1JANATAMF 5.101STICB 1040.001STPRIMFMF16.803RDICB 238.005THICB 185.006THICB 56.208THICB 65.70AAMRATECH 35.10ABB1STMF 6.00ABBANK 30.00ACI 388.00ACIFORMULA125.50ACIZCBOND 1055.00ACTIVEFINE71.80AFCAGRO 50.60AFTABAUTO 74.90AGNISYSL 25.30AGRANINS 18.60AIBL1STIMF4.80AIMS1STMF 25.40ALARABANK 14.80AL-HAJTEX 91.00ALLTEX 20.90AMBEEPHA 265.40AMCL(PRAN)198.70ANLIMAYARN21.70ANWARGALV 32.70APEXFOODS 101.50APEXFOOT 430.00APEXSPINN 67.80APEXTANRY 138.50APOLOISPAT21.00ARAMIT 293.50ARAMITCEM 38.00ARGONDENIM43.00ASIAINS 22.80ASIAPACINS19.90AZIZPIPES 17.30BANGAS 308.00BANKASIA 18.00BATASHOE 1113.00BATBC 2714.20BAYLEASING29.00BBS 48.90BDAUTOCA 22.80BDCOM 21.90BDFINANCE 15.10BDLAMPS 123.30BDTHAI 45.10BDWELDING 13.90BEACHHATCH24.40BEACONPHAR14.90BEDL 35.50BENGALWTL 61.70BERGERPBL 1180.00BEXIMCO 40.00BGIC 20.60BIFC 15.20BRACBANK 36.90BSC 542.50BSCCL 123.20BSRMSTEEL 87.50BXPHARMA 62.40BXSYNTH 11.60CENTRALINS24.50CENTRALPHL30.00CITYBANK 20.70CITYGENINS18.30CMCKAMAL 21.40CONFIDCEM 109.00CONTININS 19.90CVOPRL 577.10DACCADYE 15.40DAFODILCOM11.10DBH 71.90DBH1STMF 4.60DELTALIFE 147.30DELTASPINN14.30DESCO 65.50DESHBANDHU19.80DHAKABANK 18.10DHAKAINS 27.30DSHGARME 80.50DUTCHBANGL92.10EASTERNINS34.20EASTLAND 34.20EASTRNLUB 399.00EBL 27.20EBL1STMF 5.20EBLNRBMF 5.10ECABLES 123.60EHL 49.00EMERALDOIL38.40ENVOYTEX 55.20EXIMBANK 11.10FAMILYTEX 22.30FARCHEM 31.40FAREASTFIN14.10FAREASTLIF76.80FASFIN 19.90FBFIF 6.50FEDERALINS17.10FEKDIL 27.50FINEFOODS 9.80FIRSTSBANK11.10FLEASEINT 18.90FUWANGCER 13.40FUWANGFOOD21.80GBBPOWER 24.00GEMINISEA 203.00GENNEXT 15.20GHAIL 27.90GHCL 43.50GLAXOSMITH1440.00GLOBALINS 18.60GOLDENSON 43.70GP 313.20GPHISPAT 47.30GQBALLPEN 108.80GRAMEEN1 23.70GRAMEENS2 12.70GREENDELMF4.50GREENDELT 77.00GSPFINANCE30.70HAKKANIPUL30.00HEIDELBCEM489.50HRTEX 28.90HWAWELLTEX38.00IBBLPBOND 974.25IBNSINA 102.20ICB 1386.00ICB1STNRB 21.00ICB2NDNRB 8.00ICB3RDNRB 4.50ICBAMCL2ND4.90ICBEPMF1S14.70ICBIBANK 5.30ICBISLAMIC14.80ICBSONALI16.30IDLC 70.90IFIC 25.80IFIC1STMF 5.00IFILISLMF15.50ILFSL 13.30INTECH 13.20IPDC 17.20ISLAMIBANK25.00ISLAMICFIN18.00ISLAMIINS 21.10ISNLTD 10.20JAMUNABANK12.30JAMUNAOIL 250.20JANATAINS 16.70JMISMDL 184.00JUTESPINN 42.50KARNAPHULI17.90KAY&QUE 13.10KBPPWBIL 49.20KEYACOSMET29.40KOHINOOR 356.00KPCL 55.60KPPL 23.50LAFSURCEML108.70LANKABAFIN42.30LEGACYFOOT26.50LIBRAINFU 379.90LINDEBD 882.00LRGLOBMF1 4.90MAKSONSPIN13.20MALEKSPIN 17.60MARICO 1104.00MATINSPINN41.00MBL1STMF 4.50MEGCONMILK7.10MEGHNACEM 128.40MEGHNALIFE88.10MEGHNAPET 5.70MERCANBANK13.40MERCINS 17.30METROSPIN 12.80MHSML 23.10MICEMENT 75.40MIDASFIN 15.90MIRACLEIND15.00MITHUNKNIT71.10MJLBD 122.90MODERNDYE 84.20MONNOCERA 29.00MONNOSTAF 332.00MPETROLEUM252.90MTB 19.20NATLIFEINS235.50NAVANACNG 65.50NBL 11.50NCCBANK 11.10NCCBLMF1 5.60NHFIL 29.60NITOLINS 31.10NLI1STMF 7.60NORTHRNINS29.90NPOLYMAR 66.60NTLTUBES 113.50ONEBANKLTD14.40ORIONINFU 47.00ORIONPHARM46.30PADMALIFE 36.90PADMAOIL 266.00PARAMOUNT 16.50PENINSULA 29.80PEOPLESINS21.20PF1STMF 4.50PHARMAID 235.40PHENIXINS 34.40PHOENIXFIN25.90PHPMF1 