1JANATAMF4.901STICB1091.301STPRIMFMF12.206THICB57.407THICB82.108THICB65.00AAMRATECH37.60ABB1STMF5.80ABBANK27.90ACI414.20ACIFORMULA132.00ACTIVEFINE65.60AFCAGRO44.40AFTABAUTO60.80AGNISYSL30.40AGRANINS17.50AIBL1STIMF4.70AIMS1STMF28.10ALARABANK15.00AL-HAJTEX96.50ALLTEX23.90AMBEEPHA285.40AMCL(PRAN)210.70ANLIMAYARN19.30ANWARGALV34.00APEXFOODS100.90APEXFOOT414.70APEXSPINN70.00APEXTANRY127.30APOLOISPAT16.30ARAMIT275.00ARAMITCEM31.50ARGONDENIM33.80ASIAINS19.30ASIAPACINS17.00ATLASBANG129.90AZIZPIPES20.80BANGAS341.80BANKASIA17.40BATASHOE1302.00BAYLEASING26.90BBS41.80BDAUTOCA20.50BDCOM25.00BDFINANCE13.90BDLAMPS117.70BDTHAI36.70BDWELDING16.10BEACHHATCH21.20BEACONPHAR15.50BEDL31.40BENGALWTL57.90BERGERPBL1475.00BEXIMCO31.70BGIC19.20BIFC13.80BRACBANK37.00BSC432.40BSCCL137.70BSRMSTEEL70.80BXPHARMA56.20BXSYNTH10.90CENTRALINS23.00CENTRALPHL26.40CITYBANK20.90CITYGENINS16.40CMCKAMAL16.50CNATEX17.90CONFIDCEM99.70CONTININS17.00CVOPRL464.00DACCADYE13.50DAFODILCOM13.40DBH77.00DBH1STMF4.50DELTALIFE153.00DELTASPINN12.30DESCO63.60DESHBANDHU18.90DHAKABANK20.30DHAKAINS23.10DSHGARME80.90DULAMIACOT7.50DUTCHBANGL95.70EASTERNINS27.80EASTLAND30.70EASTRNLUB373.60EBL28.50EBL1STMF5.00EBLNRBMF4.40ECABLES118.50EHL40.10EMERALDOIL38.50ENVOYTEX52.80EXIMBANK11.00FAMILYTEX18.60FARCHEM25.70FAREASTLIF74.50FASFIN16.10FBFIF6.20FEDERALINS14.80FEKDIL24.80FINEFOODS10.30FIRSTSBANK11.00FLEASEINT16.60FUWANGCER13.50FUWANGFOOD22.90GBBPOWER20.70GEMINISEA188.00GENNEXT13.00GHAIL23.20GHCL38.90GLAXOSMITH1698.00GLOBALINS15.70GOLDENSON38.50GP333.00GPHISPAT42.00GQBALLPEN99.60GRAMEEN121.90GRAMEENS211.20GREENDELMF4.50GREENDELT60.00GSPFINANCE14.90HAKKANIPUL23.50HEIDELBCEM513.00HFL25.70HRTEX22.20HWAWELLTEX34.90IBBLPBOND970.00IBNSINA102.00ICB135.60ICB1STNRB20.20ICB2NDNRB7.60ICB3RDNRB4.30ICBAMCL2ND4.80ICBEPMF1S14.40ICBIBANK4.80IDLC68.70IFADAUTOS52.30IFIC25.00IFIC1STMF4.70IFILISLMF16.00ILFSL14.00IMAMBUTTON11.40INTECH13.20IPDC16.80ISLAMIBANK23.40ISLAMICFIN16.00ISLAMIINS18.30ISNLTD12.30JAMUNABANK13.00JAMUNAOIL202.50JANATAINS14.60JMISMDL167.50JUTESPINN49.60KARNAPHULI16.30KAY&QUE14.20KBPPWBIL24.50KEYACOSMET19.70KOHINOOR332.30KPCL55.10KPPL20.00LAFSURCEML116.90LANKABAFIN34.10LEGACYFOOT23.60LIBRAINFU355.30LINDEBD890.30LRGLOBMF14.30MAKSONSPIN10.80MALEKSPIN17.80MARICO1166.70MATINSPINN39.10MBL1STMF4.30MEGCONMILK7.50MEGHNACEM114.20MEGHNALIFE78.90MEGHNAPET6.80MERCANBANK13.10MERCINS15.00METROSPIN11.20MHSML32.30MICEMENT65.80MIDASFIN13.10MIRACLEIND14.20MITHUNKNIT83.60MJLBD121.80MODERNDYE80.00MONNOCERA27.10MONNOSTAF291.10MPETROLEUM197.10MTB19.20NATLIFEINS228.70NAVANACNG54.80NBL11.80NCCBANK10.90NCCBLMF14.20NFML25.90NHFIL26.00NITOLINS24.20NLI1STMF8.40NORTHERN195.00NORTHRNINS22.80NPOLYMAR73.50NTC701.00NTLTUBES122.50OLYMPIC219.50ONEBANKLTD15.00ORIONINFU41.00ORIONPHARM43.60PADMALIFE38.00PADMAOIL243.80PARAMOUNT14.60PENINSULA22.40PEOPLESINS19.30PF1STMF4.90PHARMAID252.70PHENIXINS29.30PHOENIXFIN24.20PHPMF14.40PIONEERINS41.70PLFSL18.40POPULAR1MF4.70POPULARLIF141.90POWERGRID35.80PRAGATIINS40.70PRAGATILIF103.00PREMIERBAN