1JANATAMF4.501STPRIMFMF12.306THICB57.807THICB82.10AAMRATECH37.40ABB1STMF6.00ABBANK23.10ACI517.00ACIFORMULA152.00ACTIVEFINE63.90AFCAGRO43.60AFTABAUTO55.20AGNISYSL31.70AGRANINS15.50AIBL1STIMF4.30AIMS1STMF26.80ALARABANK12.30AL-HAJTEX95.10ALLTEX23.20AMBEEPHA326.50AMCL(PRAN)200.20ANLIMAYARN17.80ANWARGALV37.70APEXFOODS96.00APEXFOOT392.50APEXSPINN69.10APEXTANRY120.00APOLOISPAT14.80ARAMIT294.50ARAMITCEM27.20ARGONDENIM31.10ASIAINS17.40ASIAPACINS15.20ATCSLGF6.90ATLASBANG129.00AZIZPIPES19.50BANGAS353.30BANKASIA13.30BATASHOE1353.00BATBC3090.00BAYLEASING26.30BBS43.50BDAUTOCA18.60BDCOM24.80BDFINANCE12.10BDLAMPS112.60BDTHAI35.10BDWELDING15.10BEACHHATCH18.70BEACONPHAR14.70BEDL31.60BENGALWTL58.50BERGERPBL1640.00BEXIMCO32.90BGIC16.00BIFC12.00BRACBANK34.60BRACSCBOND1200.00BSC380.50BSCCL122.00BSRMSTEEL67.60BXPHARMA56.90BXSYNTH10.30CENTRALINS20.10CENTRALPHL26.20CITYBANK16.80CITYGENINS13.50CMCKAMAL15.60CNATEX17.40CONFIDCEM94.00CONTININS15.00CVOPRL397.20DACCADYE12.90DAFODILCOM12.40DBH75.60DBH1STMF4.10DELTALIFE149.60DELTASPINN10.60DESCO64.50DESHBANDHU17.50DHAKABANK18.30DHAKAINS20.40DSHGARME77.00DUTCHBANGL79.40EASTERNINS25.00EASTLAND27.20EASTRNLUB380.00EBL25.70EBL1STMF4.70EBLNRBMF4.30ECABLES131.00EHL39.50EMERALDOIL37.90ENVOYTEX48.90EXIMBANK10.00FAMILYTEX15.80FARCHEM27.30FAREASTFIN13.90FAREASTLIF72.30FASFIN14.30FBFIF5.90FEDERALINS13.50FEKDIL20.50FUWANGCER12.70FUWANGFOOD21.40GBBPOWER19.90GEMINISEA185.00GENNEXT12.30GHAIL22.80GHCL37.30GLAXOSMITH1848.00GLOBALINS14.50GOLDENSON39.90GP352.10GPHISPAT42.10GQBALLPEN97.30GRAMEEN121.70GRAMEENS210.60GREENDELMF4.10GREENDELT58.10GSPFINANCE12.40HAKKANIPUL22.80HEIDELBCEM449.10HFL24.50HRTEX21.30HWAWELLTEX29.80IBBLPBOND972.00IBNSINA104.00ICB129.80ICB2NDNRB6.60ICB3RDNRB4.10ICBAMCL2ND4.50ICBEPMF1S14.20ICBSONALI16.00IDLC50.50IFADAUTOS64.10IFIC21.50IFIC1STMF4.30IFILISLMF15.70ILFSL11.80IMAMBUTTON10.70INTECH12.80IPDC14.80ISLAMIBANK20.40ISLAMICFIN14.70ISLAMIINS16.70ISNLTD11.20JAMUNABANK12.50JAMUNAOIL209.10JANATAINS12.90JMISMDL189.50JUTESPINN47.70KARNAPHULI14.40KAY&QUE12.00KBPPWBIL22.50KEYACOSMET18.20KOHINOOR353.50KPCL62.20KPPL18.60LANKABAFIN31.40LEGACYFOOT22.90LIBRAINFU375.00LINDEBD911.00LRGLOBMF14.10MAKSONSPIN9.80MALEKSPIN17.20MARICO1425.10MATINSPINN40.00MBL1STMF3.90MEGCONMILK7.40MEGHNACEM109.50MEGHNALIFE77.90MEGHNAPET5.50MERCANBANK12.30MERCINS13.50METROSPIN10.20MHSML32.10MICEMENT66.60MIDASFIN10.90MIRACLEIND13.70MITHUNKNIT79.30MJLBD131.90MODERNDYE79.00MONNOCERA26.00MONNOSTAF291.90MPETROLEUM205.30MTB13.80NATLIFEINS236.00NAVANACNG56.10NBL10.20NCCBANK10.90NCCBLMF13.90NFML23.30NHFIL23.40NITOLINS25.90NLI1STMF8.40NORTHERN204.90NORTHRNINS20.60NPOLYMAR77.00NTC719.90NTLTUBES107.60OLYMPIC221.40ONEBANKLTD12.50ORIONINFU43.50ORIONPHARM42.80PADMALIFE37.00PADMAOIL245.60PARAMOUNT13.30PENINSULA20.60PEOPLESINS18.00PF1STMF4.30PHARMAID315.00PHENIXINS24.10PHOENIXFIN23.40PHPMF14.30PIONEERINS38.90PLFSL16.30POPULAR1MF4.40POPULARLIF165.40POWERGRID34.00PRAGATIINS35