1JANATAMF5.001STICB1150.001STPRIMFMF14.802NDICB265.305THICB178.006THICB55.007THICB83.508THICB64.00AAMRATECH37.20ABB1STMF6.00ABBANK28.20ACI352.20ACIFORMULA115.30ACIZCBOND995.00ACTIVEFINE68.00AFCAGRO47.20AFTABAUTO62.30AGNISYSL30.40AGRANINS17.40AIBL1STIMF5.20AIMS1STMF29.10ALARABANK15.20AL-HAJTEX82.90ALLTEX28.10AMBEEPHA256.90AMCL(PRAN)200.30ANLIMAYARN19.60ANWARGALV35.00APEXFOODS96.00APEXFOOT400.00APEXSPINN67.80APEXTANRY118.00APOLOISPAT17.90ARAMIT270.00ARAMITCEM34.00ARGONDENIM36.50ASIAINS20.00ASIAPACINS17.20ATLASBANG125.00AZIZPIPES21.00BANGAS280.00BANKASIA17.50BATASHOE1230.10BATBC2939.90BAYLEASING27.90BBS47.50BDAUTOCA20.00BDCOM23.00BDFINANCE14.30BDLAMPS104.20BDTHAI37.80BDWELDING15.70BEACHHATCH21.70BEACONPHAR15.80BEDL32.70BENGALWTL61.40BERGERPBL1415.00BEXIMCO29.60BGIC20.30BIFC14.10BRACBANK39.00BRACSCBOND1040.50BSC487.00BSCCL102.40BSRMSTEEL76.00BXPHARMA55.50BXSYNTH10.20CENTRALINS22.10CENTRALPHL27.00CITYBANK20.90CITYGENINS16.80CMCKAMAL18.20CNATEX24.10CONFIDCEM96.00CONTININS17.70CVOPRL486.00DACCADYE15.30DAFODILCOM13.30DBH75.00DBH1STMF4.20DELTALIFE132.00DELTASPINN13.00DESCO67.70DESHBANDHU20.10DHAKABANK20.30DHAKAINS23.70DSHGARME69.70DULAMIACOT7.90DUTCHBANGL95.40EASTERNINS30.80EASTLAND31.00EBL28.50EBL1STMF4.90EBLNRBMF4.40ECABLES103.20EHL42.00EMERALDOIL39.20ENVOYTEX53.00EXIM1STMF6.20EXIMBANK10.60FAMILYTEX18.90FARCHEM26.60FAREASTFIN16.40FAREASTLIF76.90FASFIN16.80FBFIF6.50FEDERALINS15.30FEKDIL25.50FINEFOODS10.00FIRSTSBANK11.10FLEASEINT17.60FUWANGCER14.20FUWANGFOOD24.50GBBPOWER21.00GEMINISEA222.00GENNEXT13.60GHAIL23.70GHCL40.40GLAXOSMITH1496.40GLOBALINS15.60GOLDENSON41.00GP326.30GPHISPAT43.90GQBALLPEN92.50GRAMEEN122.20GRAMEENS211.20GREENDELMF4.20GREENDELT66.80GSPFINANCE27.00HAKKANIPUL23.70HEIDELBCEM489.00HFL27.10HRTEX25.60HWAWELLTEX34.90IBBLPBOND964.50IBNSINA92.40ICB1STNRB20.50ICB2NDNRB7.70ICB3RDNRB4.30ICBAMCL2ND4.50ICBEPMF1S14.40ICBIBANK5.00ICBSONALI16.30IDLC75.80IFIC25.30IFIC1STMF4.80IFILISLMF15.60ILFSL12.60IMAMBUTTON8.00INTECH12.80IPDC17.90ISLAMIBANK23.60ISLAMICFIN16.60ISLAMIINS19.10ISNLTD10.60JAMUNABANK13.00JAMUNAOIL199.90JANATAINS15.40JMISMDL159.90JUTESPINN53.80KARNAPHULI16.00KAY&QUE13.50KBPPWBIL26.80KEYACOSMET20.00KOHINOOR345.90KPCL54.70KPPL20.50LAFSURCEML121.50LANKABAFIN41.00LEGACYFOOT23.80LIBRAINFU379.00LINDEBD907.90LRGLOBMF14.40MAKSONSPIN12.70MALEKSPIN17.50MARICO1092.10MATINSPINN41.20MBL1STMF4.30MEGCONMILK7.30MEGHNACEM115.90MEGHNALIFE78.00MEGHNAPET5.70MERCANBANK13.50MERCINS15.50METROSPIN11.70MHSML29.60MICEMENT67.80MIDASFIN13.60MIRACLEIND14.80MITHUNKNIT73.00MJLBD109.40MODERNDYE86.10MONNOCERA29.00MONNOSTAF296.50MPETROLEUM193.20MTB19.90NATLIFEINS226.70NAVANACNG58.50NBL11.70NCCBANK10.90NCCBLMF15.30NFML29.00NHFIL27.40NITOLINS25.00NLI1STMF8.20NORTHERN238.00NORTHRNINS23.10NPOLYMAR67.00NTC700.00NTLTUBES91.00OLYMPIC224.00ONEBANKLTD14.70ORIONINFU40.00ORIONPHARM42.80PADMALIFE38.00PADMAOIL231.30PARAMOUNT15.10PENINSULA22.70PEOPLESINS19.00PF1STMF5.30PHARMAID264.00PHENIXINS31.10PHOENIXFIN24.90PHPMF14.40PIONEERINS41.10PLFSL19.00POPULAR1MF4.80POPULARLIF131.70POWERGRID37.50PRAGATIINS39.00PRAGATILIF90.50PREMIERBAN9.70PREMIERCEM71.60PREMIERLEA8.90PRIME1ICBA4.30PRIMEBANK18.70PRIMEFIN19.50PRIMEINSUR17.20PRIMELIFE57.40PRIMETEX18.00PROVATIINS16.60PTL20.00PUBALIBANK23.50PURABIGEN16.60QSMDRYCELL56.00RAHIMAFOOD34.00RAHIMTEXT236.20RAKCERAMIC52.70RANFOUNDRY97.50RDFOOD19.30RECKITTBEN1011.00RELIANCE16.50RELIANCINS54.50RENATA988.50RENWICKJA203.00REPUBLIC21.50RNSPIN27.30RSRMSTEEL52.60RUPALIBANK56.80RUPALIINS20.00RUPALILIFE45.90SAFKOSPINN21.40SAIFPOWER65.00SAIHAMCOT19.60SAIHAMTEX23.90SALAMCRST31.50SALVOCHEM18.50SAMORITA77.00SANDHANINS57.40SAPORTL60.80SEBL1STMF7.50SHAHJABANK11.50SHURWID24.40SHYAMPSUG7.40SIBL13.70SINGERBD202.00SINOBANGLA23.70SONALIANSH94.00SONARBAINS17.90SONARGAON10.00SOUTHEASTB19.30SPCERAMICS12.70SPPCL46.20SQUARETEXT90.10SQURPHARMA253.90STANCERAM37.20STANDARINS23.50STANDBANKL12.20STYLECRAFT834.90SUMITPOWER34.80SUNLIFEINS37.50TAKAFULINS24.60TALLUSPIN13.30TITASGAS75.20TRUSTB1MF5.00TRUSTBANK18.60TUNGHAI17.00UCBL29.60UNIONCAP19.50UNIQUEHRL62.00UNITEDAIR7.90UNITEDFIN28.00UNITEDINS31.60USMANIAGL96.00UTTARABANK25.50UTTARAFIN72.50WATACHEM198.00WMSHIPYARD47.10ZAHINTEX14.30
0.000.00%-20.00-1.71%0.000.00%8.003.11%-11.00-5.82%-1.00-1.79%-7.00-7.69%-1.00-1.54%-1.00-2.63%0.000.00%-1.00-3.45%-4.00-1.12%-3.00-2.54%-63.00-5.95%-2.00-2.86%0.000.00%-1.00-1.59%-1.00-3.23%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-6.00-6.74%-1.00-3.45%-3.00-1.15%-1.00-0.50%0.000.00%-1.00-2.78%1.001.05%-4.00-0.99%-1.00-1.45%-2.00-1.67%0.000.00%-2.00-0.74%-1.00-2.86%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%-5.00-3.85%0.000.00%-4.00-1.41%0.000.00%-1.00-0.08%6.000.20%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%-1.00-4.17%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%-1.00-2.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.94%0.000.00%10.000.71%-1.00-3.23%-1.00-4.76%-1.00-6.67%-1.00-2.50%-24.00-2.25%-10.00-2.01%-7.00-6.42%-3.00-3.80%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%-1.00-4.35%-1.00-3.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%-1.00-4.00%-1.00-1.03%1.005.88%-15.00-2.99%-1.00-6.25%-1.00-7.14%-1.00-1.32%0.000.00%-3.00-2.22%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.41%0.000.00%-1.00-1.04%0.000.00%-1.00-3.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-20.00%-4.00-3.74%-1.00-2.33%-1.00-2.50%-1.00-1.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%-16.00-6.72%0.000.00%-1.00-4.00%0.000.00%14.000.94%0.000.00%-1.00-2.38%-3.00-0.91%-1.00-2.22%-3.00-3.13%0.000.00%-1.00-8.33%0.000.00%-2.00-2.90%-1.00-3.57%-1.00-4.00%-2.00-0.41%-2.00-6.90%0.000.00%0.000.00%-10.00-1.03%-2.00-2.13%1.005.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.50%-1.00-6.25%-2.00-1.23%1.001.89%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.57%-1.00-4.76%-3.00-0.86%-2.00-3.51%0.000.00%-3.00-2.40%0.000.00%0.000.00%24.006.76%12.001.34%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-36.00-3.19%-1.00-2.38%0.000.00%-1.00-12.50%-1.00-0.85%-2.00-2.