1JANATAMF4.101STPRIMFMF9.802NDICB260.005THICB171.006THICB56.508THICB61.10AAMRATECH27.10ABB1STMF4.90ABBANK18.40ACI532.00ACIFORMULA169.10ACTIVEFINE58.50AFCAGRO45.20AFTABAUTO44.10AGNISYSL25.20AGRANINS12.30AIBL1STIMF4.20AIMS1STMF21.40ALARABANK11.20AL-HAJTEX68.00ALLTEX22.10AMBEEPHA266.60AMCL(PRAN)177.00ANLIMAYARN14.50ANWARGALV37.50APEXFOODS89.10APEXFOOT346.00APEXSPINN64.40APEXTANRY90.00APOLOISPAT12.60ARAMIT234.00ARAMITCEM20.90ARGONDENIM23.60ASIAINS14.10ASIAPACINS12.90ATCSLGF5.80ATLASBANG91.20AZIZPIPES15.10BANKASIA13.60BARKAPOWER30.00BATASHOE1170.00BATBC3100.00BAYLEASING20.20BBS39.00BDAUTOCA16.10BDCOM23.00BDFINANCE9.40BDLAMPS102.70BDWELDING14.80BEACHHATCH14.70BEACONPHAR13.30BENGALWTL53.20BERGERPBL1510.00BEXIMCO26.40BGIC12.20BIFC9.90BRACBANK32.50BRACSCBOND1055.00BSC312.00BSCCL112.80BSRMLTD58.50BSRMSTEEL60.00BXPHARMA44.90BXSYNTH7.50CENTRALINS20.10CENTRALPHL21.50CITYBANK16.90CITYGENINS10.60CMCKAMAL12.90CNATEX17.00CONFIDCEM71.00CONTININS11.10CVOPRL362.60DACCADYE10.70DAFODILCOM10.70DBH72.00DBH1STMF3.70DELTALIFE111.00DELTASPINN9.50DESCO59.90DESHBANDHU12.80DHAKABANK15.00DHAKAINS16.30DSHGARME68.00DULAMIACOT6.90DUTCHBANGL70.00EASTERNINS23.40EASTLAND19.90EASTRNLUB351.00EBL26.60EBL1STMF4.20EBLNRBMF4.10ECABLES105.00EHL37.60EMERALDOIL32.70ENVOYTEX46.90EXIMBANK9.10FAMILYTEX12.90FARCHEM27.90FAREASTFIN10.00FAREASTLIF57.10FASFIN11.10FBFIF6.00FEDERALINS11.50FEKDIL16.60FINEFOODS8.40FIRSTFIN9.80FIRSTSBANK8.40FUWANGCER10.60FUWANGFOOD18.40GBBPOWER17.00GEMINISEA251.80GENNEXT11.30GHAIL16.30GHCL30.00GLAXOSMITH1603.00GLOBALINS13.00GOLDENSON27.70GP324.50GPHISPAT36.00GQBALLPEN71.10GRAMEEN117.80GRAMEENS29.00GREENDELMF3.80GREENDELT49.10GSPFINANCE10.70HAKKANIPUL17.80HEIDELBCEM470.00HFL21.20HRTEX15.70HWAWELLTEX27.00IBBLPBOND891.00IBNSINA96.50ICB98.00ICB1STNRB16.70ICB2NDNRB5.60ICB3RDNRB3.80ICBAMCL2ND3.90ICBEPMF1S14.00ICBIBANK3.90ICBSONALI14.80IDLC42.60IFADAUTOS78.50IFIC17.80IFIC1STMF4.00IFILISLMF15.10ILFSL13.30IMAMBUTTON8.50INTECH9.50IPDC13.20ISLAMIBANK16.10ISLAMICFIN12.20ISLAMIINS14.00ISNLTD10.90JAMUNABANK10.10JAMUNAOIL179.40JANATAINS10.40JMISMDL162.50JUTESPINN32.10KARNAPHULI13.70KAY&QUE11.70KBPPWBIL20.30KEYACOSMET15.70KOHINOOR313.20KPCL61.60KPPL14.30LAFSURCEML105.60LANKABAFIN24.20LEGACYFOOT16.70LIBRAINFU321.00LINDEBD815.00LRGLOBMF13.50MAKSONSPIN7.80MALEKSPIN15.00MARICO1149.10MATINSPINN38.30MBL1STMF3.40MEGCONMILK6.50MEGHNACEM76.00MEGHNALIFE59.00MERCANBANK11.10MERCINS11.20METROSPIN8.90MHSML33.70MICEMENT68.40MIDASFIN8.80MIRACLEIND11.60MITHUNKNIT66.10MJLBD122.10MONNOCERA22.80MONNOSTAF290.00MPETROLEUM170.00MTB14.00NATLIFEINS180.00NAVANACNG45.80NBL9.10NCCBANK9.00NCCBLMF13.40NFML17.90NHFIL17.50NITOLINS20.10NLI1STMF8.00NORTHERN210.00NORTHRNINS14.60NPOLYMAR68.00NTLTUBES77.10OLYMPIC209.80ONEBANKLTD10.80ORIONINFU37.80ORIONPHARM33.00PADMALIFE28.20PADMAOIL201.90PARAMOUNT11.80PENINSULA17.20PEOPLESINS13.80PF1STMF4.00PHARMAID265.00PHENIXINS20.40PHOENIXFIN15.60PHPMF14.00PLFSL13.60POPULAR1MF4.10POPULARLIF85.00POWERGRID30.30PRAGATIINS28.00PRAGATILIF90.60PREMIERBAN7.90PREMIERCEM56.00PREMIERLEA6.80PRIME1ICBA4.00PRIMEBANK15.10PRIMEFIN13.30PRIMEINSUR14.20PRIMELIFE37.50PRIMETEX13.00PROGRESLIF60.00PTL15.00PUBALIBANK19.90PURABIGEN13.90QSMDRYCELL43.50RAHIMAFOOD19.90RAHIMTEXT205.10RAKCERAMIC56.90RANFOUNDRY87.10RDFOOD8.80RECKITTBEN1465.00RELIANCE15.60RELIANCINS41.00RENATA1030.00RENWICKJA235.10REPUBLIC13.20RNSPIN20.00RSRMSTEEL44.60RUPALIBANK38.80RUPALIINS14.10RUPALILIFE31.60SAFKOSPINN16.10SAIFPOWER68.50SAIHAMCOT16.90SAIHAMTEX20.10SALAMCRST24.40SALVOCHEM13.40SAMATALETH15.00SAMORITA69.40SANDHANINS49.00SAPORTL48.60SEBL1STMF8.00SHAHJABANK9.20SHASHADNIM38.00SHURWID16.80SHYAMPSUG6.50SIBL13.50SINGERBD151.00SINOBANGLA19.10SONALIANSH87.90SONARBAINS14.50SONARGAON8.40SOUTHEASTB15.80SPCERAMICS8.30SPPCL43.00SQUARETEXT78.70SQURPHARMA247.00STANCERAM32.10STANDARINS16.80STANDBANKL9.00SUMITPOWER29.60SUNLIFEINS26.00TAKAFULINS16.70TALLUSPIN14.40TITASGAS66.00TRUSTB1MF4.10TRUSTBANK12.20TUNGHAI21.20UCBL18.50UNIONCAP12.90UNIQUEHRL42.20UNITEDAIR6.80UNITEDFIN17.10UNITEDINS18.20UPGDCL180.70USMANIAGL91.20UTTARABANK17.40UTTARAFIN49.90WATACHEM185.60WMSHIPYARD45.50ZAHEENSPIN17.40ZAHINTEX12.80ZEALBANGLA6.20
0.000.00%0.000.00%-15.00-5.45%-4.00-2.29%1.001.79%-3.00-4.69%-2.00-6.90%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%-22.00-3.97%15.009.74%2.003.51%1.002.27%-3.00-6.38%-2.00-7.41%-1.00-7.69%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-6.00-8.11%-2.00-8.33%-8.00-2.91%-6.00-3.28%0.000.00%1.002.70%-4.00-4.30%-2.00-0.57%-2.00-3.03%1.001.12%0.000.00%-7.00-2.90%-1.00-4.55%-1.00-4.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-6.00-6.19%-3.00-16.67%0.000.00%0.000.00%-14.00-1.18%121.004.06%-2.00-9.09%0.000.00%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%-1.00-10.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-6.25%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%16.001.07%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%5.000.48%-6.00-1.89%-2.00-1.74%-8.00-11.94%-2.00-3.23%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%-1.00-1.39%-1.00-8.33%-2.00-0.55%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.37%0.000.00%-1.00-0.89%0.000.00%-1.00-1.64%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-1.45%0.000.00%-1.00-1.41%-1.00-4.17%0.000.00%-28.00-7.39%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-3.00-2.78%-1.00-2.56%1.003.13%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%-1.00-3.45%0.000.00%-3.00-5.00%-1.00-8.33%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%-1.00-11.11%0.000.00%-1.00-11.11%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%0.000.00%20.008.62%-1.00-8.33%-2.00-11.11%-4.00-11.76%6.000.38%0.000.00%-1.00-3.45%-1.00-0.31%-1.00-2.70%-5.00-6.58%1.005.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-10.00%5.001.08%-1.00-4.55%-1.00-5.88%1.003.85%-9.00-1.00%1.001.04%-6.00-5.77%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.002.38%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.0012.50%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%-1.00-5.88%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-2.72%-1.00-9.09%-7.00-4.12%-4.00-11.11%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-4.76%-1.00-5.88%-8.00-2.49%