20-6.52
ICB1STNRB 18.60-6.28
SUNLIFEINS 32.00-5.28
BDAUTOCA 31.60-5.01
BSRMSTEEL 86.10-4.12
DULAMIACOT 7.00-4.05
SPCL 116.00-3.42
MEGHNALIFE 58.30-3.31
RAKCERAMIC 70.60-3.05


External Links


Latest Market

IFIC

Last Trade Price : 20.80

Change :0.40

Change % :1.96

Open Price :20.30

High Price:21.00

Low Price:20.30

Today's Closed Price :20.90

Total Tades :208

Total Volumes :326687

Yesterday's Closed Price : 20.40

Last Update :2016-02-04 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
03047

Copyright 2016 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.