1JANATAMF 5.501STPRIMFMF17.702NDICB 255.303RDICB 218.704THICB 210.905THICB 171.006THICB 55.807THICB 88.908THICB 67.00AAMRATECH 33.70ABB1STMF 6.50ABBANK 26.00ACI 476.60ACIFORMULA166.10ACIZCBOND 1148.00ACTIVEFINE74.80AFCAGRO 54.00AFTABAUTO 79.30AGNISYSL 30.00AGRANINS 20.10AIBL1STIMF5.30AIMS1STMF 26.80ALARABANK 15.80AL-HAJTEX 127.60ALLTEX 8.70AMBEEPHA 258.00AMCL(PRAN)227.00ANLIMAYARN22.70ANWARGALV 27.50APEXFOODS 103.30APEXFOOT 505.00APEXSPINN 72.70APEXTANRY 163.80APOLOISPAT22.20ARAMIT 295.00ARAMITCEM 44.00ARGONDENIM42.20ASIAINS 24.80ASIAPACINS22.50ATLASBANG 161.00AZIZPIPES 14.60BANGAS 351.00BANKASIA 20.30BATASHOE 1274.80BAYLEASING30.50BBS 53.60BDAUTOCA 23.80BDCOM 25.30BDFINANCE 16.00BDLAMPS 123.50BDTHAI 39.30BDWELDING 13.50BEACHHATCH23.90BEACONPHAR13.80BEDL 35.30BENGALWTL 58.50BEXIMCO 39.30BGIC 23.50BIFC 18.00BRACBANK 34.00BSC 580.75BSCCL 140.00BSRMSTEEL 102.00BXPHARMA 64.80BXSYNTH 12.30CENTRALINS25.50CENTRALPHL34.10CITYBANK 22.10CITYGENINS20.10CMCKAMAL 22.90CONFIDCEM 118.10CONTININS 23.00CVOPRL 606.20DACCADYE 19.10DAFODILCOM13.70DBH 66.00DBH1STMF 4.80DELTALIFE 185.70DELTASPINN16.50DESCO 66.80DESHBANDHU17.80DHAKABANK 19.90DHAKAINS 27.70DSHGARME 79.50DULAMIACOT7.00DUTCHBANGL97.50EASTERNINS39.90EASTLAND 37.40EBL 29.90EBL1STMF 5.60EBLNRBMF 6.40ECABLES 126.00EHL 50.20EMERALDOIL42.50ENVOYTEX 56.40EXIM1STMF 6.90EXIMBANK 11.30FAMILYTEX 24.30FARCHEM 40.90FAREASTFIN13.20FAREASTLIF84.30FASFIN 19.20FEDERALINS19.30FEKDIL 33.30FINEFOODS 15.40FIRSTSBANK12.90FLEASEINT 21.50FUWANGCER 15.40FUWANGFOOD21.10GBBPOWER 23.60GENNEXT 16.10GHAIL 31.80GHCL 42.80GLAXOSMITH1519.90GLOBALINS 20.00GOLDENSON 50.40GP 377.50GPHISPAT 50.30GQBALLPEN 111.80GRAMEEN1 26.60GRAMEENS2 14.00GREENDELMF4.80GREENDELT 79.40GSPFINANCE22.60HAKKANIPUL25.00HEIDELBCEM522.30HRTEX 29.80HWAWELLTEX47.50IBBLPBOND 988.00IBNSINA 107.50ICB 1612.50ICB2NDNRB 8.80ICB3RDNRB 4.80ICBAMCL2ND5.30ICBEPMF1S15.00ICBIBANK 4.70ICBISLAMIC14.90ICBSONALI16.80IDLC 77.40IFIC 26.50IFIC1STMF 5.40IFILISLMF15.80ILFSL 15.30IMAMBUTTON7.40INTECH 15.20IPDC 18.70ISLAMIBANK27.60ISLAMICFIN20.40ISLAMIINS 22.60ISNLTD 10.40JAMUNABANK12.80JAMUNAOIL 252.80JANATAINS 18.20JMISMDL 163.60JUTESPINN 54.00KARNAPHULI19.50KAY&QUE 12.50KEYACOSMET23.70KPCL 65.70KPPL 26.50LAFSURCEML128.50LANKABAFIN49.40LEGACYFOOT26.20LIBRAINFU 424.90LINDEBD 910.00LRGLOBMF1 5.90MAKSONSPIN14.40MALEKSPIN 23.40MARICO 1178.50MATINSPINN45.00MBL1STMF 5.00MEGCONMILK7.50MEGHNACEM 134.00MEGHNALIFE99.40MEGHNAPET 5.60MERCANBANK13.90MERCINS 19.50METROSPIN 16.10MHSML 21.60MICEMENT 86.30MIDASFIN 15.80MIRACLEIND15.80MITHUNKNIT91.00MJLBD 148.90MODERNDYE 81.90MONNOCERA 28.00MONNOSTAF 283.10MPETROLEUM267.00MTB 19.00NATLIFEINS239.00NAVANACNG 65.40NBL 12.20NCCBANK 11.60NCCBLMF1 6.00NHFIL 29.00NITOLINS 29.90NLI1STMF 7.80NORTHRNINS33.40NPOLYMAR 62.40NTLTUBES 163.30OLYMPIC 248.50ONEBANKLTD14.40ORIONINFU 51.90ORIONPHARM54.00PADMALIFE 40.20PADMAOIL 334.80PARAMOUNT 18.20PENINSULA 31.60PEOPLESINS23.10PF1STMF 5.00PHARMAID 182.00PHENIXINS 38.20PHOENIXFIN27.90PHPMF1 4.80PIONEERINS48.90PLFSL 24.90POPULAR1MF5.30POPULARLIF219.10POWERGRID 