1JANATAMF4.801STPRIMFMF11.802NDICB280.603RDICB233.304THICB205.805THICB180.006THICB58.507THICB100.008THICB65.50AAMRATECH36.50ABB1STMF5.50ABBANK23.80ACI524.60ACIFORMULA237.20ACTIVEFINE62.00AFCAGRO63.50AFTABAUTO62.40AGNISYSL32.00AGRANINS15.40AIBL1STIMF4.00AIMS1STMF26.20ALARABANK14.00AL-HAJTEX73.60ALLTEX26.60AMBEEPHA250.00AMCL(PRAN)192.20ANLIMAYARN17.60ANWARGALV36.30APEXFOODS101.00APEXFOOT312.70APEXSPINN70.50APEXTANRY102.00APOLOISPAT19.70ARAMIT233.50ARAMITCEM27.90ARGONDENIM26.20ASIAINS19.10ASIAPACINS15.50ATCSLGF6.80ATLASBANG107.00AZIZPIPES18.50BANGAS316.00BANKASIA14.20BARKAPOWER36.80BATASHOE1181.50BATBC2938.00BAYLEASING22.00BBS50.50BDAUTOCA18.20BDCOM29.00BDFINANCE10.20BDLAMPS104.00BDTHAI42.00BEACHHATCH18.00BEACONPHAR14.00BENGALWTL68.90BERGERPBL1535.00BEXIMCO34.80BGIC17.30BIFC13.20BRACBANK35.30BSC392.00BSCCL158.20BSRMLTD75.00BSRMSTEEL76.80BXPHARMA56.90BXSYNTH8.00CENTRALINS19.20CENTRALPHL29.60CITYBANK18.90CITYGENINS13.70CMCKAMAL14.50CNATEX17.70CONFIDCEM88.30CONTININS15.10CVOPRL352.90DACCADYE12.00DAFODILCOM12.90DBH83.00DBH1STMF4.00DELTASPINN11.20DESCO69.00DESHBANDHU13.30DHAKABANK18.70DHAKAINS19.80DSHGARME69.90DULAMIACOT7.20DUTCHBANGL79.50EASTERNINS25.30EASTLAND26.00EASTRNLUB321.00EBL27.00EBL1STMF4.90EBLNRBMF4.50ECABLES116.00EHL45.00EMERALDOIL38.20ENVOYTEX47.00EXIM1STMF5.20EXIMBANK9.70FAMILYTEX14.80FARCHEM48.30FAREASTFIN10.60FAREASTLIF62.50FASFIN11.30FBFIF6.60FEDERALINS12.60FEKDIL24.00FINEFOODS9.60FIRSTFIN13.80FIRSTSBANK9.30FUWANGCER13.10FUWANGFOOD23.30GBBPOWER21.80GEMINISEA240.90GENNEXT12.40GHAIL24.80GHCL45.40GLAXOSMITH1816.00GLOBALINS15.90GOLDENSON33.70GP325.00GPHISPAT48.00GQBALLPEN71.10GRAMEEN122.50GRAMEENS210.90GREENDELMF3.90GREENDELT55.70GSPFINANCE13.40HAKKANIPUL19.40HEIDELBCEM512.90HFL24.70HRTEX20.20HWAWELLTEX32.60IBBLPBOND920.00IBNSINA91.40ICB109.40ICB1STNRB19.50ICB2NDNRB6.90ICB3RDNRB4.10ICBAMCL2ND4.50ICBEPMF1S14.50ICBIBANK4.00ICBSONALI16.20IDLC53.80IFADAUTOS110.60IFIC20.40IFIC1STMF4.90IFILISLMF15.80ILFSL11.50IMAMBUTTON8.60INTECH13.10IPDC16.30ISLAMIBANK17.80ISLAMICFIN12.80ISLAMIINS16.80ISNLTD9.80JAMUNABANK10.50JAMUNAOIL197.00JANATAINS13.00JMISMDL155.80JUTESPINN47.50KARNAPHULI14.60KAY&QUE12.00KBPPWBIL28.20KEYACOSMET21.70KOHINOOR320.00KPCL83.30KPPL19.20LAFSURCEML122.20LANKABAFIN32.60LEGACYFOOT20.00LIBRAINFU333.00LINDEBD840.00LRGLOBMF14.00MAKSONSPIN9.20MALEKSPIN17.00MARICO1301.00MATINSPINN41.60MBL1STMF3.80MEGCONMILK7.10MEGHNACEM113.50MEGHNALIFE72.00MEGHNAPET5.90MERCANBANK10.40MERCINS14.10METROSPIN10.30MHSML35.90MICEMENT79.00MIDASFIN10.50MIRACLEIND13.50MITHUNKNIT71.00MJLBD112.40MODERNDYE64.00MONNOCERA24.00MONNOSTAF245.30MPETROLEUM198.00MTB17.00NATLIFEINS201.00NAVANACNG62.60NBL11.60NCCBANK10.40NCCBLMF13.80NFML23.00NHFIL25.30NITOLINS24.80NLI1STMF8.40NORTHERN202.90NORTHRNINS23.30NPOLYMAR82.00NTC680.00NTLTUBES95.40OLYMPIC221.20ONEBANKLTD14.30ORIONINFU42.20ORIONPHARM42.30PADMALIFE33.90PADMAOIL245.30PARAMOUNT13.40PENINSULA21.40PEOPLESINS16.40PF1STMF4.40PHARMAID260.90PHENIXINS24.40PHOENIXFIN21.60PHPMF14.30PIONEERINS31.00PLFSL16.20POPULAR1MF4.60POPULARLIF89.90POWERGRID43.00PRAGATIINS28.30PRAGATILIF88.00PREMIERBAN9.50PREMIERCEM63.60PREMIERLEA7.40PRIME1ICBA4.30PRIMEBANK16.40PRIMEFIN15.20PRIMEINSUR15.60PRIMELIFE42.00PRIMETEX15.10PROGRESLIF62.80PROVATIINS14.50PTL18.70PUBALIBANK18.80PURABIGEN18.20QSMDRYCELL58.50RAHIMAFOOD38.20RAHIMTEXT217.00RAKCERAMIC77.00RANFOUNDRY90.50RDFOOD10.40RECKITTBEN1410.00RELIANCE17.10RELIANCINS46.00RENATA927.90RENWICKJA245.00REPUBLIC15.90RNSPIN18.80RSRMSTEEL58.60RUPALIBANK50.30RUPALIINS17.80RUPALILIFE38.40SAFKOSPINN16.00SAIFPOWER85.80SAIHAMCOT16.90SAIHAMTEX19.70SALAMCRST33.00SALVOCHEM17.20SAMATALETH18.10SAMORITA73.10SANDHANINS54.00SAPORTL64.80SAVAREFR47.00SEBL1STMF8.10SHAHJABANK10.70SHASHADNIM39.50SHURWID23.90SHYAMPSUG6.60SIBL14.10SINGERBD164.00SINOBANGLA20.80SONALIANSH91.60SONARBAINS15.80SONARGAON8.00SOUTHEASTB16.90SPCERAMICS9.50SPPCL63.00SQUARETEXT73.90SQURPHARMA245.10STANDARINS19.20STANDBANKL10.20STYLECRAFT835.00SUMITPOWER43.00SUNLIFEINS33.60TAKAFULINS19.50TALLUSPIN14.90TITASGAS69.00TRUSTB1MF4.90TRUSTBANK19.40TUNGHAI19.00UCBL21.20UNIONCAP15.80UNIQUEHRL63.00UNITEDAIR9.20UNITEDFIN20.40UNITEDINS24.00UPGDCL181.50USMANIAGL99.00UTTARABANK20.40UTTARAFIN64.40WATACHEM169.80WMSHIPYARD48.50ZAHEENSPIN19.10ZAHINTEX14.70ZEALBANGLA6.60
0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.36%0.000.00%0.000.00%-10.00-5.26%1.001.72%7.007.53%3.004.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.35%-2.00-0.38%-18.00-7.06%-2.00-3.13%-1.00-1.54%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.33%1.003.85%-1.00-0.40%1.000.52%1.005.88%0.000.00%-2.00-1.94%-6.00-1.88%-1.00-1.39%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-0.85%1.003.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-0.63%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.000.17%78.002.73%1.004.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%47.003.16%-1.00-2.78%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.25%-3.00-1.86%-8.00-9.64%-4.00-4.94%-1.00-1.72%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.007.14%1.005.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-0.84%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.43%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-12.50%3.003.90%-1.00-3.85%0.000.00%-6.00-1.83%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.002.65%1.002.27%1.002.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0011.11%0.000.00%-4.00-7.69%1.0010.00%1.001.61%0.000.00%1.0016.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%71.004.07%1.006.67%2.006.25%1.000.31%3.006.67%-1.00-1.39%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.005.66%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%7.001.38%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%3.000.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.0011.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.89%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.009.09%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0010.00%2.001.03%0.000.00%1.000.65%1.002.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-0.62%-1.00-1.19%-1.00-5.00%5.004.27%1.003.13%0.000.00%-12.00-3.48%15.001.82%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%48.003.83%1.002.