1JANATAMF5.601STICB1520.001STPRIMFMF12.002NDICB322.003RDICB292.004THICB245.005THICB212.006THICB66.007THICB101.008THICB72.70AAMRATECH33.90ABB1STMF6.00ABBANK22.30ACI579.60ACIFORMULA209.00ACTIVEFINE61.90AFCAGRO64.90AFTABAUTO64.00AGNISYSL28.00AGRANINS14.70AIBL1STIMF5.50AIMS1STMF31.40ALARABANK12.60AL-HAJTEX109.40ALLTEX26.00AMBEEPHA259.00AMCL(PRAN)199.40ANLIMAYARN21.30ANWARGALV42.90APEXFOODS133.20APEXFOOT358.00APEXSPINN75.00APEXTANRY121.00APOLOISPAT23.30ARAMIT253.70ARAMITCEM36.30ARGONDENIM26.00ASIAINS14.70ASIAPACINS14.90ATCSLGF9.00ATLASBANG144.50AZIZPIPES20.90BANGAS364.90BANKASIA14.70BARKAPOWER34.40BATASHOE1333.00BATBC3005.20BAYLEASING20.00BBS52.90BDAUTOCA23.10BDCOM26.50BDFINANCE11.30BDLAMPS164.50BDTHAI37.70BDWELDING26.10BEACHHATCH19.80BEACONPHAR15.90BENGALWTL67.80BERGERPBL1987.60BEXIMCO34.20BGIC17.80BIFC9.00BRACBANK40.00BSC383.50BSCCL137.00BSRMLTD110.00BSRMSTEEL91.40BXPHARMA71.90BXSYNTH8.40CENTRALINS17.80CENTRALPHL28.60CITYBANK18.80CITYGENINS13.00CMCKAMAL16.40CNATEX19.40CONFIDCEM89.60CONTININS15.80CVOPRL370.00DACCADYE15.90DAFODILCOM14.30DBH89.30DBH1STMF4.40DELTALIFE107.00DELTASPINN12.20DESCO77.00DESHBANDHU14.00DHAKABANK19.70DHAKAINS17.60DSHGARME80.70DULAMIACOT8.00DUTCHBANGL93.40EASTERNINS24.70EASTLAND22.60EASTRNLUB354.00EBL26.50EBL1STMF5.40EBLNRBMF4.90ECABLES125.20EHL44.90EMERALDOIL43.80ENVOYTEX51.10EXIMBANK9.00FAMILYTEX14.00FARCHEM53.60FAREASTFIN10.70FAREASTLIF63.20FASFIN13.20FBFIF8.00FEDERALINS12.00FEKDIL25.30FINEFOODS9.60FIRSTFIN12.20FIRSTSBANK9.00FUWANGCER13.10FUWANGFOOD23.10GBBPOWER19.30GEMINISEA346.70GENNEXT11.90GHAIL31.10GHCL40.50GLAXOSMITH2135.50GLOBALINS14.30GOLDENSON29.20GP327.00GPHISPAT52.00GQBALLPEN72.30GRAMEEN125.50GRAMEENS212.00GREENDELMF4.50GREENDELT50.10GSPFINANCE13.10HAKKANIPUL52.50HEIDELBCEM633.90HFL26.20HRTEX22.00HWAWELLTEX34.60IBBLPBOND961.00IBNSINA103.00ICB130.00ICB1STNRB22.10ICB2NDNRB8.20ICB3RDNRB4.50ICBAMCL2ND5.20ICBEPMF1S15.80ICBIBANK4.30ICBSONALI17.00IDLC62.00IFADAUTOS104.40IFIC18.90IFIC1STMF5.30IFILISLMF17.00ILFSL11.10IMAMBUTTON10.00INTECH12.50IPDC18.00ISLAMIBANK26.40ISLAMICFIN13.30ISLAMIINS16.10ISNLTD10.60JAMUNABANK10.90JAMUNAOIL214.00JANATAINS13.00JMISMDL159.70JUTESPINN45.10KARNAPHULI14.10KAY&QUE13.40KBPPWBIL28.60KEYACOSMET19.50KOHINOOR374.00KPCL76.00KPPL21.30LAFSURCEML125.00LANKABAFIN29.50LEGACYFOOT26.10LIBRAINFU366.10LRGLOBMF14.60MAKSONSPIN9.20MALEKSPIN19.70MARICO1463.00MATINSPINN43.70MBL1STMF4.90MEGCONMILK7.10MEGHNACEM110.00MEGHNALIFE60.00MEGHNAPET6.10MERCANBANK10.10MERCINS13.00METROSPIN10.20MHSML35.40MICEMENT80.00MIDASFIN13.50MIRACLEIND17.00MITHUNKNIT80.40MJLBD111.00MONNOCERA32.00MONNOSTAF240.00MPETROLEUM212.20MTB16.80NATLIFEINS185.00NAVANACNG63.00NBL11.20NCCBANK9.30NCCBLMF14.50NFML25.40NHFIL25.10NITOLINS23.30NLI1STMF9.40NORTHERN216.60NORTHRNINS20.10NPOLYMAR103.60NTC676.00NTLTUBES113.20OAL63.80OLYMPIC277.60ONEBANKLTD13.30ORIONINFU45.80ORIONPHARM40.20PADMALIFE31.20PADMAOIL261.20PARAMOUNT12.90PENINSULA21.70PEOPLESINS16.50PF1STMF5.20PHARMAID264.00PHENIXINS23.50PHOENIXFIN18.30PHPMF14.90PIONEERINS34.40PLFSL15.50POPULAR1MF5.50POPULARLIF79.50POWERGRID43.00PRAGATIINS27.00PRAGATILIF99.00PREMIERBAN8.80PREMIERCEM67.70PREMIERLEA9.50PRIME1ICBA5.00PRIMEBANK20.50PRIMEFIN12.80PRIMEINSUR15.30PRIMELIFE38.50PRIMETEX19.80PROGRESLIF59.90PROVATIINS13.60PTL19.50PUBALIBANK20.50PURABIGEN13.90QSMDRYCELL64.00RAHIMAFOOD36.30RAHIMTEXT274.00RAKCERAMIC76.50RANFOUNDRY95.00RDFOOD13.50RELIANCE17.60RELIANCINS48.00RENATA1286.90RENWICKJA245.10REPUBLIC14.50RNSPIN23.30RSRMSTEEL62.00RUPALIBANK45.70RUPALIINS17.30RUPALILIFE32.00SAFKOSPINN17.70SAIFPOWER84.70SAIHAMCOT20.20SAIHAMTEX21.80SALAMCRST31.40SALVOCHEM15.40SAMATALETH29.20SAMORITA80.00SANDHANINS52.10SAPORTL55.60SEBL1STMF9.00SHAHJABANK11.20SHASHADNIM46.80SHURWID22.90SHYAMPSUG6.80SIBL13.40SINGERBD170.90SINOBANGLA22.80SONALIANSH117.90SONARBAINS17.30SONARGAON8.50SOUTHEASTB17.90SPCERAMICS10.30SPCL183.70SPPCL56.70SQUARETEXT81.00SQURPHARMA270.00STANCERAM43.20STANDARINS15.50STANDBANKL9.40STYLECRAFT1128.00SUMITPOWER39.10SUNLIFEINS30.40TAKAFULINS18.00TALLUSPIN19.40TITASGAS76.30TOSRIFA31.70TRUSTB1MF5.60TRUSTBANK21.50TUNGHAI16.70UCBL20.90UNIONCAP15.30UNIQUEHRL53.40UNITEDAIR10.80UNITEDFIN19.20UNITEDINS25.10UPGDCL159.00USMANIAGL105.20UTTARABANK20.80UTTARAFIN56.20WATACHEM160.00WMSHIPYARD45.80ZAHEENSPIN29.10ZAHINTEX18.90ZEALBANGLA6.30
0.000.00%86.006.00%0.000.00%6.001.90%7.002.46%10.004.26%12.006.00%1.001.54%0.000.00%2.002.82%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-0.85%-2.00-0.95%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.54%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0020.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.91%0.000.00%1.000.39%3.001.53%0.000.00%0.000.00%7.005.56%25.007.51%3.004.17%-1.00-0.82%1.004.55%3.001.20%1.002.86%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.003.57%1.005.00%-5.00-1.35%0.000.00%1.003.03%28.002.15%19.000.64%1.005.26%2.003.92%0.000.00%1.003.85%-1.00-8.33%13.008.55%0.000.00%2.008.33%2.0011.11%0.000.00%1.001.49%117.006.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.001.05%2.001.48%5.004.76%3.003.41%1.001.41%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.57%1.005.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.67%9.002.49%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.32%0.000.00%1.005.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.28%1.003.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.001.63%1.002.27%2.004.76%1.002.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.55%0.000.00%28.008.78%0.000.00%1.003.33%0.000.00%-6.00-0.28%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.31%2.004.00%-2.00-2.70%1.004.00%0.000.00%1.0025.00%-1.00-1.96%0.000.00%-1.00-1.85%-4.00-0.63%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.006.06%1.000.10%1.000.98%1.000.78%0.000.00%-1.00-11.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.59%-3.00-2.80%1.005.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%2.008.