1JANATAMF4.101STPRIMFMF9.104THICB175.806THICB55.808THICB61.00AAMRATECH27.50ABB1STMF5.00ABBANK18.10ACI550.00ACIFORMULA185.00ACTIVEFINE60.00AFCAGRO48.70AFTABAUTO44.40AGNISYSL24.70AGRANINS11.80AIBL1STIMF4.10AIMS1STMF21.20ALARABANK11.00AL-HAJTEX65.90ALLTEX23.00AMBEEPHA290.10AMCL(PRAN)184.30ANLIMAYARN15.70ANWARGALV37.30APEXFOODS88.90APEXFOOT348.00APEXSPINN65.00APEXTANRY91.50APOLOISPAT12.50ARAMIT232.20ARAMITCEM22.00ARGONDENIM22.30ASIAINS13.70ASIAPACINS12.60ATCSLGF5.70ATLASBANG85.80AZIZPIPES16.20BANGAS311.00BANKASIA13.10BARKAPOWER30.90BATASHOE1180.00BATBC3028.40BAYLEASING19.50BBS38.20BDAUTOCA17.10BDCOM24.70BDFINANCE9.20BDLAMPS101.10BDTHAI32.70BDWELDING14.50BEACHHATCH15.50BEACONPHAR13.70BENGALWTL49.60BERGERPBL1503.00BEXIMCO24.70BGIC11.60BIFC9.20BRACBANK32.70BRACSCBOND1060.00BSCCL109.50BSRMLTD47.90BSRMSTEEL55.10BXPHARMA44.10BXSYNTH7.60CENTRALPHL20.80CITYBANK17.00CITYGENINS10.30CMCKAMAL13.40CNATEX17.10CONFIDCEM70.70CONTININS11.10CVOPRL354.30DACCADYE9.80DAFODILCOM10.30DBH73.40DBH1STMF3.80DELTALIFE110.00DELTASPINN9.60DESCO59.10DESHBANDHU11.40DHAKABANK14.80DHAKAINS15.50DSHGARME62.90DULAMIACOT6.80DUTCHBANGL68.60EASTERNINS22.80EASTLAND20.20EASTRNLUB315.10EBL26.80EBL1STMF4.10EBLNRBMF4.00ECABLES102.00EHL38.40EMERALDOIL32.30ENVOYTEX45.80EXIMBANK9.30FAMILYTEX13.10FARCHEM30.00FAREASTFIN10.50FAREASTLIF53.90FASFIN12.40FBFIF5.40FEDERALINS11.50FEKDIL18.10FINEFOODS8.00FIRSTFIN10.50FIRSTSBANK8.30FUWANGCER10.70FUWANGFOOD18.60GBBPOWER16.90GEMINISEA258.00GENNEXT11.30GHAIL17.00GHCL31.00GLAXOSMITH1621.00GLOBALINS12.60GOLDENSON26.40GP331.30GPHISPAT33.40GQBALLPEN66.50GRAMEEN117.80GRAMEENS28.90GREENDELMF3.80GREENDELT50.00GSPFINANCE10.50HAKKANIPUL18.30HEIDELBCEM475.00HFL20.20HRTEX15.80HWAWELLTEX27.70IBBLPBOND900.00IBNSINA95.30ICB95.80ICB1STNRB16.20ICB2NDNRB5.70ICB3RDNRB3.80ICBAMCL2ND4.10ICBEPMF1S13.80ICBIBANK3.90ICBSONALI14.90IDLC42.80IFADAUTOS80.70IFIC18.40IFIC1STMF4.00IFILISLMF15.00ILFSL13.00IMAMBUTTON8.00INTECH12.60IPDC13.50ISLAMIBANK15.70ISLAMICFIN10.80ISLAMIINS13.60ISNLTD11.00JAMUNABANK9.80JAMUNAOIL174.10JANATAINS10.00JMISMDL156.20KARNAPHULI13.90KAY&QUE10.60KBPPWBIL20.50KEYACOSMET16.00KOHINOOR316.50KPCL60.00KPPL14.20LAFSURCEML104.50LANKABAFIN23.90LEGACYFOOT16.20LIBRAINFU315.00LINDEBD830.00LRGLOBMF13.40MAKSONSPIN8.00MALEKSPIN14.90MARICO1182.00MATINSPINN38.80MBL1STMF3.40MEGCONMILK6.40MEGHNACEM72.00MEGHNALIFE58.80MEGHNAPET5.20MERCINS10.60METROSPIN8.40MHSML34.10MICEMENT68.20MIDASFIN9.90MIRACLEIND12.40MITHUNKNIT68.10MJLBD127.80MODERNDYE73.50MONNOCERA23.00MONNOSTAF236.20MPETROLEUM156.90MTB14.10NATLIFEINS171.00NAVANACNG47.00NBL9.30NCCBANK9.00NCCBLMF13.30NFML17.80NHFIL18.00NITOLINS18.00NLI1STMF8.50NORTHERN200.00NORTHRNINS15.50NPOLYMAR74.40NTC690.00NTLTUBES80.00OLYMPIC213.00ONEBANKLTD11.00ORIONINFU34.80ORIONPHARM30.60PADMALIFE26.50PADMAOIL193.00PARAMOUNT11.10PENINSULA16.80PEOPLESINS13.00PF1STMF3.90PHARMAID283.40PHENIXINS21.40PHOENIXFIN15.00PHPMF13.90PIONEERINS26.90PLFSL13.60POPULAR1MF3.90POPULARLIF82.00POWERGRID29.00PRAGATIINS22