9.80PREMIERCEM65.90PREMIERLEA8.80PRIME1ICBA4.40PRIMEBANK19.30PRIMEFIN17.20PRIMELIFE56.20PRIMETEX17.30PROGRESLIF68.30PROVATIINS16.30PTL19.00PUBALIBANK25.00PURABIGEN16.90QSMDRYCELL60.00RAHIMAFOOD34.00RAHIMTEXT238.00RAKCERAMIC53.10RANFOUNDRY99.50RDFOOD19.00RECKITTBEN1254.00RELIANCE16.90RELIANCINS52.50RENATA1089.90RENWICKJA255.10REPUBLIC21.20RNSPIN27.30RSRMSTEEL48.40RUPALIBANK51.50RUPALIINS21.60RUPALILIFE44.00SAFKOSPINN21.60SAIFPOWER62.30SAIHAMCOT18.50SAIHAMTEX23.80SALAMCRST28.70SALVOCHEM17.70SAMATALETH17.00SAMORITA78.90SANDHANINS57.20SAPORTL62.80SAVAREFR48.50SEBL1STMF7.90SHAHJABANK11.30SHURWID22.30SHYAMPSUG8.00SIBL16.00SINGERBD216.50SINOBANGLA24.90SONALIANSH117.00SONARBAINS17.80SONARGAON10.10SOUTHEASTB20.20SPCERAMICS13.30SPPCL46.80SQUARETEXT90.90SQURPHARMA261.60STANCERAM36.80STANDARINS23.50STANDBANKL12.20STYLECRAFT845.00SUMITPOWER35.00SUNLIFEINS37.40TAKAFULINS23.90TALLUSPIN14.50TITASGAS74.90TRUSTB1MF5.00TRUSTBANK18.20TUNGHAI19.40UNIONCAP18.70UNIQUEHRL60.90UNITEDAIR8.30UNITEDFIN26.10UNITEDINS28.90USMANIAGL116.00UTTARABANK24.10UTTARAFIN69.60WATACHEM209.00WMSHIPYARD41.70ZAHINTEX13.50
0.000.00%-6.00-0.55%-1.00-7.69%-1.00-1.72%1.001.23%1.001.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.45%-8.00-1.90%-2.00-1.49%-2.00-2.94%-1.00-2.22%-1.00-1.61%-1.00-3.23%1.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-3.00%0.000.00%-6.00-2.06%-1.00-0.47%-1.00-5.00%-1.00-2.86%-1.00-0.98%1.000.24%-2.00-2.78%-1.00-0.78%-1.00-5.88%-8.00-2.83%1.003.23%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%-1.00-5.56%-1.00-0.76%1.005.00%-3.00-0.87%-1.00-5.56%-22.00-1.66%0.000.00%-1.00-2.33%0.000.00%-1.00-3.85%0.000.00%2.001.72%-1.00-2.63%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.13%0.000.00%-38.00-2.51%-1.00-3.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.63%-5.00-1.14%4.002.99%-2.00-2.74%-1.00-1.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.99%0.000.00%-9.00-1.90%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%-2.00-2.53%1.0025.00%-1.00-0.65%0.000.00%-1.00-1.54%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%-1.00-1.22%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-6.67%0.000.00%-11.00-2.86%1.003.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.85%-1.00-2.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-2.59%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%-1.00-2.50%-44.00-2.53%0.000.00%-1.00-2.50%2.000.60%-1.00-2.33%-2.00-1.96%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-4.76%0.000.00%1.004.35%-10.00-1.91%0.000.00%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%-15.00-1.52%2.002.00%1.000.74%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.82%-2.00-3.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%-1.00-8.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%-1.00-7.69%0.000.00%-1.00-0.49%0.000.00%-3.00-1.75%1.002.04%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.85%0.000.00%4.003.54%-6.00-15.00%0.000.00%-24.00-6.33%-11.00-1.22%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-16.00-1.35%-1.00-2.