4.60PIONEERINS46.60PLFSL 23.30POPULAR1MF4.90POPULARLIF148.20POWERGRID 39.80PRAGATIINS40.40PRAGATILIF92.20PREMIERBAN9.80PREMIERCEM81.80PREMIERLEA8.30PRIME1ICBA4.50PRIMEBANK 19.50PRIMEFIN 21.00PRIMEINSUR18.90PRIMELIFE 68.00PRIMETEX 18.00PROGRESLIF90.00PROVATIINS20.50PTL 23.70PUBALIBANK26.50PURABIGEN 18.90QSMDRYCELL57.40RAHIMAFOOD36.90RAHIMTEXT 267.50RAKCERAMIC54.10RANFOUNDRY102.80RDFOOD 21.80RECKITTBEN1070.00RELIANCE1 7.00RELIANCINS62.30RENATA 978.90RENWICKJA 218.90REPUBLIC 26.00RNSPIN 27.90RSRMSTEEL 66.90RUPALIINS 23.40RUPALILIFE49.00SAFKOSPINN30.00SAIFPOWER 71.80SAIHAMCOT 17.20SAIHAMTEX 26.80SALAMCRST 33.50SALVOCHEM 20.20SAMATALETH20.50SAMORITA 80.10SANDHANINS61.30SAPORTL 69.60SEBL1STMF 7.20SHAHJABANK11.50SHURWID 33.80SHYAMPSUG 7.50SIBL 13.80SINGERBD 217.10SINOBANGLA30.40SONALIANSH153.50SONARBAINS17.20SONARGAON 9.90SOUTHEASTB19.40SPCERAMICS14.10SPPCL 51.40SQUARETEXT87.50SQURPHARMA250.70STANCERAM 43.10STANDARINS28.00STANDBANKL12.20STYLECRAFT780.50SUMITPOWER38.70SUNLIFEINS41.10TAKAFULINS26.30TALLUSPIN 14.00TITASGAS 77.70TRUSTB1MF 5.50TRUSTBANK 18.00TUNGHAI 16.80UCBL 29.30ULC 26.10UNIONCAP 20.90UNIQUEHRL 65.00UNITEDAIR 9.20UNITEDINS 35.00USMANIAGL 121.80UTTARABANK26.30UTTARAFIN 72.00WATACHEM 219.00WMSHIPYARD58.70ZAHINTEX 16.10ZEALBANGLA8.10
0.000.00%32.003.17%0.000.00%3.001.28%1.000.54%-1.00-1.75%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.003.45%21.005.72%8.006.78%-35.00-3.21%0.000.00%0.000.00%-74.00-100.00%0.000.00%1.005.56%0.000.00%-1.00-3.85%-15.00-100.00%-2.00-2.15%0.000.00%10.003.92%-1.00-0.50%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.002.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.002.21%0.000.00%-4.00-1.34%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.32%0.000.00%10.000.91%129.004.99%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.82%1.002.27%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.003.33%-1.00-0.08%1.002.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.18%0.000.00%2.002.33%1.001.64%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-15.00-2.53%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%6.009.09%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%1.001.54%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.25%-1.00-1.08%0.000.00%-1.00-2.86%6.001.53%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.08%-1.00-2.56%1.001.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-3.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-215.00-100.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%2.004.76%-20.00-1.37%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.000.93%1.004.35%0.000.00%1.0025.00%1.001.32%1.003.33%0.000.00%4.000.82%0.000.00%-1.00-2.56%-4.00-0.41%1.000.99%-17.00-1.21%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0025.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.43%1.004.00%0.000.00%1.0020.