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%8.003.88%0.000.00%-1.00-0.62%-4.00-8.16%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.57%1.005.26%4.001.08%0.000.00%1.005.00%-1.00-0.79%0.000.00%2.008.33%27.007.96%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.26%21.001.46%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.64%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.78%2.002.56%1.007.69%1.006.25%1.001.27%0.000.00%2.006.67%4.001.69%8.003.92%0.000.00%4.002.21%1.001.61%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0025.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%12.005.85%0.000.00%-4.00-3.70%-16.00-2.31%-2.00-1.74%0.000.00%5.001.83%0.000.00%1.002.22%1.002.56%0.000.00%6.002.35%0.000.00%1.004.76%1.006.25%0.000.00%-2.00-0.75%1.004.35%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.006.67%1.0020.00%3.003.90%1.002.38%2.008.00%-5.00-4.81%0.000.00%3.004.62%1.0011.11%0.000.00%2.0010.53%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.63%1.005.26%1.001.69%0.000.00%1.005.26%2.0010.53%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.37%0.000.00%3.003.26%1.007.69%0.000.00%3.006.67%-4.00-0.31%-4.00-1.61%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.64%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%-1.00-1.16%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.33%3.003.90%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.08%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%4.002.40%1.004.55%4.003.51%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.88%0.000.00%-3.00-1.60%0.000.00%-1.00-1.22%0.000.00%-1.00-2.27%1.006.67%0.000.00%32.002.92%0.000.00%-1.00-3.23%0.000.00%1.005.56%2.002.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.004.76%0.000.00%1.005.00%-1.00-6.25%1.001.92%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.63%0.000.00%1.005.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.62%0.000.00%1.003.57%1.005.56%-1.00-14.29%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4862.55 1203.12 1901.51
Net Change 60.53 10.40 15.61
Change % 1.26% 0.87% 0.83%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 167299 207388511 8117.14
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 201  82  36 
Item NameLTPValue
APOLOISPAT 23.30290.98
SQURPHARMA 270.00280.16
LAFSURCEML 125.00240.93
BXPHARMA 71.90217.33
JAMUNAOIL 214.00188.91
KPCL 76.00175.34
BEXIMCO 34.20171.91
SHASHADNIM 46.80163.87
TITASGAS 76.30162.33
UPGDCL 159.00150.12
Item NameLTP% Change
ISLAMIBANK 26.4010.00
BEACHHATCH 19.8010.00
BDWELDING 26.108.79
GEMINISEA 346.708.75
BDLAMPS 164.507.68
LIBRAINFU 366.107.55
TALLUSPIN 19.407.14
LEGACYFOOT 26.107.05
APEXFOOT 358.006.94
APOLOISPAT 23.306.91
Item NameLTP% Change
FBFIF 8.00-5.13
JUTESPINN 45.10-5.06
SONARGAON 8.50-4.55
PRAGATILIF 99.00-4.05
7THICB 101.00-3.87
PF1STMF 5.20-3.77
HAKKANIPUL 52.50-3.70
ICB2NDNRB 8.20-3.53
ICBEPMF1S1 5.80-3.39
NPOLYMAR 103.60-2.86


External Links


Latest Market

UTTARAFIN

Last Trade Price : 56.20

Change :0.50

Change % :0.90

Open Price :55.60

High Price:56.90

Low Price:55.60

Today's Closed Price :56.10

Total Tades :211

Total Volumes :82320

Yesterday's Closed Price : 55.70

Last Update :2015-08-03 14:30:00

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
30072

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.