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.72%0.000.00%1.0016.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-8.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%2.002.44%-1.00-0.81%-8.00-9.09%0.000.00%-4.00-1.36%-1.00-0.51%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%-1.00-4.00%0.000.00%-3.00-1.52%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%-29.00-3.97%6.005.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.56%-3.00-1.21%0.000.00%-1.00-4.35%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%-5.00-1.94%-1.00-3.33%-1.00-4.00%0.000.00%1.002.44%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%-1.00-0.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.98%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%-1.00-1.75%-1.00-5.56%-5.00-6.85%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-3.23%0.000.00%-3.00-1.24%-1.00-1.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%-36.00-2.79%0.000.00%0.000.00%-23.00-2.07%-1.00-0.39%0.000.00%-1.00-3.57%-2.00-4.00%-2.00-3.70%0.000.00%-2.00-4.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%1.001.28%0.000.00%-2.00-3.08%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-8.33%-1.00-4.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-1.36%1.004.17%6.005.41%1.005.88%-1.00-9.09%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%-1.00-1.09%3.001.16%-2.00-5.13%1.004.35%0.000.00%-30.00-3.43%0.000.00%-1.00-2.63%1.004.35%0.000.00%1.001.35%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.57%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-2.34%-1.00-2.33%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4695.80 1115.18 1748.98
Net Change -23.61 -0.54 -5.19
Change % -0.50% -0.05% -0.30%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 67157 53249328 2210.24
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 60  218  27 
Item NameLTPValue
BSCCL 137.7096.47
SAPORTL 62.8073.41
LAFSURCEML 116.9073.06
GP 333.0067.15
SIBL 16.0056.18
MJLBD 121.8050.94
IDLC 68.7050.05
SQURPHARMA 261.6046.70
ACI 414.2045.74
SINGERBD 216.5037.62
Item NameLTP% Change
SHYAMPSUG 8.006.67
MEGHNAPET 6.806.45
NTLTUBES 122.504.78
SONALIANSH 117.004.22
SINOBANGLA 24.903.33
LAFSURCEML 116.902.92
BSCCL 137.702.54
ICBEPMF1S1 4.402.27
PRIME1ICBA 4.402.27
DBH1STMF 4.502.27
Item NameLTP% Change
LANKABAFIN 34.10-13.42
MODERNDYE 80.00-8.57
PROGRESLIF 68.30-6.44
LIBRAINFU 355.30-6.28
SONARGAON 10.10-5.61
MBL1STMF 4.30-4.55
RUPALIBANK 51.50-4.44
PRIMETEX 17.30-4.44
STANCERAM 36.80-4.42
SAIHAMCOT 18.50-4.21


External Links


Latest Market

PRAGATIINS

Last Trade Price : 40.70

Change :0.20

Change % :0.49

Open Price :40.70

High Price:40.70

Low Price:40.70

Today's Closed Price :40.70

Total Tades :9

Total Volumes :976

Yesterday's Closed Price : 40.50

Last Update :2015-03-03 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
00194

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.