.20PRAGATILIF87.10PREMIERBAN8.40PREMIERCEM52.00PREMIERLEA6.70PRIME1ICBA3.80PRIMEBANK15.70PRIMEFIN13.10PRIMEINSUR14.10PRIMELIFE37.80PRIMETEX13.00PROGRESLIF56.00PROVATIINS11.40PTL15.00PUBALIBANK19.90PURABIGEN14.20QSMDRYCELL45.50RAHIMAFOOD18.70RAHIMTEXT222.00RAKCERAMIC58.20RANFOUNDRY87.60RDFOOD8.90RECKITTBEN1490.00RELIANCE15.80RELIANCINS38.50RENATA1071.10RENWICKJA232.00REPUBLIC13.20RNSPIN18.60RSRMSTEEL46.00RUPALIBANK38.00RUPALIINS14.00RUPALILIFE29.80SAFKOSPINN16.20SAIFPOWER70.70SAIHAMCOT15.70SAIHAMTEX19.50SALAMCRST25.70SALVOCHEM14.50SAMATALETH15.40SAMORITA68.60SANDHANINS49.90SAPORTL47.20SEBL1STMF8.00SHAHJABANK9.30SHASHADNIM37.30SHURWID15.20SIBL13.70SINGERBD151.60SINOBANGLA18.40SONALIANSH85.20SONARBAINS13.10SONARGAON8.00SOUTHEASTB15.50SPCERAMICS8.40SPPCL46.20SQUARETEXT78.30SQURPHARMA241.80STANCERAM30.80STANDARINS15.50STANDBANKL9.00SUMITPOWER27.60SUNLIFEINS25.50TAKAFULINS17.30TALLUSPIN14.70TITASGAS62.40TRUSTB1MF4.10TRUSTBANK13.90TUNGHAI20.60UCBL18.80UNIONCAP13.00UNIQUEHRL46.40UNITEDAIR6.90UNITEDFIN17.50UNITEDINS20.00UPGDCL184.00USMANIAGL90.00UTTARABANK17.00UTTARAFIN50.00WATACHEM205.00WMSHIPYARD45.20ZAHEENSPIN18.00ZAHINTEX13.20ZEALBANGLA6.20
0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.15%1.001.82%0.000.00%1.003.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.000.92%0.000.00%3.005.26%4.008.89%0.000.00%1.004.17%1.009.09%0.000.00%1.005.00%0.000.00%3.004.76%0.000.00%23.008.61%14.008.24%2.0014.29%-1.00-2.63%0.000.00%2.000.58%1.001.56%5.005.75%1.008.33%4.001.75%1.004.76%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%1.008.33%0.000.00%1.001.18%1.006.67%1.000.32%0.000.00%0.000.00%19.001.64%-64.00-2.07%1.005.26%0.000.00%1.006.25%1.004.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.94%1.007.14%2.0014.29%1.007.69%0.000.00%-41.00-2.66%1.004.17%0.000.00%-1.00-10.00%1.003.13%5.000.47%-1.00-0.90%1.002.13%1.001.85%0.000.00%1.0014.29%1.005.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.002.90%1.0010.00%4.001.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.35%0.000.00%5.004.76%1.0011.11%0.000.00%-1.00-8.33%0.000.00%1.006.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.43%0.000.00%0.000.00%-13.00-3.96%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.99%1.002.70%0.000.00%2.004.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.0011.11%1.0010.00%-2.00-3.57%0.000.00%-1.00-16.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0010.00%0.000.00%1.0010.00%0.000.00%1.006.25%-14.00-5.15%0.000.00%1.006.25%1.003.33%-13.00-0.80%0.000.00%1.004.00%8.002.48%-2.00-5.71%5.008.06%1.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.004.17%1.0010.00%1.005.88%6.001.28%-1.00-4.76%1.006.67%3.0012.00%7.000.78%-1.00-1.04%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.38%4.005.19%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-8.33%1.007.69%1.0010.00%0.000.00%3.001.75%0.000.00%6.004.00%0.000.00%-1.00-8.33%2.0010.53%1.006.67%3.000.96%3.005.26%0.000.00%2.001.94%1.004.35%1.006.67%0.000.00%-3.00-0.36%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%8.000.68%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-14.29%3.004.35%1.001.72%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.03%0.000.00%1.0011.11%0.000.00%2.003.03%5.004.07%6.008.82%0.000.00%-12.00-4.84%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.18%2.004.