1JANATAMF5.101STPRIMFMF14.806THICB55.608THICB65.50AAMRATECH37.40ABB1STMF6.10ABBANK28.90ACI357.50ACIFORMULA115.10ACIZCBOND1045.00ACTIVEFINE70.00AFCAGRO47.40AFTABAUTO63.90AGNISYSL31.20AGRANINS17.40AIBL1STIMF4.80AIMS1STMF29.80ALARABANK15.20AL-HAJTEX90.10ALLTEX30.00AMBEEPHA258.60AMCL(PRAN)195.00ANLIMAYARN20.10ANWARGALV35.50APEXFOODS96.20APEXFOOT401.50APEXSPINN70.00APEXTANRY127.40APOLOISPAT18.60ARAMIT274.50ARAMITCEM35.10ARGONDENIM37.50ASIAINS20.60ASIAPACINS18.10ATLASBANG138.00AZIZPIPES21.30BANGAS286.00BANKASIA17.70BATASHOE1210.60BATBC2839.80BAYLEASING28.90BBS49.50BDAUTOCA22.70BDCOM23.80BDFINANCE15.00BDLAMPS106.00BDTHAI39.00BDWELDING16.80BEACHHATCH22.60BEACONPHAR17.00BEDL33.00BENGALWTL62.80BERGERPBL1400.00BEXIMCO31.20BGIC20.00BIFC15.00BRACBANK39.90BRACSCBOND1031.00BSC507.20BSCCL102.60BSRMSTEEL80.30BXPHARMA57.40BXSYNTH10.90CENTRALINS23.90CENTRALPHL28.10CITYBANK21.20CITYGENINS17.30CMCKAMAL19.20CNATEX25.50CONFIDCEM98.20CONTININS18.40CVOPRL510.60DACCADYE15.50DAFODILCOM13.50DBH76.80DBH1STMF4.40DELTALIFE137.00DELTASPINN13.30DESCO67.70DESHBANDHU20.40DHAKABANK20.40DHAKAINS24.40DSHGARME72.50DULAMIACOT8.10DUTCHBANGL96.60EASTERNINS31.10EASTLAND32.20EASTRNLUB385.00EBL28.20EBL1STMF5.10EBLNRBMF4.50ECABLES107.30EHL43.70EMERALDOIL40.10ENVOYTEX53.60EXIM1STMF6.70EXIMBANK10.90FAMILYTEX20.00FARCHEM27.30FAREASTFIN17.00FAREASTLIF76.00FASFIN17.40FEDERALINS15.70FEKDIL25.30FINEFOODS10.10FIRSTSBANK11.00FLEASEINT18.10FUWANGCER14.80FUWANGFOOD24.50GBBPOWER22.00GEMINISEA252.00GENNEXT14.20GHAIL25.40GHCL40.60GLAXOSMITH1492.80GLOBALINS15.80GOLDENSON42.60GP331.00GPHISPAT45.80GQBALLPEN96.00GRAMEEN122.60GRAMEENS211.50GREENDELMF4.40GREENDELT70.00GSPFINANCE29.20HAKKANIPUL25.60HEIDELBCEM490.00HFL31.60HRTEX25.80HWAWELLTEX35.50IBBLPBOND968.50IBNSINA96.50ICB1370.00ICB1STNRB20.00ICB2NDNRB7.80ICB3RDNRB4.30ICBAMCL2ND4.60ICBEPMF1S14.40ICBIBANK5.10ICBSONALI16.50IDLC76.20IFIC25.90IFIC1STMF4.80IFILISLMF15.80ILFSL12.80IMAMBUTTON8.00INTECH13.10IPDC17.80ISLAMIBANK23.80ISLAMICFIN16.90ISLAMIINS19.60ISNLTD11.00JAMUNABANK12.90JAMUNAOIL202.00JANATAINS16.30JMISMDL163.30JUTESPINN51.60KARNAPHULI16.50KAY&QUE13.10KBPPWBIL28.70KEYACOSMET21.80KOHINOOR338.60KPCL57.80KPPL20.90LAFSURCEML125.00LANKABAFIN41.10LEGACYFOOT24.10LINDEBD900.00LRGLOBMF14.30MAKSONSPIN13.30MALEKSPIN18.30MATINSPINN41.70MBL1STMF4.20MEGCONMILK7.30MEGHNACEM119.60MEGHNALIFE79.10MEGHNAPET5.90MERCANBANK13.30MERCINS15.50METROSPIN13.00MHSML30.50MICEMENT70.50MIDASFIN15.20MIRACLEIND15.20MITHUNKNIT72.20MJLBD115.00MODERNDYE97.00MONNOCERA29.30MONNOSTAF295.50MPETROLEUM196.50MTB20.20NATLIFEINS248.00NAVANACNG60.00NBL11.80NCCBANK10.90NCCBLMF15.50NFML32.30NHFIL27.50NITOLINS25.00NLI1STMF8.20NORTHERN246.20NORTHRNINS25.00NPOLYMAR63.70NTC701.60NTLTUBES103.10OLYMPIC236.60ONEBANKLTD15.10ORIONINFU41.10ORIONPHARM44.00PADMALIFE38.70PADMAOIL233.80PARAMOUNT16.20PENINSULA23.80PEOPLESINS19