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%-1.00-4.00%0.000.00%-9.00-2.73%-29.00-3.44%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%17.001.50%-1.00-2.56%-1.00-25.00%0.000.00%-8.00-9.52%-3.00-4.84%0.000.00%-1.00-8.33%0.000.00%-1.00-2.86%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-5.71%-4.00-3.17%-1.00-4.17%1.000.35%-3.00-1.73%0.000.00%-3.00-1.64%-2.00-4.17%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-5.00-2.33%0.000.00%-4.00-5.56%-3.00-3.75%1.000.48%0.000.00%-4.00-9.52%-2.00-5.71%-2.00-6.67%-10.00-4.72%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%-1.00-6.67%0.000.00%-6.00-2.21%-1.00-4.76%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.007.69%0.000.00%-4.00-4.49%0.000.00%0.000.00%-6.00-6.19%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-7.14%-3.00-4.76%-1.00-6.25%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%1.005.26%0.000.00%2.003.64%-3.00-3.33%-4.00-30.77%142.0010.73%0.000.00%2.005.13%2.000.19%-2.00-0.84%-1.00-7.14%-2.00-9.09%0.000.00%1.002.63%-1.00-6.67%-1.00-3.03%-1.00-5.88%-1.00-1.43%-1.00-5.56%-1.00-4.76%-2.00-7.69%-1.00-7.14%0.000.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-2.00-3.92%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-2.56%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%-10.00-6.21%-1.00-5.00%-4.00-4.35%0.000.00%-3.00-27.27%0.000.00%-1.00-11.11%-2.00-4.44%0.000.00%-1.00-0.40%-3.00-8.57%1.006.25%0.000.00%-1.00-3.23%-1.00-3.70%0.000.00%-1.00-6.67%-1.00-1.49%0.000.00%-1.00-7.69%1.005.00%0.000.00%0.000.00%-4.00-8.70%0.000.00%0.000.00%-1.00-5.26%-9.00-4.74%-4.00-4.21%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%-2.00-1.06%0.000.00%-1.00-5.56%0.000.00%0.000.00%
Particulars DSEX Index DSES Index DS30  Index
Index 4047.29 992.54 1545.19
Net Change -51.92 -12.63 -17.75
Change % -1.27% -1.26% -1.14%
Particulars Total Trade Total Volume Total Value in Taka(mn)
Trade 100642 76662657 3823.11
Particulars Issues Advanced Issues declined Issues Unchanged
Issues 55  222  31 
Item NameLTPValue
UPGDCL 180.70533.69
ACI 532.00360.92
ACIFORMULA 169.10333.02
BSRMLTD 58.50145.64
MJLBD 122.10123.30
IFADAUTOS 78.5085.88
BATBC 3100.0078.26
KPCL 61.6074.15
GP 324.5072.98
SQURPHARMA 247.0071.65
Item NameLTP% Change
RECKITTBEN 1465.0010.67
ACIFORMULA 169.109.62
GEMINISEA 251.808.72
GLOBALINS 13.007.14
EBL1STMF 4.205.00
IMAMBUTTON 8.504.76
BATBC 3100.004.44
ILFSL 13.303.94
TUNGHAI 21.203.92
RELIANCINS 41.003.12
Item NameLTP% Change
RDFOOD 8.80-33.86
SONARGAON 8.40-20.37
AZIZPIPES 15.10-14.77
MEGHNACEM 76.00-11.16
BSRMLTD 58.50-10.06
RNSPIN 20.00-9.91
DESHBANDHU 12.80-9.86
FAMILYTEX 12.90-9.79
AGRANINS 12.30-9.77
PRIMETEX 13.00-9.72


External Links


Latest Market

Last Trade Price :

Change :

Change % :

Open Price :

High Price:

Low Price:

Today's Closed Price :

Total Tades :

Total Volumes :

Yesterday's Closed Price :

Last Update :

No Data Found

Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd.



Home | Contact | Download | Webmail | Gallery | Career

Hits:
08657

Copyright 2015 by Shakil Rizvi Stock Ltd. All rights reserved.
Developed by SRSL IT Team.