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%1.005.88%0.000.00%1.0012.50%-3.00-1.48%1.006.67%4.005.71%-20.00-2.82%2.002.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.33%1.003.85%4.002.12%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%22.008.43%1.005.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-8.00-22.86%1.007.69%0.000.00%2.002.50%0.000.00%-1.00-4.35%-4.00-4.40%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.008.57%0.000.00%-1.00-1.75%-2.00-15.38%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.0012.20%0.000.00%17.008.29%3.005.45%1.001.15%1.0012.50%-35.00-2.30%1.0020.00%1.002.63%24.002.29%7.003.11%0.000.00%1.005.56%3.006.98%1.002.70%1.007.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%7.0010.94%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.0013.04%2.0015.38%1.007.14%1.001.47%1.002.04%2.004.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%4.002.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.004.55%1.001.30%4.001.68%-1.00-3.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.59%0.000.00%1.007.69%1.005.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.004.55%0.000.00%1.005.88%1.005.26%-5.00-2.65%-1.00-1.10%0.000.00%2.004.17%-6.00-2.84%2.004.65%1.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4014.37 987.94 1522.17
Net Change 54.63 14.48 16.46
Change % 1.38% 1.49% 1.09%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 92586 72632317 3273.01
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 212  71  26 
Item NameLTPValue
UPGDCL 184.00339.46
ACIFORMULA 185.00255.39
ACI 550.00227.94
IFADAUTOS 80.70112.73
MJLBD 127.80104.40
SAIFPOWER 70.7097.12
GP 331.3091.77
SQURPHARMA 241.8057.73
RAKCERAMIC 58.2057.55
KPCL 60.0057.23
Item NameLTP% Change
ISNLTD 11.0010.00
SAMATALETH 15.4010.00
SAIFPOWER 70.709.95
QSMDRYCELL 45.509.90
SALVOCHEM 14.509.85
FARCHEM 30.009.52
LEGACYFOOT 16.209.46
FAREASTFIN 10.509.38
ANLIMAYARN 15.709.09
ZAHEENSPIN 18.008.98
Item NameLTP% Change
PIONEERINS 26.90-23.19
PROVATIINS 11.40-14.18
KAY&QUE 10.60-9.48
ISLAMICFIN 10.80-6.90
FBFIF 5.40-6.78
SONARBAINS 13.10-6.57
SHURWID 15.20-5.70
PADMALIFE 26.50-5.68
ICB1STNRB 16.20-5.33
STANCERAM 30.80-4.94


External Links


Latest Market

LRGLOBMF1

Last Trade Price : 3.40

Change :0.00

Change % :0.00

Open Price :3.40

High Price:3.40

Low Price:3.30

Today's Closed Price :3.30

Total Tades :45

Total Volumes :298702

Yesterday's Closed Price : 3.40

Last Update :2015-05-05 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
09022

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.