.00PRAGATILIF109.60PREMIERBAN8.90PREMIERCEM65.00PREMIERLEA7.70PRIME1ICBA4.20PRIMEBANK15.00PRIMEFIN15.00PRIMEINSUR15.20PRIMELIFE53.80PRIMETEX17.00PROGRESLIF78.00PROVATIINS15.60PTL16.70PUBALIBANK19.70PURABIGEN16.90QSMDRYCELL55.90RAHIMAFOOD29.40RAHIMTEXT235.50RAKCERAMIC51.80RANFOUNDRY98.20RDFOOD16.90RECKITTBEN1686.10RELIANCE16.30RELIANCINS41.10RENATA1151.00RENWICKJA268.00REPUBLIC17.80RNSPIN24.30RSRMSTEEL48.00RUPALIBANK43.20RUPALIINS20.00RUPALILIFE42.50SAFKOSPINN19.80SAIFPOWER66.00SAIHAMCOT20.00SAIHAMTEX22.80SALAMCRST25.80SALVOCHEM16.70SAMORITA78.00SANDHANINS57.70SAPORTL56.20SEBL1STMF8.20SHAHJABANK11.30SHASHADNIM41.50SHURWID22.00SIBL13.00SINGERBD180.50SINOBANGLA25.10SONALIANSH106.80SONARBAINS15.50SONARGAON9.90SOUTHEASTB16.10SPCERAMICS11.20SPPCL48.00SQUARETEXT90.50SQURPHARMA266.30STANCERAM35.00STANDARINS22.00STANDBANKL11.30STYLECRAFT879.70SUMITPOWER35.00SUNLIFEINS35.00TAKAFULINS20.60TALLUSPIN14.60TITASGAS73.00TRUSTB1MF4.50TRUSTBANK13.50TUNGHAI20.90UCBL20.20UNIONCAP15.70UNIQUEHRL49.50UNITEDAIR7.80UNITEDFIN19.70UNITEDINS24.50USMANIAGL109.70UTTARAFIN63.70WATACHEM220.50WMSHIPYARD43.80ZAHEENSPIN22.40ZAHINTEX12.80ZEALBANGLA7.30
0.000.00%-1.00-7.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-5.13%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%-18.00-3.36%-4.00-2.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.79%-1.00-3.03%1.006.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.31%-4.00-1.96%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.83%0.000.00%3.001.03%-1.00-3.57%-1.00-3.13%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.78%0.000.00%-7.00-1.94%0.000.00%-2.00-0.15%-67.00-2.12%1.004.00%1.002.33%1.005.56%-1.00-3.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.03%0.000.00%-9.00-0.55%1.003.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.94%70.006.19%-6.00-1.55%0.000.00%-4.00-5.56%1.001.79%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.08%0.000.00%-1.00-0.25%0.000.00%-1.00-7.69%-3.00-3.80%0.000.00%4.002.74%0.000.00%-1.00-1.52%1.005.88%1.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.28%0.000.00%1.003.85%1.000.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-2.96%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.08%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%-3.00-1.60%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.63%-12.00-0.65%0.000.00%0.000.00%-6.00-1.68%-1.00-2.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.75%-1.00-7.69%0.000.00%-1.00-0.22%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%2.000.21%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.92%-1.00-1.54%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0010.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.008.33%-4.00-1.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-9.43%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-11.00-3.01%-3.00-4.62%0.000.00%-1.00-3.