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.001.21%0.000.00%4.002.22%-1.00-2.27%1.005.88%0.000.00%-3.00-5.77%1.003.57%29.008.87%1.001.82%0.000.00%-2.00-1.80%0.000.00%1.003.85%3.000.80%-9.00-1.01%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%15.001.38%-1.00-2.38%1.0025.00%-7.00-100.00%-4.00-3.03%-1.00-1.12%-6.00-100.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.32%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.43%-1.00-0.81%0.000.00%0.000.00%6.001.84%1.000.40%0.000.00%1.000.43%1.001.54%1.009.09%0.000.00%1.0020.00%1.003.45%1.003.33%0.000.00%1.003.45%0.000.00%1.000.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.13%0.000.00%-1.00-0.37%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-11.00-4.47%-2.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-8.00-5.13%0.000.00%-1.00-2.44%-3.00-3.16%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.26%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.45%0.000.00%-6.00-6.25%2.0010.53%0.000.00%1.003.85%0.000.00%0.000.00%-36.00-100.00%-4.00-1.47%0.000.00%1.000.98%0.000.00%-15.00-1.38%0.000.00%2.003.33%4.000.41%3.001.39%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.52%0.000.00%1.002.08%1.003.45%2.002.86%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.00%1.001.27%-1.00-1.61%5.007.69%0.000.00%1.009.09%0.000.00%1.0014.29%0.000.00%-1.00-0.46%0.000.00%-8.00-4.94%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.001.15%-2.00-0.79%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-22.00-2.74%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-14.00-100.00%-1.00-1.27%1.0020.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.00%1.001.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%3.002.52%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-0.45%2.003.51%0.000.00%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4772.56 1106.86 1760.90
Net Change 15.94 -1.85 8.81
Change % 0.34% -0.17% 0.50%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 66862 65619204 2637.97
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 157  103  35 
Item NameLTPValue
KEYACOSMET 29.40119.13
BEXIMCO 40.00113.44
SQURPHARMA 250.7093.63
WMSHIPYARD 58.7092.82
SAPORTL 69.6090.63
KBPPWBIL 49.2082.34
UCBL 29.3079.64
BXPHARMA 62.4076.95
JAMUNAOIL 250.2074.07
GP 313.2066.31
Item NameLTP% Change
KOHINOOR 356.007.45
SAPORTL 69.606.47
ACIFORMULA 125.506.37
DBH 71.906.19
TAKAFULINS 26.305.73
ACI 388.004.98
BATBC 2714.204.78
PROVATIINS 20.504.66
UNITEDAIR 9.204.55
KEYACOSMET 29.404.30
Item NameLTP% Change
KBPPWBIL 49.20-6.35
PROGRESLIF 90.00-6.05
SONALIANSH 153.50-5.99
POPULARLIF 148.20-5.06
CONTININS 19.90-3.92
PHARMAID 235.40-3.75
MJLBD 122.90-3.32
EASTRNLUB 399.00-2.98
PRAGATILIF 92.20-2.85
STYLECRAFT 780.50-2.84


External Links


Latest Market

Last Trade Price :

Change :

Change % :

Open Price :

High Price:

Low Price:

Today's Closed Price :

Total Tades :

Total Volumes :

Yesterday's Closed Price :

Last Update :

No Data Found

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
00147

Copyright 2014 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.