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.45%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-3.54%-9.00-9.47%0.000.00%-6.00-1.98%-3.00-1.53%0.000.00%-6.00-2.58%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-6.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-14.00-5.56%-1.00-4.17%-2.00-2.90%28.004.17%-4.00-4.21%-10.00-4.27%0.000.00%-1.00-2.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.43%-1.00-6.25%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%7.002.72%-1.00-3.13%0.000.00%-1.00-20.00%-1.00-2.38%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.56%0.000.00%1.001.11%0.000.00%-1.00-1.37%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%-1.00-1.75%-1.00-2.86%-8.00-3.28%-1.00-1.85%-2.00-2.00%-1.00-5.00%-21.00-2.03%0.000.00%-1.00-1.79%-9.00-0.90%-1.00-0.49%1.004.76%-1.00-3.57%-1.00-1.85%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%-1.00-2.13%-2.00-8.70%-3.00-4.41%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.72%-2.00-3.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-7.69%-1.00-12.50%0.000.00%-5.00-2.42%-1.00-4.00%-3.00-3.09%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.13%-1.00-1.10%0.000.00%-1.00-2.63%0.000.00%-1.00-7.69%-60.00-6.70%-1.00-2.78%0.000.00%1.004.17%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.59%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-3.03%0.000.00%1.001.39%-9.00-4.35%-2.00-4.08%-1.00-6.67%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4654.95 1099.46 1723.55
Net Change -69.09 -16.24 -24.21
Change % -1.46% -1.46% -1.39%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 59921 52620722 1846.85
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 41  248  20 
Item NameLTPValue
LAFSURCEML 121.5090.94
AAMRATECH 37.2075.66
CNATEX 24.1072.36
GP 326.3050.86
SQURPHARMA 253.9038.72
SAIFPOWER 65.0036.45
PHARMAID 264.0032.64
CVOPRL 486.0032.01
OLYMPIC 224.0031.36
ALLTEX 28.1031.22
Item NameLTP% Change
AIBL1STIMF 5.208.51
LIBRAINFU 379.005.69
NTC 700.004.27
2NDICB 265.303.19
ICB1STNRB 20.503.02
PHARMAID 264.002.65
LRGLOBMF1 4.402.33
ABB1STMF 6.001.67
IPDC 17.901.14
FIRSTSBANK 11.100.91
Item NameLTP% Change
MODERNDYE 86.10-8.95
7THICB 83.50-8.24
GEMINISEA 222.00-8.03
NFML 29.00-7.32
STYLECRAFT 834.90-6.70
JUTESPINN 53.80-6.39
SHYAMPSUG 7.40-6.25
HFL 27.10-6.19
5THICB 178.00-5.97
ACIZCBOND 995.00-5.72


External Links


Latest Market

PADMALIFE

Last Trade Price : 38.00

Change :0.00

Change % :0.00

Open Price :38.00

High Price:38.20

Low Price:37.60

Today's Closed Price :38.00

Total Tades :25

Total Volumes :5126

Yesterday's Closed Price : 38.00

Last Update :2015-02-01 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
00498

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.