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%8.007.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%0.000.00%1.001.28%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.39%-3.00-2.61%-2.00-3.03%0.000.00%-3.00-1.21%2.001.02%0.000.00%-1.00-0.50%1.001.61%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.55%1.004.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%20.003.03%-1.00-1.04%1.000.45%0.000.00%2.005.00%3.007.69%0.000.00%-6.00-2.39%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%-1.00-20.00%-2.00-0.76%1.004.35%1.004.76%0.000.00%-1.00-3.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.27%-1.00-3.45%-1.00-1.12%1.0011.11%2.003.23%-1.00-12.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.44%0.000.00%1.001.61%0.000.00%1.005.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-3.28%-2.00-5.00%-3.00-1.36%-3.00-3.75%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%-6.00-0.42%0.000.00%1.002.22%34.003.80%8.003.38%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.72%3.006.38%1.005.88%-1.00-2.56%0.000.00%-7.00-7.53%0.000.00%1.005.26%2.006.45%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-4.41%-5.00-9.62%0.000.00%1.0010.00%2.005.26%1.004.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.61%0.000.00%2.002.22%1.006.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0011.11%-4.00-5.97%0.000.00%-2.00-0.81%-2.00-9.52%0.000.00%-1.00-0.12%2.004.88%2.006.25%1.005.26%0.000.00%-1.00-1.43%0.000.00%1.005.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.67%-2.00-3.08%-1.00-10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.55%-1.00-1.00%0.000.00%3.004.92%0.000.00%-2.00-3.92%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4623.63 1118.74 1765.96
Net Change 36.68 5.95 7.94
Change % 0.80% 0.54% 0.45%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 182751 236141627 10023.39
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 155  114  48 
Item NameLTPValue
KPCL 83.301027.84
SUMITPOWER 43.00485.80
GP 325.00353.41
BEXIMCO 34.80330.65
SAIFPOWER 85.80246.92
BARKAPOWER 36.80237.17
SPPCL 63.00236.15
UPGDCL 181.50217.83
LAFSURCEML 122.20192.06
MJLBD 112.40181.20
Item NameLTP% Change
ORIONPHARM 42.309.87
UNIONCAP 15.808.16
GOLDENSON 33.707.28
NHFIL 25.306.81
MEGHNACEM 113.506.78
GPHISPAT 48.006.67
ICB1STNRB 19.506.63
FBFIF 6.606.45
RUPALIBANK 50.306.37
MARICO 1301.006.15
Item NameLTP% Change
SAVAREFR 47.00-9.44
BSRMLTD 75.00-7.62
IMAMBUTTON 8.60-7.45
ACIFORMULA 237.20-6.59
STANDARINS 19.20-6.31
FARCHEM 48.30-6.20
SAIFPOWER 85.80-6.00
5THICB 180.00-5.26
SPPCL 63.00-4.80
SAPORTL 64.80-4.56


External Links


Latest Market

PRIMELIFE

Last Trade Price : 42.00

Change :0.70

Change % :1.69

Open Price :42.50

High Price:43.90

Low Price:41.00

Today's Closed Price :41.70

Total Tades :198

Total Volumes :112916

Yesterday's Closed Price : 41.30

Last Update :2015-06-01 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
15589

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.