.90PF1STMF5.40PHARMAID260.90PHENIXINS32.10PHOENIXFIN25.40PHPMF14.60PIONEERINS42.30PLFSL20.30POPULAR1MF4.70POPULARLIF133.70POWERGRID39.00PRAGATIINS39.30PRAGATILIF90.50PREMIERBAN9.80PREMIERCEM74.80PREMIERLEA9.30PRIME1ICBA4.30PRIMEBANK18.80PRIMEFIN20.00PRIMEINSUR18.60PRIMELIFE57.80PRIMETEX17.90PROVATIINS17.50PTL21.00PUBALIBANK23.50PURABIGEN18.00QSMDRYCELL58.80RAHIMAFOOD36.20RAHIMTEXT252.00RAKCERAMIC56.80RANFOUNDRY96.40RDFOOD20.10RECKITTBEN1020.20RELIANCE16.80RELIANCINS57.00RENATA993.20RENWICKJA206.00REPUBLIC22.00RNSPIN28.50RSRMSTEEL54.60RUPALIBANK56.60RUPALIINS21.20RUPALILIFE46.90SAFKOSPINN23.10SAIFPOWER68.00SAIHAMCOT20.20SAIHAMTEX25.20SALAMCRST31.30SALVOCHEM19.10SAMATALETH20.00SAMORITA79.50SANDHANINS57.70SAPORTL65.00SAVAREFR47.90SEBL1STMF7.60SHAHJABANK11.70SHURWID26.60SHYAMPSUG7.50SIBL13.90SINGERBD208.50SINOBANGLA25.80SONALIANSH101.00SONARBAINS18.20SONARGAON10.00SOUTHEASTB19.80SPCERAMICS13.00SPPCL48.50SQUARETEXT90.80SQURPHARMA256.00STANCERAM39.10STANDARINS24.70STANDBANKL12.50SUMITPOWER36.50SUNLIFEINS38.30TAKAFULINS24.50TALLUSPIN14.10TITASGAS75.30TRUSTB1MF5.10TRUSTBANK19.20TUNGHAI17.50UCBL30.00UNIONCAP20.00UNIQUEHRL63.60UNITEDAIR8.30UNITEDFIN28.40UNITEDINS32.00USMANIAGL105.50UTTARABANK25.90UTTARAFIN72.80WATACHEM210.00WMSHIPYARD49.00ZAHINTEX15.00ZEALBANGLA8.50
0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.003.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.28%3.002.68%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.08%0.000.00%-1.00-3.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.007.14%0.000.00%-7.00-7.22%-3.00-9.09%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-5.26%-1.00-1.03%-4.00-0.99%-2.00-2.78%2.001.60%0.000.00%4.001.48%1.002.94%1.002.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%12.009.52%1.005.00%-2.00-0.69%0.000.00%-4.00-0.33%39.001.39%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%7.000.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.10%-4.00-0.78%10.0010.75%-2.00-2.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%2.008.33%-1.00-1.01%0.000.00%-19.00-3.58%0.000.00%1.007.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-1.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-6.06%-1.00-3.03%-5.00-1.28%-1.00-3.45%0.000.00%1.0025.00%1.000.94%-1.00-2.22%-1.00-2.44%-1.00-1.82%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.004.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-0.79%0.000.00%-1.00-3.85%0.000.00%15.001.01%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.30%1.002.22%-3.00-3.03%1.004.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.45%-2.00-6.45%0.000.00%-6.00-1.21%0.000.00%1.004.00%0.000.00%7.000.73%0.000.00%-5.00-0.36%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.008.