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%-7.00-0.49%1.002.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.30%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.23%1.001.52%-1.00-8.33%0.000.00%-1.00-1.25%-2.00-1.49%4.005.33%1.004.00%-2.00-0.68%1.000.49%0.000.00%2.000.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0010.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%4.001.99%1.005.00%0.000.00%12.001.69%-1.00-0.92%-1.00-0.45%0.000.00%1.002.33%1.002.38%0.000.00%-3.00-1.20%0.000.00%1.005.00%1.005.88%0.000.00%15.005.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.63%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%-4.00-2.37%0.000.00%-1.00-2.78%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.003.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.89%0.000.00%1.001.30%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.01%0.000.00%38.002.31%0.000.00%-1.00-2.38%1.000.09%1.000.37%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.004.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.54%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.003.57%1.001.82%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.55%0.000.00%-1.00-0.93%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-8.33%-2.00-4.00%0.000.00%3.001.14%-1.00-2.78%1.004.76%0.000.00%11.001.27%-1.00-2.78%-1.00-2.78%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.007.69%1.005.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%-1.00-1.96%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.90%1.001.59%-1.00-0.45%-1.00-2.22%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4513.11 1098.67 1719.88
Net Change -17.38 -4.47 -8.60
Change % -0.38% -0.41% -0.50%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 88934 75498687 3597.19
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 109  149  44 
Item NameLTPValue
MJLBD 131.90223.18
SQURPHARMA 266.30191.55
GP 352.10164.18
ACI 517.00141.31
SHASHADNIM 41.50132.40
BEXIMCO 32.90119.99
SAIFPOWER 66.00103.48
KPCL 62.2090.22
IFADAUTOS 64.1089.56
DELTALIFE 149.6087.71
Item NameLTP% Change
ABB1STMF 6.009.09
BRACSCBOND 1200.006.19
PRIMETEX 17.006.06
MODERNDYE 79.006.04
NCCBANK 10.905.83
EASTLAND 27.205.06
RUPALIBANK 43.204.88
EBLNRBMF 4.304.88
PHARMAID 315.004.49
IMAMBUTTON 10.703.88
Item NameLTP% Change
JUTESPINN 47.70-9.62
MIDASFIN 10.90-7.56
ATCSLGF 6.90-6.76
BSRMSTEEL 67.60-6.22
GLOBALINS 14.50-5.84
PROVATIINS 15.60-5.42
UNIONCAP 15.70-3.70
KPCL 62.20-3.55
ZAHEENSPIN 22.40-3.46
NITOLINS 25.90-3.33


External Links


Latest Market

INTECH

Last Trade Price : 12.80

Change :0.00

Change % :0.00

Open Price :13.10

High Price:13.10

Low Price:12.70

Today's Closed Price :12.80

Total Tades :53

Total Volumes :53105

Yesterday's Closed Price : 12.80

Last Update :2015-04-01 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
02986

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.