49.30PRAGATIINS43.30PRAGATILIF109.00PREMIERBAN10.40PREMIERCEM83.90PREMIERLEA8.40PRIME1ICBA4.90PRIMEBANK 20.30PRIMEFIN 22.70PRIMEINSUR21.00PRIMELIFE 84.00PRIMETEX 22.60PROGRESLIF100.20PROVATIINS21.40PTL 33.50PUBALIBANK27.30PURABIGEN 18.00QSMDRYCELL44.20RAHIMAFOOD46.00RAHIMTEXT 337.10RAKCERAMIC62.70RANFOUNDRY106.50RDFOOD 21.70RECKITTBEN1080.00RELIANCE1 7.40RELIANCINS60.30RENATA 1025.00RENWICKJA 233.10REPUBLIC 27.70RNSPIN 22.90RSRMSTEEL 79.00RUPALIBANK64.00RUPALIINS 24.30RUPALILIFE51.30SAFKOSPINN25.90SAIFPOWER 63.30SAIHAMCOT 19.70SAIHAMTEX 31.70SALAMCRST 33.70SALVOCHEM 20.20SAMATALETH23.30SAMORITA 91.30SANDHANINS64.00SAPORTL 58.60SAVAREFR 58.80SEBL1STMF 7.40SHAHJABANK11.80SHURWID 37.70SHYAMPSUG 7.10SIBL 13.40SINGERBD 240.20SINOBANGLA28.90SONALIANSH121.60SONARBAINS19.00SONARGAON 9.30SOUTHEASTB20.00SPCERAMICS14.70SPCL 143.40SPPCL 53.70SQUARETEXT91.70SQURPHARMA277.70STANCERAM 48.80STANDARINS28.60STANDBANKL13.70STYLECRAFT920.00SUMITPOWER42.70SUNLIFEINS43.90TAKAFULINS28.10TALLUSPIN 26.70TITASGAS 89.20TRUSTB1MF 5.80TRUSTBANK 16.30TUNGHAI 20.20UCBL 27.90ULC 26.30UNIONCAP 22.00UNIQUEHRL 70.00UNITEDAIR 10.00UNITEDINS 37.00USMANIAGL 146.20UTTARABANK27.30UTTARAFIN 76.00WATACHEM 221.00ZAHINTEX 19.70ZEALBANGLA7.60
1.0020.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%8.003.79%4.001.93%5.003.01%0.000.00%8.009.88%4.006.35%0.000.00%1.0016.67%0.000.00%3.000.63%6.003.75%66.006.10%0.000.00%-1.00-1.82%-1.00-1.25%2.007.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.002.40%1.0012.50%-1.00-0.39%0.000.00%1.004.55%0.000.00%-3.00-2.83%22.004.55%-1.00-1.35%-1.00-0.61%-1.00-4.35%-3.00-1.01%-1.00-2.22%-1.00-2.33%0.000.00%1.004.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-0.57%-1.00-4.76%15.001.19%0.000.00%-1.00-1.82%-1.00-4.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.005.41%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%-1.00-2.78%-2.00-3.28%-2.00-4.88%0.000.00%1.005.88%1.003.03%-1.00-0.17%-2.00-1.41%0.000.00%-2.00-2.99%-1.00-7.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%-1.00-0.84%-1.00-4.17%-37.00-5.75%-1.00-5.00%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-1.59%0.000.00%-1.00-1.47%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.23%0.000.00%1.001.03%3.008.11%-1.00-2.63%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-3.82%-1.00-1.96%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-8.33%-1.00-4.00%-1.00-2.38%1.008.33%-1.00-1.18%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.94%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.03%0.000.00%4.000.26%0.000.00%-1.00-1.96%3.000.80%-2.00-3.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%-15.00-2.79%0.000.00%0.000.00%7.000.71%-1.00-0.92%95.006.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.28%1.003.85%-1.00-16.67%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%-1.00-12.50%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%-1.00-9.09%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-2.38%0.000.00%1.005.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.57%-3.00-2.27%-1.00-2.00%-1.00-3.70%12.002.91%3.000.33%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%-1.00-4.17%-8.00-0.