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.002.02%0.000.00%-1.00-0.61%1.001.96%1.006.25%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%2.0010.00%3.000.89%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.38%-1.00-4.00%7.000.78%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-12.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.70%-2.00-1.71%-1.00-1.02%0.000.00%3.001.02%2.001.03%-1.00-4.76%19.008.30%-1.00-1.64%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.85%0.000.00%-2.00-0.81%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-0.57%2.001.98%-1.00-0.42%0.000.00%-1.00-2.38%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.000.86%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.38%0.000.00%-1.00-3.85%1.0025.00%-1.00-2.33%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%-1.00-0.74%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-3.28%0.000.00%-8.00-3.08%2.003.64%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-0.39%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.79%0.000.00%-1.00-4.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-4.23%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.27%0.000.00%-2.00-2.99%1.002.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.70%3.003.06%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-2.15%0.000.00%-1.00-2.50%1.004.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.32%0.000.00%-1.00-5.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.45%1.003.23%-1.00-0.93%0.000.00%-1.00-1.35%1.000.48%-1.00-2.00%0.000.00%1.0012.50%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4747.64 1122.32 1756.81
Net Change -9.46 -1.85 1.28
Change % -0.20% -0.16% 0.07%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 70822 62420923 2358.66
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 101  169  36 
Item NameLTPValue
CNATEX 25.50129.40
ALLTEX 30.00120.19
CVOPRL 510.60109.95
AAMRATECH 37.4098.30
GP 331.0087.93
BXPHARMA 57.4062.41
SAPORTL 65.0059.66
BENGALWTL 62.8059.49
GSPFINANCE 29.2040.82
AGNISYSL 31.2040.72
Item NameLTP% Change
BSCCL 102.609.97
KEYACOSMET 21.809.60
ATLASBANG 138.008.69
PF1STMF 5.406.00
CNATEX 25.505.00
FAREASTLIF 76.004.67
PHPMF1 4.604.55
AIBL1STIMF 4.804.44
NATLIFEINS 248.004.33
IMAMBUTTON 8.003.95
Item NameLTP% Change
EXIM1STMF 6.70-9.59
ALLTEX 30.00-7.69
KAY&QUE 13.10-7.09
USMANIAGL 105.50-6.06
GSPFINANCE 29.20-4.89
AL-HAJTEX 90.10-4.87
ANWARGALV 35.50-4.75
EASTERNINS 31.10-4.62
MERCINS 15.50-4.27
QSMDRYCELL 58.80-4.23


External Links


Latest Market

RAHIMAFOOD

Last Trade Price : 36.20

Change :0.10

Change % :0.28

Open Price :36.50

High Price:37.50

Low Price:36.00

Today's Closed Price :36.10

Total Tades :22

Total Volumes :4660

Yesterday's Closed Price : 36.10

Last Update :2015-01-28 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
02504

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.