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-7.00-4.96%-2.00-1.98%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-3.37%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.09%-3.00-1.97%3.003.80%-1.00-3.45%-4.00-1.39%2.000.75%0.000.00%-1.00-0.42%-1.00-1.52%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.006.90%-4.00-2.40%-1.00-0.40%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-40.00-100.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.03%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-2.67%-1.00-2.56%-1.00-3.45%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-226.00-100.00%-1.00-2.00%-1.00-2.27%-1.00-0.91%-1.00-9.09%-2.00-2.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-4.55%0.000.00%4.004.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.57%0.000.00%1.002.33%-2.00-4.17%2.000.60%-1.00-1.56%-2.00-1.83%0.000.00%12.001.12%-1.00-12.50%-1.00-1.64%16.001.59%-9.00-3.72%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%-1.00-1.25%0.000.00%-1.00-4.00%-1.00-1.92%-1.00-3.70%-6.00-8.70%0.000.00%-1.00-3.03%-1.00-2.86%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%-2.00-2.15%1.001.59%-1.00-1.67%1.001.72%-1.00-12.50%0.000.00%-2.00-5.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-6.00-2.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-10.00%1.005.26%-1.00-6.25%13.0010.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.36%1.002.08%0.000.00%0.000.00%-20.00-2.13%1.002.38%0.000.00%-1.00-3.45%0.000.00%-1.00-1.11%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.41%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.35%0.000.00%-1.00-1.30%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 5111.64 1205.38 1926.89
Net Change -42.47 -10.86 -16.79
Change % -0.82% -0.89% -0.86%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 98488 114481703 5294.60
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 81  189  31 
Item NameLTPValue
GP 377.50295.85
TITASGAS 89.20244.82
KPCL 65.70242.26
MJLBD 148.90169.55
SQURPHARMA 277.70163.64
SUMITPOWER 42.70148.38
ACIFORMULA 166.10125.18
BEXIMCO 39.30119.97
LAFSURCEML 128.50115.07
JAMUNAOIL 252.80105.78
Item NameLTP% Change
FAREASTFIN 13.2010.00
SPCL 143.409.97
AGNISYSL 30.007.75
7THICB 88.907.65
BDTHAI 39.307.12
EBLNRBMF 6.406.67
ALLTEX 8.706.25
MODERNDYE 81.906.20
ICB 1612.506.18
ACIZCBOND 1148.006.10
Item NameLTP% Change
BEACONPHAR 13.80-8.05
SAIFPOWER 63.30-7.40
SPCERAMICS 14.70-6.45
KPPL 26.50-6.12
CVOPRL 606.20-5.78
ZAHINTEX 19.70-5.74
BDWELDING 13.50-5.07
ZEALBANGLA 7.60-5.06
MEGHNACEM 134.00-4.89
DAFODILCOM 13.70-4.76


External Links


Latest Market

RAHIMAFOOD

Last Trade Price : 46.00

Change :-2.20

Change % :-4.56

Open Price :48.30

High Price:52.00

Low Price:46.00

Today's Closed Price :47.40

Total Tades :51

Total Volumes :32000

Yesterday's Closed Price : 48.20

Last Update :Oct 26 2014 02:30:33:303PM

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
11943

Copyright 2014 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.